| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Grovpistol cal. 32 - Klasse GP

1 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 76/36/03
2 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 74/35/05
3 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 72/34/05
4 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 72/34/03
5 36252 Richard Davis Lind Skytteforening 72/33/04
6 126355 Kenny Sønderborg Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 70/33/02
7 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 70/33/02
8 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 69/33/03
9 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 69/33/01
10 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 68/32/04
11 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 68/32/04
12 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 68/32/04
13 100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 68/32/04
14 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 68/32/03
15 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 66/32/00
16 35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening 66/31/04
17 93329 Kenneth Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 66/31/02
18 55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 64/31/05
19 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 64/31/05
20 70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 64/30/03
21 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 64/30/02
22 110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen 64/30/02
23 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 64/30/02
24 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 63/29/05
25 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 63/29/05
26 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 63/28/05
27 13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening 62/29/03
28 121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 61/28/05
29 90306 Annette Winther 61/28/04
30 75613 Lasse Grønlund Kampmann Silkeborg Skyttekreds 61/28/03
31 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 60/29/05
32 34754 Thomas Hvid Ølsted Skytteforening 60/28/04
33 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 59/24/05
34 121279 Anders B. Gammeltoft-Hansen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 58/28/04
35 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 58/27/04
36 21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 58/27/04
37 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 58/27/04
38 37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening 58/27/00
39 37911 Henrik Johansen Videbæk Skytteforening 58/27/00
40 129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub 58/24/05
41 129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 57/26/05
42 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 55/26/02
43 76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 54/22/02
44 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 53/25/00
45 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 50/23/05
46 55399 Peter R Hemmingsen Foxgaard 50/23/02
47 128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 50/23/00
48 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 47/22/05
49 17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 45/21/05
50 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 45/20/00
51 105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub 44/21/00
52 120383 Mads Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 31/12/00
53 132732 Lene Rønfeldt Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 13/06/00

Til toppen