| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænPistol - Mesterskab UNG

1 129768 Phillip Koch Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 28/09/00 22/06/00 50/15/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse UNG

1 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 67/32/03
2 110155 Sebastian Emil Nielsen 65/31/04
3 100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 63/29/03
4 116454 Lucas Gaml Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 60/28/04
5 95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 49/22/04
6 129935 Mark Singkhanong Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening 46/18/00
7 129768 Phillip Koch Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 28/09/00
8 132186 Phillip Bang Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 23/10/00
9 133763 Kristian Karlsen Ølsted Skytteforening 22/09/00
10 126228 Frederik Fried Korsør Skytteforening 17/08/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse V1

1 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 74/35/05
2 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 74/35/04
3 20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 74/35/04
4 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 74/35/03
5 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 73/35/04
6 70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 73/35/02
7 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 73/34/01
8 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 72/34/01
9 20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 70/33/05
9 122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 70/33/05
11 97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 70/33/05
12 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 70/33/05
13 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 70/33/04
14 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 70/33/04
15 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 70/33/02
16 13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 68/32/03
17 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 68/32/03
18 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 68/32/00
19 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 66/31/05
20 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 66/31/05
21 89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 65/31/02
22 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 65/30/05
23 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 64/30/00
24 121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening 63/30/05
25 27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 63/30/03
26 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 61/29/02
27 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 58/27/05
28 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 55/26/05
29 24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 53/25/04
30 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 40/20/05

TerrænPistol - Klasse V2

1 89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 68/32/01
2 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 68/31/04
3 21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 66/32/01
4 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 66/31/05
5 126355 Kenny Sønderborg Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 66/31/01
6 34754 Thomas Hvid Ølsted Skytteforening 65/31/05
7 120951 Nicolai Krogh Nielsen Odder Skytteforening 65/31/00
8 129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 65/30/03
9 105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub 63/30/04
10 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 61/29/05
11 90306 Annette Winther 61/28/02
12 35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening 60/28/03
13 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 60/28/03
14 34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 60/28/02
15 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 59/28/05
16 55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 59/27/05
17 110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen 59/27/00
18 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds 58/27/01
19 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 58/27/00
20 37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening 57/27/03
21 37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening 57/27/03
22 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 57/26/04
23 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 56/27/03
24 102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening 54/26/01
25 21307 Britt Andersen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 54/25/05
26 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 53/26/02
27 26999 Peter B. Johansen Karby Skyttekreds 53/26/00
28 111721 Joachim Juhl Jensen Odder Skytteforening 53/25/05
29 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 53/24/03
30 76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 53/20/02
31 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 52/25/05
32 34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 51/23/04
33 96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 49/23/03
34 15872 Lars Brix Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 49/22/00
35 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 45/21/05
36 98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 43/20/02
37 121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 43/20/00
38 30772 Niels Møller Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 42/18/03
39 116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 37/17/00
40 26916 Jan H. B. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds 34/16/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse V3

1 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 69/33/04
2 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 67/32/02
3 40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 67/32/02
4 22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 65/30/01
5 21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 64/31/02
6 75613 Lasse Grønlund Kampmann Silkeborg Skyttekreds 64/29/04
7 95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 62/29/05
8 126507 Dea Tindbæk Lolle Støvring Skytteforening 59/28/04
9 93329 Kenneth Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 59/28/01
10 128716 Claus Venning Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 59/25/03
11 126508 Mike Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 58/28/01
12 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 58/27/01
13 129490 Mads Frederiksen Grenå Skyttekreds 58/26/05
14 129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub 56/22/05
15 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 55/26/00
16 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 54/24/05
17 117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening 54/23/03
18 116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 53/25/05
19 129068 Christian Koch Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 52/23/02
20 113787 Jesper Mott Sundstrøm Horsens Skyttekreds 51/25/04
21 130462 Mohammad Salame Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 51/23/01
22 130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 50/18/05
23 129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 49/23/05
24 121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 48/21/01
25 116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds 48/20/04
26 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 47/22/02
27 33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 47/20/03
28 120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening 47/17/00
29 15054 Bettina Seerup Vodskov Skytteforening 45/21/00
30 117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening 44/19/00
31 120383 Mads Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 44/16/03
32 130544 Hans Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 44/13/00
33 128813 Sten Andersen Ølsted Skytteforening 43/20/02
34 124271 Dimitri Ruusuviita Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 39/19/00
35 128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 39/18/02
36 125348 Finn Stampe Olesen Odder Skytteforening 38/18/00
37 130371 Søren Kromann Mandrup Vodskov Skytteforening 38/16/00
38 129496 Claus Thomsen Bramming Skytteforening 38/13/02
39 132732 Lene Rønfeldt Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 33/16/00
40 113788 André Helbl Horsens Skyttekreds 33/16/00
41 128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 33/12/01
42 123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 32/15/00
43 130461 Sebastian Milton R. Vangsgaard Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 32/15/00
44 124337 Henrik Laursen Ølsted Skytteforening 31/14/00
45 83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 29/14/01
46 131144 Michael Gregersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 29/12/00
47 88918 Viggo Tølbøll Gregersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 27/12/00
48 105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 26/13/01
49 130410 Martin Tølbøll Gregersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 26/13/00
50 20592 Nils Karlsen Ølsted Skytteforening 25/11/00
51 128814 Reza Honarkar Ølsted Skytteforening 25/11/00
52 119212 Gulak Olsen Bramming Skytteforening 23/08/00
53 92715 Mikkel Grathe Hadsund Skytteforening 23/08/00
54 21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 20/10/00
55 93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 19/09/02
56 133597 Christian Skjødt Djurslands PistolKlub 19/07/00
57 116753 Hans Jørgen Thomsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 12/06/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse SE

1 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 71/33/03
2 20850 John Mikkelsen Ølsted Skytteforening 68/33/00
3 32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 68/32/03
4 13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening 64/30/00
5 31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 63/31/03
6 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 61/29/05
7 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 61/29/02
8 31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 59/29/05
9 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 56/26/02
10 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 56/26/02
11 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 56/26/00
12 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 56/25/04
13 124269 Klavs Møller Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 56/22/02
14 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 55/26/02
15 13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening 55/26/01
16 91428 Frank Erik Kruhøffer Odder Skytteforening 55/26/00
17 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 54/26/05
18 31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 54/26/00
19 26950 Anton Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds 51/25/04
20 22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 51/23/05
21 32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 50/22/05
22 41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 45/21/02
23 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 44/20/05
24 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening 42/21/03
25 125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 41/18/01
26 90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening 40/18/00
27 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 38/18/01
28 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 38/16/05
29 18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub 37/17/00
30 129255 Dorthe Løvig Lind Skytteforening 34/13/00
31 133539 Harald Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 29/12/00
32 17700 Svend Kolling Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 27/13/02
33 77661 Hardy Hansen Skytteklubben af 1984 26/13/00
34 21331 Bendt Lykke Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds 26/09/00
35 126724 Preben John Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 22/10/00
36 45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 22/09/01
37 122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 13/05/00

Til toppen