Landsdelsskydning 15m. 2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
41526 Mogens Hansen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds US2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41477 Alice Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
40927 John Skovgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117254 Sofie Rose Svendsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117254 Sofie Rose Svendsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Marineforenings Skyttelav SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92672 Lonnie Hirtz Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124767 Isabella Rosa Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
132652 Kathrine Koldby Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132652 Kathrine Koldby Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131081 Mathilda L. Evald Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131081 Mathilda L. Evald Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131029 Jeppe Toft Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
131029 Jeppe Toft Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 161.0 161.0 Mesterskab
131030 Julia Toft Sillasen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
131030 Julia Toft Sillasen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122474 Emil Holm Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
122474 Emil Holm Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39754 Peter Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98104 Sofus Løbner Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen