Landsdelsskydning 15m. 2018 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V2H1 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
103870 Leo Larsen Grindsted Pistolklub S2H2 231.0 231.0 Hovedskydning
130742 Claus Schütt Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H1 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening V1H2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
39067 Troels Christensen Varde Skytteforening V1H3 241.0 241.0 Hovedskydning
40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
41682 Jens Jørgen Madsen Rødding Skytteforening V1H2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
39404 Eva E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening V2H2 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
39501 Allan E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening U2H 236.0 236.0 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub V1H2 264.0 264.0 Hovedskydning
97268 Dennis Christiansen Holsted Skyttekreds V1H4 237.0 237.0 Hovedskydning
41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds V1H2 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
41452 Freddy Holdensen Holsted Skyttekreds S2H2 255.0 255.0 Hovedskydning
132221 Niels Jørgen Amorsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. V2H2 252.0 252.0 Hovedskydning
39776 Mogens Hansen-Bæck Rødding Skytteforening V1H4 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
41464 Carsten Qvist Holsted Skyttekreds S2H1 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H1 288.0 288.0 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening S2H2 226.0 226.0 Hovedskydning
33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 249.0 249.0 Hovedskydning
39145 Preben Duus Hermansen Helle Skytteforening V1H4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 276.0 276.0 Hovedskydning
40927 John Skovgaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H2 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening JUN 268.0 268.0 Hovedskydning
38618 Holger Østergaard Outrup Skytteforening S2H2 251.0 251.0 Hovedskydning
38591 Kenth Andersen Outrup Skytteforening V2H2 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H3 258.0 258.0 Hovedskydning
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H2 244.0 244.0 Hovedskydning
41443 Jan Frandsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 259.0 259.0 Hovedskydning
129371 Flemming Christian Nielsen Grindsted Pistolklub V2H1 267.0 267.0 Hovedskydning
34163 Børge Bladsgård Grindsted Pistolklub V1H2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 281.0 281.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen