Landsdelsskydning 15m. 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
128643 Jørgen Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128643 Jørgen Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39983 Verner Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123139 Patrick Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123139 Patrick Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127421 Christian Gudtman Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
119698 Mads Jacobsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119698 Mads Jacobsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130284 Jacob De-Jong Helle Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
130284 Jacob De-Jong Helle Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
130682 Anders Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119142 Alexander Jensen Rødding Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
131880 William L.H. Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
131880 William L.H. Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
34101 Kurt Lorentsen Helle Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130046 Nicklas Staal Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131031 Birgitte Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening VÅ3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
131031 Birgitte Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening VÅ3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
105152 Hans Chr. Schmidt Alslev Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130047 Christoffer Hvenegaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130047 Christoffer Hvenegaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
132457 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129882 Mette Clemmensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds UÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129882 Mette Clemmensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107727 Allan Toft Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107727 Allan Toft Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132652 Kathrine Koldby Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132652 Kathrine Koldby Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds US2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119142 Alexander Jensen Rødding Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131080 Frederik L. Evald Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130682 Anders Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
127421 Christian Gudtman Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130220 Jamie Owen Sebastian Walther Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130046 Nicklas Staal Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
130220 Jamie Owen Sebastian Walther Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
126607 Chris Brinch Østergaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92672 Lonnie Hirtz Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92672 Lonnie Hirtz Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128115 Lykke Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128115 Lykke Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
132457 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40776 Erik Clemmensen Skads Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds US2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds US2 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
127184 Kasper Jensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127184 Kasper Jensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124288 Karsten Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
124288 Karsten Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
124289 Simone Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
124289 Simone Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122584 Kristian Hansen Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122584 Kristian Hansen Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131679 Max Beller Outrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131679 Max Beller Outrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
131064 Jakob Laulund Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131064 Jakob Laulund Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131065 Thorbjørn Haugli Laulund Outrup Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131065 Thorbjørn Haugli Laulund Outrup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
38561 Ole Halgård Jensen Outrup Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
38561 Ole Halgård Jensen Outrup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131080 Frederik L. Evald Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
130851 Hjalte Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130556 Sebastian Kruse Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
128037 Sander Kruse Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
40927 John Skovgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40927 John Skovgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
40522 Poul Jørgensen Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
12022 Henrik Noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130851 Hjalte Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130612 Mikkel Dalager Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130612 Mikkel Dalager Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
40760 Wendy Martin Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
40760 Wendy Martin Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123136 Jessica Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123136 Jessica Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123738 Signe Bruun Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123738 Signe Bruun Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130991 Mia Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
125035 Selina B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125035 Selina B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen