| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 268/84

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse U2H

1 39501 Allan E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening 236/84
2 128153 Cecilie Rahbek Nielsen Grindsted Pistolklub 217/68

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 281/92
2 33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 276/93
3 33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 249/83

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening 274/87
2 41682 Jens Jørgen Madsen Rødding Skytteforening 267/88
3 41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 267/87
4 38244 Leo Bergholt Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 265/93
5 34163 Børge Bladsgård Grindsted Pistolklub 265/90
6 85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 244/84

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub 264/92
2 98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 258/84
3 39067 Troels Christensen Varde Skytteforening 241/78

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 97268 Dennis Christiansen Holsted Skyttekreds 237/76
2 39776 Mogens Hansen-Bæck Rødding Skytteforening 219/77
3 39145 Preben Duus Hermansen Helle Skytteforening 191/68

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 288/96
2 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 277/91
3 126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds 276/89
4 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 274/92
5 41443 Jan Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds 259/88
6 130742 Claus Schütt Esbjerg Skyttekreds 257/93
7 104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 245/84

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 129371 Flemming Christian Nielsen Grindsted Pistolklub 267/87
2 38591 Kenth Andersen Outrup Skytteforening 258/85
3 132221 Niels Jørgen Amorsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 252/86
4 39404 Eva E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening 221/67

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 267/87
2 41464 Carsten Qvist Holsted Skyttekreds 249/81

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 40927 John Skovgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds 272/93
2 41452 Freddy Holdensen Holsted Skyttekreds 255/93
3 38618 Holger Østergaard Outrup Skytteforening 251/76
4 40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds 245/78
5 103870 Leo Larsen Grindsted Pistolklub 231/79
6 39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening 226/82

Til toppen