3. runde vinter turnering (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
131705 Jens Kastrup Borup Aalborg Skyttekreds BK 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
103691 Mikkel H. Wendell Aalborg Skyttekreds JUN 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening JUN 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
111104 Martin Brovn Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds U1H 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening U2H 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
123886 Tanja Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening U2H 256.0 256.0 Hovedskydning
105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening V1H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
14027 Lars Kjeldgaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 290.0 290.0 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
16953 Patrick Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
31855 Thomas Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H1 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H1 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
16941 Peter Holmegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 285.0 285.0 Hovedskydning
32639 Heidi Bergholt Madsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H1 287.0 287.0 Hovedskydning
16277 Tom Wendell Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning
14453 Birgitte Bæk Larsen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
82446 Aksel Nielsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1H2 282.0 282.0 Hovedskydning
15522 Henri Thimm Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 275.0 275.0 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening V1H2 273.0 273.0 Hovedskydning
16504 Erik Mark St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
15674 Peer Ovesen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
14272 Majbritt Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H2 291.0 291.0 Hovedskydning
126903 Brian Bjergbæk Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H3 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H3 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening V1H3 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
124652 Marlene Sommer Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H3 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
14770 Jacob Klærke Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H3 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1H3 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
10577 Eskil Aachmann Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V1H3 240.0 240.0 Hovedskydning
18337 Flemming Steen Sloth St. Restrup Idrætsforening V1H1 271.0 271.0 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening V1H3 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2H 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
10439 Søren Kogsbøll Frederikshavn Skyttekreds S2H 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning
16666 Leif Jakobsen Aalborg Skyttekreds S2H 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
10613 Arne Emil Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds S2H 246.0 246.0 Hovedskydning
127992 Kurt Simonsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds S2H 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
131850 Carina Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening FRI 284.0 284.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen