3. runde vinter turnering (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
15532 Sven Dahl Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening V1H2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
15522 Henri Thimm Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
15062 Thomas Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
28779 Niels Klingenberg Vistisen Sjørring Skytteforening V1H1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
10602 Bo Bæk Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1H1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 278.0 278.0 Hovedskydning
10665 Søren J Sørensen Sindal Skyttekreds V1H2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
14770 Jacob Klærke Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H3 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
10649 Bjarne Nielsen Sindal Skyttekreds V1H4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
10877 Klaus Andersen Hirtshals Skytteforening V1H4 209.0 209.0 Hovedskydning
115347 Morten Grønkjær Jensen Hirtshals Skytteforening V1H4 205.0 205.0 Hovedskydning
16559 Per Henrik Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H4 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
96278 Morten Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H4 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
124178 Palle Holm Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening V1H4 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
124269 Klavs Møller Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening V1H4 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
99179 Ib Ejgil Pedersen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H4 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
17166 Hanne Toft Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H4 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
128980 Robert Bailey Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1H4 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H3 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
15751 Allan Christensen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H3 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
105854 Gitte Vium Sindal Skyttekreds V1H3 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening V1H1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
15548 Mads Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening V1H1 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening V1H1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
14780 Holger W. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
120914 Krestian Christiansen Sports skytterne Snedsted U2H 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
27669 Jens Martin Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds U1H 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening U2H 283.0 283.0 Hovedskydning
101368 Søren Bach Andersen Sports skytterne Snedsted JUN 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130393 Lucas Bjerregaard Brønderslev Skytteforening JUN 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
103691 Mikkel H. Wendell Aalborg Skyttekreds JUN 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening JUN 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
105267 Jacob Andersen Sports skytterne Snedsted BK 223.0 223.0 Hovedskydning
29008 Henrik Lawaetz Sjørring Skytteforening V2H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
121580 Ulrich Hedegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
124653 Henrik D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
124654 Jesper D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
17101 Julie Vognsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening V2H1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2H1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
16980 Mick Huus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
112012 Henrik Boris Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
16581 Mads Peter Bach Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
17165 Hans Held Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
68505 Carl Otto H. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds V1H3 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
126903 Brian Bjergbæk Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H3 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
27060 Knud K. Jensen Karby Skyttekreds V1H3 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
15674 Peer Ovesen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
14823 Elizabeth Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 280.0 280.0 Hovedskydning
111448 Peter Lange Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening V1H2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening V1H2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
26916 Jan H. B. Knudsen Karby Skyttekreds V2H1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
27023 Mogens Nicolajsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2H1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
117603 Karin Marika Nicholas Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
117271 Signe Vraa Leth Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
84771 Erik Andersen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
127017 Claus Haack Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2H1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
85374 Finn Rottbøl Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H1 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
15458 Jesper Christiansen Ulsted Skytteforening V2H1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
10685 Per Martin Olesen Hirtshals Skytteforening V2H1 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
28349 Steen Nielsen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
28279 Jonas P. Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H1 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
97331 Thomas Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H1 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
16206 Claus Rittig Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
27018 Morten Hundborg Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
92832 Sebastian Mikkelsen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H1 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
131611 Hans Erik Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H2 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
123286 Paula Davidsen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H2 210.0 210.0 Hovedskydning
11185 Christian Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening S2H1 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
17262 Annette Hyldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds S2H1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
102637 Ole Vestergaard Preetzmann Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15298 Henning Mortensen Ulsted Skytteforening S2H1 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
28583 Bjarne Elgård Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted S2H1 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
16424 Ole Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds S2H1 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
10998 Tom E. Hansen Hjørring Skytteforening S2H1 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
26832 Poul E. Jacobsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds S2H1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
131171 Bogdan Przybycien Sindal Skyttekreds V2H2 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
83718 Claus Lau Larsen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
131605 Rasmus Rønnow Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H2 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
124181 Mark Wolff Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 234.0 234.0 Hovedskydning
125480 Jens Anders Jensen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H2 227.0 227.0 Hovedskydning
99617 Jan Holm Drejer Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 239.0 239.0 Hovedskydning
94451 Roland Bernhard Cornely Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
116351 Leif Nielsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2H2 218.0 218.0 Hovedskydning
99616 Laust Stauersbøl Laustsen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 210.0 210.0 Hovedskydning
95728 Flemming Munk Pedersen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 210.0 210.0 Hovedskydning
115744 Jesper Lousdal Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
130567 Dan Huus Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
123142 Jacob Spalding Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
28267 Knud Iversen Sports skytterne Snedsted S2H2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
123367 Nana Louw Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H2 228.0 228.0 Hovedskydning
130375 Harald P. Pedersen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 225.0 225.0 Hovedskydning
129068 Christian Koch Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds S2H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
68465 Kirsten Sanders Karby Skyttekreds S2H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening S2H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
16135 Anni Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening S2H1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds S2H1 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
130594 Thomas Quaade Mou og Omegns Skytteforening V2H2 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
113085 Lars Larsen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds S2H2 212.0 212.0 Hovedskydning
16666 Leif Jakobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds S2H1 262.0 262.0 Hovedskydning
101927 John L. Thomsen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening V2H2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
S2H2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
27137 Asbjørn Elazar Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds S2H2 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
102023 Frank Christiansen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds S2H2 254.0 254.0 Hovedskydning
11035 Per Kristensen Hjørring Skytteforening S2H2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
27073 Jørgen Landbo Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds S2H2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
10735 Jørgen Hagen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds S2H2 243.0 243.0 Hovedskydning
10613 Arne Emil Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds S2H2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
11409 Jørn Ellesgård Brønderslev Skytteforening S2H2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
87864 Frans Jensen Sports skytterne Snedsted S2H2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
127992 Kurt Simonsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds S2H2 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
101367 Flemming Rohr Pedersen Sports skytterne Snedsted S2H2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
105853 Alexandros Gentekos Sindal Skyttekreds S2H2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
95488 Henrik Braun Brønderslev Skytteforening S2H2 222.0 222.0 Hovedskydning
10457 Poul Erik Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds S2H2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116957 Vivi Hedegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds S2H2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
82887 Leif Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening S2H2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90087 John Henry Just Schreiber Hjørring Skytteforening S2H2 201.0 201.0 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening S2H2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131850 Carina Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening FRI 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
93355 Simon Kaagaard Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
130374 Anne Horn Nielsen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 207.0 207.0 Hovedskydning
28200 Peter Iversen Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 215.0 215.0 Hovedskydning
116013 Lars Olesen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H2 224.0 224.0 Hovedskydning
15872 Lars Brix Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H2 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
113086 Begitte O. B. Løwgreen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds V2H2 201.0 201.0 Hovedskydning
115344 Mogens Møller Hirtshals Skytteforening V2H2 208.0 208.0 Hovedskydning
16099 Fin Pedersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2H2 214.0 214.0 Hovedskydning
96482 Jens Meldgaard Sjørring Skytteforening S2H1 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
132260 Lars Bo Bergmos Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H1 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
124655 Casper Brændskov Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H2 263.0 263.0 Hovedskydning
130373 Kristian Krogh Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H2 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
16155 Max Lauesgaard Vodskov Skytteforening V2H2 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
130371 Søren Kromann Mandrup Vodskov Skytteforening V2H2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
129197 Helle Horsholt Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H2 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
19724 Hans Jørgen Hansen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
15054 Bettina Møller Seerup Vodskov Skytteforening V2H2 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
131273 Jonas Buchhave Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
130566 Jacob Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
87176 Morten Østergård Pedersen Brønderslev Skytteforening V2H2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
26814 Søren Kjær Bak Sports skytterne Snedsted V2H2 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening V2H2 247.0 247.0 Hovedskydning
129269 Henrik Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen