| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

TerrænPistol - Klasse UNG

1 89032 Aske Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 59/27/03
2 120616 Lisbeth P. Danielsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 53/25/02
3 100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 53/23/04
4 110155 Sebastian Emil Nielsen 53/23/00
5 122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening 31/13/00
6 129928 Casper Husman Lunde Sg&I 25/09/00
7 99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 24/08/00
8 85054 Lasse Milling Eriksen Lunde Sg&I 21/10/00
9 130195 Line Sørensen Haue Lunde Sg&I 21/08/05

TerrænPistol - Klasse 1

1 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 69/32/04
2 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 68/32/04
3 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 67/31/03
4 24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 67/30/05
5 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 67/30/03
6 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 66/30/05
7 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 64/30/05
8 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 63/29/04
9 37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 63/29/00
10 105816 Kenneth Andersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 62/30/02
11 20511 Henriette Langelund Østbirk Pistol Skytter 62/29/04
12 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 62/29/03
13 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 62/29/03
14 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 61/28/04
15 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 60/27/03
16 20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 60/27/03
17 93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub 58/27/03
18 115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 58/26/04
19 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 57/26/02
20 20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 56/26/03
21 105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening 51/22/00
22 46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I 43/19/00
23 56382 Heidi Nyberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 40/19/03

TerrænPistol - Klasse 2

1 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 68/32/04
2 122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 68/31/02
3 110156 Benny Kjeld Bille Nielsen 67/31/01
4 35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening 66/31/04
5 121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening 65/30/04
6 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 65/30/04
7 105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub 65/30/02
8 89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 64/30/02
9 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 63/29/04
10 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 62/29/04
11 104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 62/29/03
12 108105 Jesper Eskildsen Hjørring Skytteforening 62/28/04
13 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 62/28/04
14 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 61/28/04
15 55982 Jens Peter Jensen Holmegaard Skytteforening 61/28/03
16 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds 61/28/02
17 34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 60/28/03
18 23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 58/27/02
19 51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 57/27/02
20 111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub 57/26/03
21 121745 Karsten Hornshøj Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 57/25/03
22 96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 57/25/00
23 89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 54/26/03
24 129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 54/24/04
25 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 53/26/05
26 92832 Sebastian Mikkelsen Sports skytterne Snedsted 53/25/02
27 19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 53/25/01
28 90306 Annette Winther 53/24/03
29 112205 Jens V. Sigersted Dalum Skytteforening 52/24/00
30 122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 52/23/02
31 21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds 50/23/05
32 116822 Bo Ris Holmegaard Skytteforening 50/23/01
33 87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 49/22/03
34 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 49/22/01
35 40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 49/22/00
36 34754 Thomas Hvid Ølsted Skytteforening 48/22/02
37 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 48/20/04
38 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Strøby Skytteforening 44/21/04
39 98645 Martin Kramer Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 44/19/03
40 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 43/21/02
41 22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 42/19/03
42 33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 41/19/02
43 59742 Henrik Korngaard Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 38/18/00
44 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 38/17/04
45 89287 Martin Sonne Hjørring Skytteforening 38/17/04
46 97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 35/17/00
47 76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 31/11/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse 3

1 86746 Anders Frimuth Kristensen Dalum Skytteforening 63/28/04
2 130399 Jeppe Stjernholm Galten Skytteforening 57/25/04
3 109777 Jan Petersen Hjørring Skytteforening 57/25/00
4 128868 Tue Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 56/23/03
5 128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 54/24/03
6 128906 Morten Nissen Galten Skytteforening 53/25/01
7 126520 Peter Frimuth Hansen Dalum Skytteforening 52/25/03
8 95739 Christian Stigaard Horsens Skyttekreds 52/23/04
9 125138 Ole Brøgger Galten Skytteforening 51/23/03
10 133018 Sune Bækgaard Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 50/24/05
11 132268 Anders muxoll Schrøder Horsens Skyttekreds 50/23/00
12 32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 50/22/03
13 20987 Morten Bjerremand Mortensen Horsens Skyttekreds 47/22/05
14 129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub 46/20/01
15 59745 Helle Korngaard Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 46/14/12
16 129442 Tonny Veng Galten Skytteforening 45/21/00
17 89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 45/17/04
18 126536 Steen Stokholm Sørensen Dalum Skytteforening 44/21/03
19 128716 Claus Venning Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 44/20/04
20 99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 43/21/02
21 110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub 43/19/01
22 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 43/18/03
23 126471 Elena Efremova Vejle Skytteforening 42/20/03
24 132785 Tim Serup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 42/19/00
25 87999 Hans Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening 42/19/00
26 121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 42/17/00
27 117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening 40/17/00
28 125958 Michael Søgård Bramming Skytteforening 40/11/04
29 126508 Mike Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 39/19/02
30 117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening 39/17/00
31 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 39/16/02
32 126507 Dea Tindbæk Lolle Støvring Skytteforening 38/18/03
33 116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 37/18/00
34 120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening 37/16/01
35 129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 37/13/00
36 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 35/16/02
37 83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 35/16/00
38 38244 Leo Bergholt Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 34/16/02
39 127017 Claus Haack Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 33/15/04
40 131678 Troels Kornum Østbirk Pistol Skytter 32/15/04
41 128339 Joe Nørskov Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 32/15/00
42 130096 Otto Haue Lunde Sg&I 30/09/00
43 119803 Tom Gjørret Horsens Skyttekreds 29/11/04
44 132732 Lene Rønfeldt Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 27/13/00
45 87726 Hans Henrik Skjerning Galten Skytteforening 27/13/00
46 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 27/12/03
47 93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 26/12/00
48 128962 David Skrostrup Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 26/11/00
49 131144 Michael Gregersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 25/12/03
50 116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds 24/11/04
51 88000 Palle Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening 24/11/00
52 120383 Mads Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 24/09/00
53 132625 Henrik Øster Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 23/11/00
54 88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening 23/09/01
55 132942 Christian Bonde Larsen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 22/10/00
56 119212 Gulak Olsen Bramming Skytteforening 21/09/00
57 133870 Anders Broeng Tørring Idrætsforening 19/08/00
58 25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 18/09/00
59 129443 Jørgen Veng Galten Skytteforening 17/08/03
60 88419 Frank Karup Brande Skytteforening 15/05/00
61 107555 Ina Frahm Ribe Skyttekreds 14/07/00
62 123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 14/06/00
63 126402 Brian Friis Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 13/06/00
64 21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 10/05/00
65 124529 Gunnar Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 9/04/00

TerrænPistol - Klasse VET

1 32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 61/28/01
2 22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 60/28/00
3 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 58/27/03
4 32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 58/25/04
5 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 57/26/02
6 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 57/26/01
7 23219 Bent Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 55/26/03
8 54957 Carsten F. Petersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 55/24/02
9 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 54/26/03
10 25904 Henrik Nielsen Århus Pistolklub 53/26/00
11 Ørnhøj Skytteforening 53/25/02
12 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 53/24/00
13 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 51/24/05
14 11589 Jens Peter Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 48/21/05
15 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening 47/22/01
16 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 47/21/02
17 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 45/21/02
18 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 43/17/00
19 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 42/20/04
20 52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening 42/18/02
21 119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 41/18/01
22 34941 Laurits Herløv Vejle Skytteforening 41/17/01
23 128908 Arne Nissen Galten Skytteforening 37/16/03
24 13853 Poul Erik Eriksen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening 26/13/00
25 129405 Mogens Bredahl Århus Pistolklub 24/11/00
26 18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub 23/10/00
27 122716 Dorte Nielsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 23/10/00
28 26050 Ole Nielsen Århus Pistolklub 16/08/00

Til toppen