| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

1 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 72/34/05
2 24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 70/33/04
3 34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 70/33/04
4 13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 69/33/01
5 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 68/32/03
6 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 68/32/00
7 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 66/31/05
8 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 65/30/00
9 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 64/30/02
10 32035 Peter Davis Lind Skytteforening 64/29/03
11 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 62/30/01
12 20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 62/29/05
13 24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 62/29/03
14 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 61/29/04
15 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 61/26/00
16 31381 Poul Arne Sørensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 59/29/01
17 122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 59/28/02
18 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 59/27/02
19 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 59/26/04
20 102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening 58/27/01
21 70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 57/27/04
22 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 56/26/02
23 31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 56/26/02
24 20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 56/26/00
25 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 54/26/04
26 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 54/25/03
27 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 54/25/03
28 26999 Peter B. Johansen Karby Skyttekreds 54/25/00
29 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 53/26/02
30 22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 53/25/04
31 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 53/25/00
32 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 51/24/00
33 91428 Frank Erik Kruhøffer Odder Skytteforening 50/24/00
34 33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 50/23/03
35 21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 49/24/00
36 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 48/22/02
37 110155 Sebastian Emil Nielsen 48/22/00
38 17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening 47/23/01
39 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 47/22/01
40 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 44/17/01
41 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 43/20/02
42 96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 43/20/00
43 22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 42/20/00
44 31414 Ivan Kristensen Engesvang Skyttekreds 42/20/00
45 130462 Mohammad Salame Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 41/20/00
46 116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 41/18/02
47 75613 Lasse Grønlund Kampmann Silkeborg Skyttekreds 41/17/05
48 129490 Mads Frederiksen Grenå Skyttekreds 40/18/03
49 129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub 40/15/01
50 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 39/19/02
51 77661 Hardy Hansen Skytteklubben af 1984 39/18/01
52 32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 39/17/04
53 128814 Reza Honarkar Ølsted Skytteforening 38/17/01
54 116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds 38/17/00
55 111721 Joachim Juhl Jensen Odder Skytteforening 37/18/03
56 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 37/15/03
57 15872 Lars Brix Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 37/13/05
58 121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 36/16/00
59 129068 Christian Koch Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 36/14/05
60 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds 35/17/01
61 117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening 35/15/05
62 103995 Kenn Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds 35/14/00
63 105603 Emil Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds 34/15/03
64 41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 33/15/03
65 120951 Nicolai Krogh Nielsen Odder Skytteforening 33/15/02
66 113788 André Helbl Horsens Skyttekreds 32/16/02
67 126724 Preben John Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening 32/13/01
68 130461 Sebastian Milton R. Vangsgaard Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 31/15/02
69 32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 31/13/00
70 93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 30/14/00
71 129739 Ricco Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 29/14/00
72 18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub 29/13/00
73 130371 Søren Kromann Mandrup Vodskov Skytteforening 29/12/05
74 128716 Claus Venning Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 29/11/00
75 95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 28/10/00
76 123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 27/13/00
77 128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 27/12/00
78 125348 Finn Stampe Olesen Odder Skytteforening 25/11/05
79 117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening 25/11/00
80 130544 Hans Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 25/08/00
81 91436 Helge Hulegaard Vejle Skytteforening 24/09/00
82 130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 24/08/00
83 132186 Phillip Bang Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 22/09/03
84 21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 20/09/01
85 40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 20/08/03
86 90255 Preben Troelsen Lind Skytteforening 20/08/00
87 119212 Gulak Olsen Bramming Skytteforening 17/06/00
88 125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 16/08/00
89 124271 Dimitri Ruusuviita Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 15/07/03
90 131144 Michael Gregersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 14/06/00
91 102018 Lars Henrik Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 13/06/03
92 92715 Mikkel Grathe Hadsund Skytteforening 13/06/01
93 129496 Claus Thomsen Bramming Skytteforening 13/05/00
94 113787 Jesper Mott Sundstrøm Horsens Skyttekreds 12/06/00
95 83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 10/05/00
96 98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 9/04/00
97 126228 Frederik Fried Korsør Skytteforening 4/02/00

Til toppen