Divisionsskydning runde 5 - Udebane (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
69477 Gert Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
69333 Susanne Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Greve Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
60116 Nicolai Andersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69431 Karsten Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60025 Morten Kleffel Petersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
60854 Helle Østergaard Mark Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
61619 Marianne Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
61612 Poul Lamhauge Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
60330 Henning Sørensen Gundsølille Sg&if VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
96807 Sara Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
70084 Henrik D. S. Holme Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
65332 Jens Mikkelsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
123982 Bo Tommerup Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VS3 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
79010 Brian Pedersen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
68708 Ole Kaliszan Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
58183 Mogens Dalsgaard Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
57183 Rikke Larsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113446 Morten Rasmussen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
59061 Lars Oldenborg Vemmelev Sg&i VS3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
58227 Johannes Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
60811 Karl Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
87993 Bente Hansen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Greve Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60818 Jørgen Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60675 Søren Christiansen Roskilde Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
103541 Erik Jensen Roskilde Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
69409 Leif Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69460 Inge Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
69461 INGE RUSBJERG Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
76771 Joachim Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
82311 Joakim Dahl-Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
68224 Nicolai Espersen Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
58174 Peter Witthøft Rasmussen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106275 Marianne Munch Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
58163 Susanne Jørgensen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
69629 Per Bay Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69376 Morten Remsted Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69524 Sanne Kjær Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119587 Birgit Frederiksen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127907 Lars Nielsen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
108388 Jørgen Larsen-Ledet Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108389 Otto Nielforss Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122692 Sidsel Bjerre Andersen Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131024 Mia Nordstrøm Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119902 Lars Valdemar Bølling Gundsølille Sg&if VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57588 Dennis Mikkelsen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129039 Hannah Schreiber Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127227 Louise Truelsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116929 Magnus Guldager Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122409 Casper Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131832 Mathilde Bonde Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131601 Sofie Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
131921 Gustav Axel Smith Larsen Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130776 Julie Vinge Gundsølille Sg&if BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130774 Asger Larsen Kürstein Gundsølille Sg&if BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128096 Vanessa Bautista Milling-Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131272 Magnus Nielsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120318 Oliver Larsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119757 Annika Håkansson Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen