| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovRevolver - Klasse GR

1 34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 74/35/02
2 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 69/33/04
3 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 65/31/01
4 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 65/30/05
5 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 63/29/00
6 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 62/29/00
7 24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub 61/28/05
8 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 59/27/03
9 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 56/26/03
10 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 55/26/04
11 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 54/25/05
12 89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 54/25/00
13 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 54/23/01
14 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 53/25/02
15 130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 53/22/00
16 102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening 52/24/03
17 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 50/24/05
18 91428 Frank Erik Kruhøffer Odder Skytteforening 50/24/00
19 21307 Britt Andersen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 50/23/04
20 120951 Nicolai Krogh Nielsen Odder Skytteforening 50/23/03
21 121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening 50/23/03
22 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 47/21/04
23 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 47/19/03
24 116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 46/23/04
25 75613 Lasse Grønlund Kampmann Silkeborg Skyttekreds 46/20/02
26 95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 45/21/00
27 117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening 45/20/02
28 13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening 44/21/00
29 129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 44/20/00
30 130410 Martin Tølbøll Gregersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 43/21/03
31 34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 42/21/00
32 121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 42/20/05
33 105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub 42/20/00
34 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 40/19/01
35 89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 38/16/01
36 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 38/15/03
37 15872 Lars Brix Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 38/15/00
38 129935 Mark Singkhanong Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening 37/16/00
39 111721 Joachim Juhl Jensen Odder Skytteforening 35/17/02
40 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds 35/16/04
41 130461 Sebastian Milton R. Vangsgaard Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 35/16/00
42 129068 Christian Koch Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening 35/14/05
43 116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds 34/15/04
44 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 34/15/00
45 88918 Viggo Tølbøll Gregersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling 33/16/00
46 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 33/13/04
47 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 32/15/00
48 95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 31/13/05
49 124269 Klavs Møller Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening 31/13/05
50 41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 30/14/00
51 130371 Søren Kromann Mandrup Vodskov Skytteforening 29/13/05
52 128813 Sten Andersen Ølsted Skytteforening 28/13/00
53 117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening 28/12/00
54 120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening 28/09/05
55 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 27/10/02
56 102018 Lars Henrik Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening 26/12/00
57 124337 Henrik Laursen Ølsted Skytteforening 26/12/00
58 130462 Mohammad Salame Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 26/09/00
59 92715 Mikkel Grathe Hadsund Skytteforening 24/11/02
60 130544 Hans Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter 23/09/00
61 21331 Bendt Lykke Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds 23/08/00
62 26916 Jan H. B. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds 19/09/00
63 45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening 18/08/00
64 133597 Christian Skjødt Djurslands PistolKlub 17/08/01
65 106743 Neel Mühldorff Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds 4/02/14

Til toppen