Kommuneskydning 13.Kreds strø (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
130803 Frederik Jensen Strø S&G BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
132498 Nicoline Risgaard Strø S&G BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126818 Oliver Kikill IF Skjold Skævinge BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
130725 Oliver Tang IF Skjold Skævinge BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
129412 Valdemar T. Kudsk IF Skjold Skævinge BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
120764 Emilie Abildskov Hansen Strø S&G J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120765 Kathrine Solgaard Strø S&G J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114844 Victor Farsinsen Strø S&G J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124850 Sebastian Elmendorf Strø S&G J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127574 Emma L. Jensen Strø S&G J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127578 Maja Jønck Strø S&G J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108772 Christian Cubbin St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds J2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
112926 Magnus Juelshøj Christensen IF Skjold Skævinge J2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
64107 Maj-Brit Nielsen IF Skjold Skævinge SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
63989 Poul Nielsen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
63987 Poul Skovgård Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127009 Ditlet Kikill IF Skjold Skævinge VÅ3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
108777 John Cubbin St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127577 Michael Christensen Strø S&G VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130804 Line Haslund Strø S&G BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129233 Kamilla Hansen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124847 Clara F. Skerning Strø S&G BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127083 Magnus Folke Jørgensen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127571 Emma Sejersten Jeppesen Strø S&G BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128005 Victoria Palbo IF Skjold Skævinge BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132827 Louise Nielsen Strø S&G VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
132828 Sidsel Gregers Jensen Strø S&G VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
109606 Steffen Balslev IF Skjold Skævinge VS3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
64172 Hans Chr. Nielsen IF Skjold Skævinge VS3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
62207 Niels Erik Sørensen Strø S&G VS3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
114010 Torben Espø IF Skjold Skævinge VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
62565 Jimmi Lauritzen Strø S&G VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
64178 Frank Wöhliche Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
62449 Andreas Gradischnig Strø S&G VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
64070 Peter L. Nielsen IF Skjold Skævinge VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
61773 Søren Hou Nielsen Strø S&G SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
131730 Anders Grøndal Jacobsen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131729 Tobias emil Larsen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132497 Christian Otto Jeppesen St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123435 Thor Børgesen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
124849 Noah F. Skerning Strø S&G BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127767 August Christian Kaas Nielsen Gørløse Skytte & Idrætsforening (GSI) BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127080 Jonathan Arp St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
122816 Simon Riske St. Lyngby If - 24. Kreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130805 Niklas Sass Eriksen Strø S&G BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen