Lapua Cup 3. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
110952 Nikoline Storm Ballerup Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128557 William Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne US2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
62263 Lasse Tranegaard Sukstorf Ølstykke Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131607 Sofie Højgaard Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne UÅ1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109643 Christine Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
116728 Caroline Marie Jacobi Viborg Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106628 Kim Lyng Knudsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening US1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131785 Ida H.L. Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
86418 Lars Andersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Særslev Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104341 Mark Held Skou Jensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
93550 Per Rosenkilde-Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123421 Marcel A. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen