Hyggeturnering - DGI Østjylland 3. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23215 Erling Bech VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
89821 Sander Olof Frandsen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25141 Jens Chr. Hansen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
121841 Jens Ulsted Sørensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
110347 Peter Brauer Henriksen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
24588 Bjarne Hembo VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
72337 Svend Aage Jaquet VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25733 Jens R Jensen VBF Skyttelaug/Århus SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
81559 Ingelise Rasmussen Balle skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81559 Ingelise Rasmussen Balle skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126906 Anton Sejersen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23000 Lars Frederiksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123049 Lucas Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126454 Nora Gregersen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Samsø Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123743 Oda Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125962 Villads Hougaard Petersen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131054 Tristan Jessen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131395 Simon Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128077 Christian Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128108 Simon Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
111757 Mads Weidemann Bruhn Samsø Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120059 Karsten Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
25377 Anne Mette Ejby Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131394 Pawel Walenowicz Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
25243 Niels Jørn Johansen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25387 Anders Alexandersen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17344 Maja Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
18164 Jørgen Overgaard Randers Skyttekreds SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
18356 Erling B Jacobsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
97093 Leon Langberg Randers Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
106337 Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125861 Martin Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125867 Mathias Møller Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23366 Søren Skov Grenå Skyttekreds VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
129088 Bjarne Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131389 Oliver Thomassen Grenå Skyttekreds BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23413 Rita Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
131390 Simon W Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109267 Mie Harder Grenå Skyttekreds VS2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
23684 Jann Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
23884 Alan Ravnebæk Grenå Skyttekreds VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
23498 Mona Sjørup Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
23260 Morten Wulff Pedersen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
26192 Birgit Just Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
17704 Stig Lykke Andreasen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
18464 Brian Kristensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126271 Rasmus Bager Sørensen Rønde Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128651 Gustav Skillborg Sørensen Rønde Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131157 Søren Søndergaard Rønde Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131156 Lucas Sloth Rønde Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
79910 Finn Silkjær Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125858 Kim Daugaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
117469 Finn Gade Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
21691 Ingo Jensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122213 Viktor Bjørnskov Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122211 Victor Rasholt Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125419 Markus Højegaard Nielsen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122210 Frede Boye Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125646 Elias Holm Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122209 Tobias Hansen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
82516 Mads Lillelund Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123043 Marcus Schrøder Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UÅ2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116845 Lars Ifversen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
25495 Lynge Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103588 Mikael Baden Sørensen Odder Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113932 Christian B Nielsen Odder Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
25407 Svend Åge Sørensen Odder Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120872 Emil Julius Munk Solgård Odder Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120350 Magnus V. S. Eriksen Odder Skytteforening BK1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
129310 Elias Mandrup Fiske Odder Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
104452 Christian Gregersen Odder Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130606 Emil Kaadt Odder Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
131763 Emil V S Eriksen Eriksen Odder Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131764 Christian Skovgaard Nielsen Odder Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131762 Frederik Vodsgaard Odder Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening VS3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen