Langfredagsskydningen (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
128813 Sten Andersen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 28.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 62.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 27.000 21.000 Hovedskydning
89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening GR 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening GR 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
15872 Lars Brix Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening GR 38.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
129068 Christian Koch Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening GR 35.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
130371 Søren Kromann Mandrup Vodskov Skytteforening GR 29.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening GR 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GR 65.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GR 55.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening GR 63.000 48.000 Hovedskydning
95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening GR 31.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening GR 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
124269 Klavs Møller Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening GR 31.000 24.000 Hovedskydning
102018 Lars Henrik Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening GR 26.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
92715 Mikkel Grathe Hadsund Skytteforening GR 24.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening GR 32.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening GR 74.000 57.000 Hovedskydning
116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening GR 46.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
75613 Lasse Grønlund Kampmann Silkeborg Skyttekreds GR 46.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 47.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 47.000 36.000 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GR 56.000 43.000 Hovedskydning
26916 Jan H. B. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds GR 19.000 15.000 Hovedskydning
130410 Martin Tølbøll Gregersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling GR 43.000 33.000 Hovedskydning
24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub GR 54.000 42.000 Hovedskydning
120951 Nicolai Krogh Nielsen Odder Skytteforening GR 50.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
91428 Frank Erik Kruhøffer Odder Skytteforening GR 50.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
111721 Joachim Juhl Jensen Odder Skytteforening GR 35.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
133597 Christian Skjødt Djurslands PistolKlub GR 17.000 13.000 Hovedskydning
124337 Henrik Laursen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 26.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening GR 28.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening GR 45.000 35.000 Hovedskydning
34285 Lars Erik Petersen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening GR 42.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
45926 Michael Hannemann Carlsen Nyborg Skytteforening GR 18.000 14.000 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GR 53.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
130544 Hans Larsen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 23.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
24121 Steffen Høgh Århus Pistolklub GR 61.000 47.000 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GR 59.000 45.000 Hovedskydning
130462 Mohammad Salame Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 26.000 20.000 Hovedskydning
130461 Sebastian Milton R. Vangsgaard Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 35.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
129239 Ronnie Schou Andersen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 44.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
121148 Kjeld B. Jensen Midt- og Vestsjællands Terrænskytter GR 42.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening GR 40.000 31.000 Hovedskydning
123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds GR 35.000 27.000 Hovedskydning
116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds GR 34.000 26.000 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening GR 50.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening GR 52.000 40.000 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 38.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
106743 Neel Mühldorff Sandberg Horsens Skyttekreds GR 4.000 3.000 Hovedskydning
21331 Bendt Lykke Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds GR 23.000 18.000 Hovedskydning
21307 Britt Andersen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 50.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening GR 50.000 38.000 Hovedskydning
119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening GR 65.000 50.000 Hovedskydning
88918 Viggo Tølbøll Gregersen Tjørring IF Skytteafdeling GR 33.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
13293 Per S. Nielsen Støvring Skytteforening GR 44.000 34.000 Hovedskydning
105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub GR 42.000 32.000 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening GR 38.000 29.000 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 30.000 23.000 Hovedskydning
120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening GR 28.000 22.000 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 33.000 25.000 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 34.000 26.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen