| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

1 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 69/33/04
2 20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 64/30/03
3 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 64/30/03
4 20212 Ejner Paaske Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 62/28/01
5 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 61/26/04
6 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 60/27/03
7 115713 Henrik Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 53/25/04
8 35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening 53/24/02
9 23209 Henrik Kjeldsen Rønde Skytteforening 52/24/02
10 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 51/24/04
11 32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 51/24/03
12 85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter 50/23/02
13 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 50/23/02
14 27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 50/23/00
15 46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I 50/21/04
16 122103 Henrik Sjang Davidsen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 47/23/00
17 89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 47/22/00
18 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 46/19/00
19 109777 Jan Petersen Hjørring Skytteforening 45/20/04
20 105216 Jascha Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening 45/20/03
21 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Strøby Skytteforening 43/20/00
22 86746 Anders Frimuth Kristensen Dalum Skytteforening 43/19/02
23 129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I 42/19/03
24 33640 Flemming Skourup Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 42/18/05
25 116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds 42/18/02
26 20180 Jan Sander Østbirk Pistol Skytter 41/20/05
27 116822 Bo Ris Holmegaard Skytteforening 41/20/03
28 22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 40/20/04
29 126520 Peter Frimuth Hansen Dalum Skytteforening 40/19/00
30 95739 Christian Stigaard Horsens Skyttekreds 40/17/00
31 Ørnhøj Skytteforening 39/19/00
32 85054 Lasse Milling Eriksen Lunde Sg&I 39/19/00
33 96449 Niels Knudstrup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 39/18/02
34 87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 39/18/01
35 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 38/18/01
36 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 38/18/00
37 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 37/16/01
38 32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 37/16/00
39 129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I 37/15/04
40 89287 Martin Sonne Hjørring Skytteforening 37/14/02
41 105441 Søren Ejegod Nielsen Sorø Skytteforening 36/17/03
42 37659 Preben Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening 36/17/01
43 108105 Jesper Eskildsen Hjørring Skytteforening 36/16/02
44 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds 36/16/00
45 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 35/17/00
46 110155 Sebastian Emil Nielsen 35/16/02
47 82469 Bernhard Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening 35/16/00
48 89048 Jørn Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 35/15/00
49 125138 Ole Brøgger Galten Skytteforening 34/16/00
50 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 34/15/04
51 129060 Brian Christensen Djurslands PistolKlub 33/14/00
52 130096 Otto Haue Lunde Sg&I 32/13/00
53 110818 Peter Wallén Århus Pistolklub 32/10/00
54 25362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening 31/14/00
55 129351 Henrik Andersen Lunde Sg&I 30/15/01
56 133018 Sune Bækgaard Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 30/14/04
57 59742 Henrik Korngaard Hjortespring Skytte- & Idrætsf 30/14/01
58 128897 Torben Nielsen Ølsted Skytteforening 30/14/01
59 129442 Tonny Veng Galten Skytteforening 30/13/03
60 121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 30/13/00
61 130399 Jeppe Stjernholm Galten Skytteforening 29/14/00
62 127017 Claus Haack Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 29/13/03
63 119518 Anders Lykke Christensen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 29/13/03
64 129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub 29/12/00
65 34774 Leif Frank Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 29/10/04
66 22736 Allan Nielsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 27/13/00
67 88000 Palle Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening 27/11/01
68 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 26/09/00
69 76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 26/07/00
70 26471 Torben V. Hansen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 25/12/05
71 123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 25/11/00
72 117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening 25/09/00
73 128906 Morten Nissen Galten Skytteforening 24/11/00
74 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 24/10/00
75 117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening 24/08/03
76 83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening 23/11/01
77 132625 Henrik Øster Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 22/10/00
78 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub 22/08/00
79 129443 Jørgen Veng Galten Skytteforening 21/10/00
80 119803 Tom Gjørret Horsens Skyttekreds 21/08/00
81 111858 Mikael Jensen Århus Pistolklub 21/07/00
82 91436 Helge Hulegaard Vejle Skytteforening 20/10/01
83 128339 Joe Nørskov Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 18/09/00
84 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 18/09/00
85 82468 Manfred Thiel Aabenraa Skytteforening 18/08/00
86 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 18/08/00
87 93595 Viggo Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 17/08/03
88 18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub 17/08/00
89 20987 Morten Bjerremand Mortensen Horsens Skyttekreds 15/07/00
90 126402 Brian Friis Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 12/06/02
91 21889 Freddy Pedersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds 12/05/00
92 128908 Arne Nissen Galten Skytteforening 11/05/00
93 88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening 11/05/00
94 125958 Michael Søgård Bramming Skytteforening 10/05/00
95 126536 Steen Stokholm Sørensen Dalum Skytteforening 9/04/00
96 127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 9/04/00
97 81385 Werner Marqwardt Aabenraa Skytteforening 8/04/00
98 122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 4/02/00

Til toppen