| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovRevolver - Klasse GR

1 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 67/30/04
2 34791 Henrik Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening 66/31/04
3 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 63/28/04
4 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 61/29/05
5 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 60/26/02
6 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 55/25/01
7 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 51/25/00
8 89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 51/24/02
9 46305 Rasmus Milling Varmdal Lunde Sg&I 51/23/04
10 34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 51/21/00
11 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 50/23/04
12 21140 John D. Larsen Horsens Skyttekreds 47/23/00
13 89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 45/21/02
14 19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 45/21/00
15 132785 Tim Serup Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds 45/21/00
16 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 44/21/03
17 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 44/20/05
18 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 44/19/01
19 105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub 41/20/03
20 109777 Jan Petersen Hjørring Skytteforening 40/15/04
21 120503 Morten Lindhardt Zühlke Bramming Skytteforening 39/14/05
22 116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 38/18/00
23 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 37/16/02
24 82469 Bernhard Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening 36/17/00
25 82468 Manfred Thiel Aabenraa Skytteforening 35/16/02
26 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds 34/16/00
27 32869 Bill Graversgaard Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafd 34/16/00
28 132268 Anders muxoll Schrøder Horsens Skyttekreds 34/16/00
29 108105 Jesper Eskildsen Hjørring Skytteforening 32/15/01
30 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 32/15/00
31 18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub 32/13/05
32 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 31/14/00
33 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Strøby Skytteforening 30/15/00
34 129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I 30/11/02
35 107424 Michael Krog Silkeborg Skyttekreds 29/13/04
36 116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds 29/13/01
37 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 29/12/01
38 129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 29/12/00
39 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 28/13/02
40 105216 Jascha Paetzke Aabenraa Skytteforening 27/13/00
41 40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 27/09/01
42 128908 Arne Nissen Galten Skytteforening 25/11/00
43 52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening 24/12/00
44 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub 23/09/00
45 87999 Hans Poulsen Samsø Skytteforening 21/09/00
46 89287 Martin Sonne Hjørring Skytteforening 20/08/04
47 133018 Sune Bækgaard Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 18/09/00
48 129351 Henrik Andersen Lunde Sg&I 17/07/02
49 88571 Rene Sørensen Galten Skytteforening 16/07/00
50 94855 Arne Nørskov Madsen Vejle Skytteforening 15/07/00
51 129443 Jørgen Veng Galten Skytteforening 14/06/00
52 81385 Werner Marqwardt Aabenraa Skytteforening 10/05/00
53 129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I 8/04/00
54 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 8/04/00

Til toppen