Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
3 Runde Hjemmebane Luft og Riffel (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Nordjylland
Alle foreninger
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
Karby Skyttekreds
Sjørring Skytteforening
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
Vilsted Skytteforening
Vodskov Skytteforening
Aalborg Skyttekreds
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
15758
Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
118344
Emil Hedemann
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
107120
Johanne Axelsen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
123820
Emma Hejlesen Kristensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
119692
Morten Bols Pedersen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
128707
Mie Mortensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
128559
Lykke Raavig Sanderhoff
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
126885
Niels Juulsgaard
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
125828
Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen
Vester Hassing Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
113843
Nina Guldbæk Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
102409
Magnus Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
101919
Lonnie Heby Pedersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
125467
Kian Nedrud Møller
Vodskov Skytteforening
J2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
121676
Axel Aaes Christensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
102410
Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
118294
Nikolai Mou Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
111532
Magnus Johansen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
123445
Kasper Søgaard Henriksen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
123028
Camilla Lodahl Johannesen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
118558
Jonas Tilsted
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
123027
Lærke Ninn
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
123034
Kasper Vestergaard Pedersen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
118319
Nicolaj Nielsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
112069
Martin Svendsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
110961
Kasper Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113901
Johan Vilhelmsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK3
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113897
Frederik Eliassen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
122777
Jeppe Madsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
120445
Toke Simonsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK3
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
122123
Tobias Holm Hansen
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
127968
Mikkel Heby Svendsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
123882
Isabella Bonde
Vodskov Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
99527
Lisbeth Stricker Jensen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113910
Michael Larsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
102415
Jens Nielsen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
112246
Anne Lise Herskind
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
123883
Birgitte Bonde
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
103695
Bent Andersen
Vodskov Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
53523
Annette Munkbøl
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VS2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
117764
Nicklas Christensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
126117
Linda Madsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
109338
Jens Nielsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
113118
Anders Hansen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
121919
David Rønn
Aalborg Skyttekreds
UÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
124561
Arne Holm
Aalborg Skyttekreds
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
17244
Birgit Prior
Aalborg Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
17287
Allan Prior
Aalborg Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
16498
Frede Kristensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
SE1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
17033
Lars Ørum Pedersen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VS1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
86372
Christinna Herskind
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
104886
Emil Lindholt Nielsen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
102934
Kristian Møller Kristensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
91687
Per poulsen Tougaard
Aalborg Skyttekreds
US2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
16485
Jeppe V. Kristensen
Aalborg Skyttekreds
VS1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
113531
Hanne L. Johannesen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
118349
Laura Riemann Dahl
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
93561
Mogens Kappel
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
113577
Mathias N. Nielsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113511
Amanda M. Kongensgaard
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
106376
Sixten Thomsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
114505
Søren Nørbjerg Larsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
128917
Nicklas Leed
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
97871
Peter Josefsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
115286
Mikael Kongensgaard
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
28244
Louise Hasager
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
88266
Inge Spanggaard Futtrup
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
28179
Tommy Hasager
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
101592
Elly Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
93637
Bent Jensen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
121492
Vendel Larsen
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
108408
Lene Borch Hougs
Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
95321
Amalie Birk D. Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
108363
Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
118221
Casper Gregersen
Karby Skyttekreds
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
28637
Mads Birk Christensen
Karby Skyttekreds
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
27041
Maria Birk Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
27146
Allan Sørensen
Karby Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
85989
Mathias Engelst
Karby Skyttekreds
UÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
108488
Jonas Dahl Pedersen
Sjørring Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
28466
Nikolaj Madsen
Sjørring Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
28459
Ole Madsen
Sjørring Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
29126
Bent Olesen
Sjørring Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
118658
Liva Møller
Vilsted Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
128451
Andreas Myrup
Vilsted Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
125447
Ella Højgaard
Vilsted Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
123059
Esajas Hvorvarp
Vilsted Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
93030
Magnus Bisgaard Larsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
120620
Rasmus Mikkelsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
131434
Marcus Stenfeldt
Vilsted Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
131442
Jacob B. Frederiksen
Vilsted Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
11933
Lars P. M. Jakobsen
Vilsted Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
108503
Evan Petersen
Vilsted Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
11977
Jonas Engberg Hansen
Vilsted Skytteforening
UÅ2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
10470
Ole Hans Madsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
10518
Knud Jensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
10606
Bent Poulsen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
87832
Carl-Jørgen Harlund
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
SE2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
10462
Peter Møller
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
130824
Ove Ravndahl
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
SE2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
10439
Søren Kogsbøll
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
106063
Poul Erik Christensen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
SE2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
116872
Dorthe K. Hegaard
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
116970
John Andersen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
VÅ2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
116491
Lisa Andersen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
UÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
106985
Lotte Bredahl
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
10514
Lars Rasmussen
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
SE2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
106956
Michael Erbs
Frederikshavn Skyttekreds
VÅ1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen