Sakskøbing Jubilæumsstævne 15m riffel (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130429 Mira Oddermose Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
130429 Mira Oddermose Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
130430 Freja Oddermose Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130430 Freja Oddermose Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131630 Selin Yandim Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131630 Selin Yandim Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131616 Freja Hoppe Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131633 Jasmin Burghoff Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131633 Jasmin Burghoff Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131632 Frederikke Andersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131632 Frederikke Andersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
121000 Matthias W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129887 Stephanie Kristensen Damsholte Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
133351 Andreas G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
133353 Emilia G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133353 Emilia G. Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
106124 Mia Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106124 Mia Coermann Damsholte Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130621 Silas Krabbe Faxe Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130621 Silas Krabbe Faxe Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111037 Palina Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111037 Palina Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
53583 Lisa Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101228 Philip Petersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127837 Brian H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening VS1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
54958 Carsten Klich Maribo Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
53422 Ib Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening VS2 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
119890 Nicolas Johansson Maribo Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119890 Nicolas Johansson Maribo Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
53134 Hans Helge Løje Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
53134 Hans Helge Løje Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120159 Stefanie Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120159 Stefanie Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
53141 Gert Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
53141 Gert Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
112871 Anton Ebsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112871 Anton Ebsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
132568 Gry Engelhaed Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132568 Gry Engelhaed Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132148 Laura Larsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132148 Laura Larsen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130342 Marius Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130342 Marius Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
131124 Laurits Mogensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
131124 Laurits Mogensen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120475 Annette Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
132322 Niklas Grøn Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132322 Niklas Grøn Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133705 Kaj Lykke Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
133705 Kaj Lykke Jørgensen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
81869 Leif Nielsen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen