Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
LDM Sydøstjylland 2018 - riffel og pistol (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydøstjylland
Alle foreninger
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
Billund Skytteforening
Blåhøj Skytteforening
Brande Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
Glud Skytteforening
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
Jelling fS
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
Vejle Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
34354
Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
34354
Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
96841
Tim Mikkelsen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
VS3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
96841
Tim Mikkelsen
Ammitsbøl Sg&i
VS3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
120368
Claus Kristoffersen
Jelling fS
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
120368
Claus Kristoffersen
Jelling fS
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
119174
Johannes Brask-Nielsen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
33605
Jens Erik P. Krudt
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
33605
Jens Erik P. Krudt
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
95179
Tomas Møller
Jelling fS
UÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
95179
Tomas Møller
Jelling fS
UÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
122801
Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
122801
Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen
Brande Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
33816
Knud Andersen
Jelling fS
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
33816
Knud Andersen
Jelling fS
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
33812
Lis Andersen
Jelling fS
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
33812
Lis Andersen
Jelling fS
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
126150
Magnus Holm Rodding
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
126150
Magnus Holm Rodding
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
126149
Mads Friedrichsen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
126149
Mads Friedrichsen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
127856
Benjamin Bangsggaard
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
127856
Benjamin Bangsggaard
Vejle Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
129839
Nicolai H. Christensen
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
129839
Nicolai H. Christensen
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
113173
Kasper Høi
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
113173
Kasper Høi
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
112421
Niclas Hejslet
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
US2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
112421
Niclas Hejslet
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
US2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
34696
Hans Jørgen Nielsen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
120649
August Lund Bramming
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
120649
August Lund Bramming
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
129838
Danni Berthelsen
Vejle Skytteforening
BK2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
126148
Kristoffer No Grønning
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
126148
Kristoffer No Grønning
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
33743
knud bonde
Jelling fS
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
130869
Sarah Jensen
Jelling fS
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
130869
Sarah Jensen
Jelling fS
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
33414
Tove Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
33414
Tove Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VS2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
17311
Anders Secher
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VS2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
34764
Olaf Kurth Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
34764
Olaf Kurth Jensen
Vejle Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
35264
Anette G. Salvesen
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
35264
Anette G. Salvesen
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
101491
Gustav Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
101491
Gustav Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
101490
Christoffer Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
101490
Christoffer Røjkjær
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
112419
Carsten Højen Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
US2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
112419
Carsten Højen Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
US2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
125877
Frederik Petersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
125877
Frederik Petersen
Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
34301
Karsten Karstensen
Billund Skytteforening
VS2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
34301
Karsten Karstensen
Billund Skytteforening
VS2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
102896
Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen
Jelling fS
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
102896
Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen
Jelling fS
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
35506
Lars Kring Mortensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
35506
Lars Kring Mortensen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
127551
Frederikke Nielsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
127551
Frederikke Nielsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
107832
Jacob Bendixen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
107832
Jacob Bendixen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
35001
Jan Ryholl
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
127552
Kalle Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
123421
Marcel A. Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
123421
Marcel A. Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
111577
Niels Ladegaard
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
111577
Niels Ladegaard
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
100603
Jens Sten Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
100603
Jens Sten Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
129785
Valther Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
129785
Valther Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
129784
Annebell Chen Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
129784
Annebell Chen Larsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
120513
Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
120513
Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen
Vejle Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
110291
Henriette Larsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
106905
Martin Larsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
106905
Martin Larsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
20681
Hans O. Hansen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
20681
Hans O. Hansen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
107347
Peter Kurth Jensen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
107347
Peter Kurth Jensen
Ullerup Skytteforening, Give
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
98238
Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
98238
Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup
Vejle Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
123849
Patrik Gaulshøj
Jelling fS
FRI
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
123849
Patrik Gaulshøj
Jelling fS
FRI
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
120580
Martin Klein Follmann
Jelling fS
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
120580
Martin Klein Follmann
Jelling fS
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
108681
Niels Christian Svendsen
Vejle Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
108681
Niels Christian Svendsen
Vejle Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
128660
Mia Østergaard Frandsen
Glud Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
128661
Trine Østergaard Frandsen
Glud Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
Glud Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
128052
Katrine Lund Jørgensen
Glud Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
128052
Katrine Lund Jørgensen
Glud Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
98282
Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
98282
Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen
Jelling fS
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
124743
Kasper Lund
Glud Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
124743
Kasper Lund
Glud Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
122920
Maja Madsen
Glud Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
130690
Jonas Schockert
Glud Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
130690
Jonas Schockert
Glud Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
33139
Peter Frandsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
33139
Peter Frandsen
Blåhøj Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
33790
Ove Laursen
Jelling fS
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
20009
Jens Bo Laursen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
VS2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
20009
Jens Bo Laursen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
VS2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
34879
Peter Tørslev
Vejle Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
34879
Peter Tørslev
Vejle Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
123669
Maja Pedersen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
123669
Maja Pedersen
Ousted Tåning Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
20861
Vagn Åge Jørgensen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
20861
Vagn Åge Jørgensen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
44463
Kristian R. Petersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
44463
Kristian R. Petersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
20964
Ole Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
20964
Ole Hansen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
87872
Martin Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
US2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
87872
Martin Knudsen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
US2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
126980
Anni Damgaard Larsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
126980
Anni Damgaard Larsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
20732
Anders Kildehøj
Vejle Skytteforening
VS2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
20732
Anders Kildehøj
Vejle Skytteforening
VS2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
34517
Bo W. Knudsen
Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
34517
Bo W. Knudsen
Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
85786
Sara Knudsen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
UÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
85786
Sara Knudsen
Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening
UÅ2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
101578
Sigvald Nielsen
Vejle Skytteforening
VS3
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen