Landsdelsturnering 3. runde senior (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
129905 Annika Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130183 Kent Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130820 Hans Pedersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
145734 Birgitte Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
VS2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening US2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
15890 Karsten Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening US2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
16969 Morten Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
113118 Anders Hansen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
129266 Lone Rosenvinge Iversen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VS2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
128925 Jari Steen Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126902 Line Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening UÅ2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
111966 Klaus Sterup Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
116199 Jette Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128924 Nicolai Steen Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening UÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening UÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
15726 Hanne S. Knudsen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Møller Frantsen Karby Skyttekreds US2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds US2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
83441 Michael Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88866 Matias Juellund Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125827 Morten Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
93376 Birte Strøm Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
13668 Jan Viese Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 168.000 168.000 Hovedskydning
26791 Hans Christensen Karby Skyttekreds SE3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
29000 Irene Blak Sjørring Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
26777 Knud Søndergård Karby Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
26801 Bjarne Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
121492 Vendel Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
28217 Mogens Enevoldsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
28266 Kristian Bisgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
28302 Erik Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126113 Martin Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
27033 Mathias Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U UÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
28564 Elsebeth K. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
29143 Anna K Juul Lukassen Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
129499 Lene Holm Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
116626 Anita Hartvig Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
28906 Kristian Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
28896 Lars Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
29024 Hans Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129503 Anders Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
101584 Leif Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
11744 Søren Højgaard Andersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
16622 Bente W. Kjelgaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
87084 Torben Hjardemål Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
17244 Birgit Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17108 John Lichon Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106063 Poul Erik Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening SE3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen