Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Klasser
Klasser
| Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Klasser
Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2
1
21256
Einar Højsgård
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
196/04
193/03
389/07
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1
1
110291
Henriette Larsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
200/10
2
127551
Frederikke Nielsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
200/08
2
101491
Gustav Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
200/08
2
121624
Simon Høgh Kristoffersen
Brande Skytteforening
200/08
5
121887
Malene Nørgaard
Brande Skytteforening
200/07
6
122920
Maja Madsen
Glud Skytteforening
199/07
7
125317
Emilie Thode
Fredericia Skytteforening
199/04
8
126346
Jakop Frimer
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
198/06
9
128052
Katrine Lund Jørgensen
Glud Skytteforening
196/03
10
125195
Anne Marie Christensen
Fredericia Skytteforening
192/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2
1
125877
Frederik Petersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
200/12
2
122801
Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen
Brande Skytteforening
200/10
3
126407
Anton Nexus
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
199/06
4
126150
Magnus Holm Rodding
Vejle Skytteforening
199/03
5
130690
Jonas Schockert
Glud Skytteforening
199/02
6
129785
Valther Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
198/08
7
116783
Mads Egeberg-Gjelstrup
Vejle Skytteforening
198/05
8
127676
Nicolai Mindstruplund
Glud Skytteforening
196/01
9
122390
Frederik Rose Ladegaard
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
194/04
10
126149
Mads Friedrichsen
Vejle Skytteforening
194/01
11
129784
Annebell Chen Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
193/05
12
123924
Lærke de Boer Lybker
Brande Skytteforening
189/00
13
129838
Danni Berthelsen
Vejle Skytteforening
185/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3
1
131896
Asger G. Jensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
200/08
2
131895
Freja Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
200/07
3
127856
Benjamin Bangsggaard
Vejle Skytteforening
192/03
4
130736
Silas Lund
Jelling fS
191/04
5
119174
Johannes Brask-Nielsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
191/01
6
131897
Markus G. Jensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
188/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1
1
101490
Christoffer Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
200/10
2
102896
Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen
Jelling fS
200/09
3
104499
Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen
Jelling fS
200/06
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2
1
106786
Christoffer Damgaard Larsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
198/03
2
113173
Kasper Høi
Vejle Skytteforening
197/02
3
120649
August Lund Bramming
Vejle Skytteforening
196/02
4
126148
Kristoffer No Grønning
Vejle Skytteforening
195/06
5
98238
Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup
Vejle Skytteforening
195/03
6
129839
Nicolai H. Christensen
Vejle Skytteforening
193/02
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse US2
1
112419
Carsten Højen Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
189/02
2
113174
Liva H. Svendsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
188/03
3
112421
Niclas Hejslet
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
187/03
4
87872
Martin Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
187/02
5
19919
Dagmar Bjerre
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
171/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse UÅ1
1
98282
Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
200/09
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse UÅ2
1
95179
Tomas Møller
Jelling fS
199/02
2
86901
Frederik Kay
Jelling fS
197/07
3
98041
Anne-Sophie Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
191/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2
1
20732
Anders Kildehøj
Vejle Skytteforening
194/03
2
34301
Karsten Karstensen
Billund Skytteforening
189/00
3
20009
Jens Bo Laursen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
188/03
4
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
187/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3
1
96841
Tim Mikkelsen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
192/03
2
21272
Daniel Vase
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
174/00
3
34575
Nicolai Beier
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
172/00
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1
1
127552
Kalle Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
200/12
1
106905
Martin Larsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
200/12
3
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
200/10
3
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
200/10
5
34354
Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
200/09
6
120513
Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen
Vejle Skytteforening
200/08
6
107347
Peter Kurth Jensen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
200/08
8
33621
Henrik Lund
Jelling fS
200/07
9
100603
Jens Sten Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
200/05
10
111577
Niels Ladegaard
Vejle Skytteforening
199/07
11
35665
Gert Rasmussen
Fredericia Skytteforening
199/06
12
75687
Lars S. Pedersen
Vejle Skytteforening
199/05
12
93584
Anders Jensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
199/05
12
107832
Jacob Bendixen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
199/05
12
111862
Petri Brask-Nielsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
199/05
16
35264
Anette G. Salvesen
Vejle Skytteforening
198/03
17
120580
Martin Klein Follmann
Jelling fS
196/05
18
123925
Christina Lybker
Brande Skytteforening
195/03
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2
1
111599
Jesper Dam Nielsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
199/11
2
126980
Anni Damgaard Larsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
198/05
3
33605
Jens Erik P. Krudt
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
197/03
4
35796
Aksel Ibsen
Fredericia Skytteforening
197/02
5
35795
Aksel Ebbesen
Fredericia Skytteforening
194/01
6
130484
Kim Rosenlund Jensen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
179/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1
1
35506
Lars Kring Mortensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
200/10
1
20681
Hans O. Hansen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
200/10
3
20964
Ole Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
200/08
3
44463
Kristian R. Petersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
200/08
5
108681
Niels Christian Svendsen
Vejle Skytteforening
200/07
6
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
200/02
7
34879
Peter Tørslev
Vejle Skytteforening
199/06
7
33816
Knud Andersen
Jelling fS
199/06
9
33812
Lis Andersen
Jelling fS
198/09
10
33139
Peter Frandsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
198/07
11
20603
Mona Hansen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
198/06
12
96415
Karl K. Rasmussen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
198/04
13
33414
Tove Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
198/02
14
Vejle Skytteforening
197/05
15
33790
Ove Laursen
Jelling fS
197/04
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2
1
20861
Vagn Åge Jørgensen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
198/05
2
33292
Jens Ove Skjøth
Brande Skytteforening
198/03
3
80547
Jens Peter Ladegaard
Jelling fS
198/02
4
34764
Olaf Kurth Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
197/04
4
33339
Erling Hansen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
197/04
6
21256
Einar Højsgård
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
196/04
7
33266
Jørgen Jensen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
194/03
8
93498
Betty Guldbrandt
Blåhøj Skytteforening
193/05
9
33295
Jens Nygård
Brande Skytteforening
190/03
10
33743
knud bonde
Jelling fS
190/00
11
39755
Peter Thygesen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
188/04
12
33147
Peder Johansen
Brande Skytteforening
185/01
Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI
1
123849
Patrik Gaulshøj
Jelling fS
197/03
Til toppen