Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Fyns Stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Bogense Skytteforening
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Dalum Skytteforening
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Faaborg Skytteforening
Gelsted Skytteforening
Herrested Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Haarby Skytteforening
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
Lumby Skytteforening
Middelfart Skytteforening
Nyborg Skytteforening
Otterup Skytteforening
Paarup Skytteforening
Svendborg Skyttekreds
Særslev Skytteforening
Tommerup Skytteforening
Tved Skyttekreds
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
89769
Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
89769
Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
129884
Mathilde Schlûnsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK4
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
104341
Mark Held Skou Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
104341
Mark Held Skou Jensen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
VS2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
VS2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
110371
Ove Guldager Pedersen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
110371
Ove Guldager Pedersen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
49644
Hans Otto Rasmussen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
49644
Hans Otto Rasmussen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
112816
Bernhard Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
129884
Mathilde Schlûnsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK4
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
112824
Victoria Conradsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
112824
Victoria Conradsen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49486
Vang Jarl
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
49486
Vang Jarl
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
122035
Viktor Kragh Sørensen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
122035
Viktor Kragh Sørensen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49614
John Guld
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
49614
John Guld
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
49348
Helle Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
102795
Rasmus R. Olesen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
102795
Rasmus R. Olesen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
102794
Emil R. Olesen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
102794
Emil R. Olesen
Særslev Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
128648
Matilde Bang
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
128648
Matilde Bang
Krogsbølle Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
46902
Svend Højmark Jensen
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
SE3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
46902
Svend Højmark Jensen
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
SE3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
45252
Torben Sørensen
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
VS3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
112073
Steffen Højmark Jensen
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
VS3
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
112073
Steffen Højmark Jensen
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
VS3
166.000
166.000
Mesterskab
98529
Jarl Petersen
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
SE3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
117560
Martin Stockholm
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
VS3
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
117560
Martin Stockholm
Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning
VS3
169.000
169.000
Mesterskab
95864
Max Autzen
Middelfart Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
120700
Mikkel Højmark Larsen
Dalum Skytteforening
US2
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
131614
Hans Svensson
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
117405
Xiangshenhad Zhou
Dalum Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
130093
Kim Christensen
Haarby Skytteforening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
130093
Kim Christensen
Haarby Skytteforening
VÅ2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
129998
Mads Iversen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK4
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
129998
Mads Iversen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
130000
Lau Iversen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
130000
Lau Iversen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
127007
John Christensen
Haarby Skytteforening
SE3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
127007
John Christensen
Haarby Skytteforening
SE3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
103906
Arne Madsen
Haarby Skytteforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
103906
Arne Madsen
Haarby Skytteforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
122981
Gordon Grimshaw
Haarby Skytteforening
VS3
159.000
159.000
Mesterskab
122981
Gordon Grimshaw
Haarby Skytteforening
VS3
153.000
153.000
Hovedskydning
121194
Gustav Stegemejer Kähler
Haarby Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
121194
Gustav Stegemejer Kähler
Haarby Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
121195
Ulrik Kähler
Haarby Skytteforening
VS3
170.000
170.000
Mesterskab
121195
Ulrik Kähler
Haarby Skytteforening
VS3
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
122982
Colin Grimshaw
Haarby Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
122982
Colin Grimshaw
Haarby Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
126121
Oliver B. Jørgensen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
126121
Oliver B. Jørgensen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
112816
Bernhard Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
131849
Alfred Svendsson
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
131849
Alfred Svendsson
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
130455
Waldemar Bang Andersen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
130455
Waldemar Bang Andersen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
95864
Max Autzen
Middelfart Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
96978
Simon B. Jensen
Middelfart Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
96978
Simon B. Jensen
Middelfart Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
129844
Sara Borg Finnedal
Middelfart Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
129844
Sara Borg Finnedal
Middelfart Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
117561
Mads Nærregaard Rasmussen
Middelfart Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
117561
Mads Nærregaard Rasmussen
Middelfart Skytteforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
125478
Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
125478
Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
126496
Jesper Borgquist
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
VÅ3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
126496
Jesper Borgquist
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
VÅ3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
121230
Kim Aalund
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
121230
Kim Aalund
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
130303
Victor Knudsen
Herrested Skytteforening
BK4
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
114471
Chris Halling
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
114471
Chris Halling
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
130303
Victor Knudsen
Herrested Skytteforening
BK4
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
97868
Kim Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
97868
Kim Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
121198
Nanna Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
121198
Nanna Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
126288
Mathias Thomsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
126288
Mathias Thomsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
126528
Ida Anusha Bisht Jacobsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
126528
Ida Anusha Bisht Jacobsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
128692
Emma Høgenhav
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
128692
Emma Høgenhav
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
130457
Laurits Rindal
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
130457
Laurits Rindal
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
128693
Karen Armstrong
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
128693
Karen Armstrong
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
130901
Malik Holmberg Bruun
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
130901
Malik Holmberg Bruun
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
121202
Lærke Hansen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
121202
Lærke Hansen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
130272
Lukas Juul Hansen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
130272
Lukas Juul Hansen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
130458
Tobias Juul Jensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
130458
Tobias Juul Jensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
114383
Laura Maagaard
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
114383
Laura Maagaard
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49393
Børge Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
49393
Børge Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
49206
Peter Thuesen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS1
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
49206
Peter Thuesen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
49404
Ann Spejlsgård
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
49404
Ann Spejlsgård
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
130644
Frede Juul Geisler
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
51725
Jens Hald
Dalum Skytteforening
SE2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
51695
Jørgen S. Andersen
Dalum Skytteforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
86264
Erling Pedersen
Dalum Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
122100
Gustav Erik Rasmussen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
122100
Gustav Erik Rasmussen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
131894
Gustav Vesderskov
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
95426
Henrik Grønlykke
Dalum Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
95426
Henrik Grønlykke
Dalum Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
126465
Marie Kroun
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE3
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
126465
Marie Kroun
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
121197
Thomas Brun Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
121197
Thomas Brun Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
47854
Kurt Asmussen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
47854
Kurt Asmussen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
107892
Søren Peter Jørgensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
107892
Søren Peter Jørgensen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
33163
Nicklaes Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
UÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
33163
Nicklaes Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
UÅ2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
126466
Ayla Pedersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
126466
Ayla Pedersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
114468
Sofie Halling
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
UÅ2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
114468
Sofie Halling
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
UÅ2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
126665
Jette Enghus
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
126464
Ulrich Normann Pedersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
126464
Ulrich Normann Pedersen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
111418
Preben Hansen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
111418
Preben Hansen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
52514
Pia Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
52514
Pia Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS1
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
52046
Ebbe Præstekjær
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
52046
Ebbe Præstekjær
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
133375
Rasmus Miki Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
133375
Rasmus Miki Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
132953
Sofie Høg Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
132953
Sofie Høg Madsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
BK4
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
133374
Emil Christensen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
133374
Emil Christensen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
97085
Signe Henneberg Busk
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
97085
Signe Henneberg Busk
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
97086
Marthin Henneberg Busk
Bullerup Skyttekreds
VÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
97086
Marthin Henneberg Busk
Bullerup Skyttekreds
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
90858
Lise Munter
Bullerup Skyttekreds
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
90858
Lise Munter
Bullerup Skyttekreds
UÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
118849
Emil Rasmussen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
118849
Emil Rasmussen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
133294
Anders D. Hansen
Gelsted Skytteforening
BK3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
133294
Anders D. Hansen
Gelsted Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
125070
Jennik Zeberg
Gelsted Skytteforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
125070
Jennik Zeberg
Gelsted Skytteforening
J2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
113347
Diana Skytte Sørensen
Gelsted Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
113347
Diana Skytte Sørensen
Gelsted Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
133295
Phillip H. Jørgensen
Gelsted Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
133295
Phillip H. Jørgensen
Gelsted Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
133328
Frederik Larsen
Gelsted Skytteforening
BK4
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
133328
Frederik Larsen
Gelsted Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
129120
Antonia Kofod
Gelsted Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
129120
Antonia Kofod
Gelsted Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
133329
Mikkel Korshøj Jensen
Gelsted Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
133329
Mikkel Korshøj Jensen
Gelsted Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
118985
Sophie Nielsen
Gelsted Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
118985
Sophie Nielsen
Gelsted Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
125135
Emma Gaarslev
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
125135
Emma Gaarslev
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
117757
Ninna G. Sebjerg
Nyborg Skytteforening
US2
100.000
100.000
Hovedskydning
117757
Ninna G. Sebjerg
Nyborg Skytteforening
US2
112.000
112.000
Mesterskab
130933
Caroline Thomsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
131724
Oliver Beichler-Karbo
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
131724
Oliver Beichler-Karbo
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
101907
Trine Røigaard
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
127078
Andreas Mertz
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
127078
Andreas Mertz
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
130932
Kasper Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
130932
Kasper Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
131339
Casper Borum Andersen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
131339
Casper Borum Andersen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
130931
Lucas Betelsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
130931
Lucas Betelsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
131340
Simon Bach Holm
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
131340
Simon Bach Holm
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
97036
Steen Clausen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
97036
Steen Clausen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
127668
Cecilie Bjerregård
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
127668
Cecilie Bjerregård
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
48751
Henrik Trolle
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
48751
Henrik Trolle
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
132466
Alfred Skyum
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
130933
Caroline Thomsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
101907
Trine Røigaard
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
118987
Nikolaj Andersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
118987
Nikolaj Andersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
133216
Natascha Rendbo Madsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
133216
Natascha Rendbo Madsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
133153
Freja Rask Thomasen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
133153
Freja Rask Thomasen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
124501
Magnus Hynmejer Maaiøv
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
124501
Magnus Hynmejer Maaiøv
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
133086
Dennis Bo Lindskov Berggren
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
133320
Liam Bennedsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
133200
Kristoffer Frederiksen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
133202
Lasse Legind
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
133322
Oliver Banke Bergholdt
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
133251
Victor Larsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
133226
Patrick Villads Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
166.000
166.000
Hovedskydning
133321
Niclas Bjørck
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
133244
Tobias Vorret
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
133209
Mathias Holst Larsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
162.000
162.000
Hovedskydning
126930
Jeppe Søgaard
Tved Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
126930
Jeppe Søgaard
Tved Skyttekreds
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
132719
Oskar Eli Pagel Mehlsen
Tved Skyttekreds
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
132719
Oskar Eli Pagel Mehlsen
Tved Skyttekreds
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
100070
Michael Pedersen
Tved Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
100070
Michael Pedersen
Tved Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
96480
Aksel Damgård Steffensen
Tved Skyttekreds
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
96480
Aksel Damgård Steffensen
Tved Skyttekreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
47005
Leif Christensen
Tved Skyttekreds
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
47005
Leif Christensen
Tved Skyttekreds
SE2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
46392
Chris Larsen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
46392
Chris Larsen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
SE3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
46993
Lykke Jørgensen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
46993
Lykke Jørgensen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
102068
Henrik Holm Fenger
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
102068
Henrik Holm Fenger
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
112359
René L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
112359
René L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
122281
Philip Peter Pedersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
J1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
122281
Philip Peter Pedersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
112360
Kristian L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
112360
Kristian L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
50452
Jytte Andersen
Bogense Skytteforening
FRI
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
50452
Jytte Andersen
Bogense Skytteforening
FRI
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
94888
Arne Hansen
Bogense Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
94888
Arne Hansen
Bogense Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
50333
Svend E. Christensen
Bogense Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
50333
Svend E. Christensen
Bogense Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
117284
Sara Kristoffersen
Bogense Skytteforening
J2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
117284
Sara Kristoffersen
Bogense Skytteforening
J2
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
117322
Lasse Gundersen
Bogense Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
117322
Lasse Gundersen
Bogense Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
49637
Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
US1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
49637
Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
US1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
46934
Rasmus M. Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
US1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
46934
Rasmus M. Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
US1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
130353
Pernille Middelbo Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
130353
Pernille Middelbo Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
131776
Emilie Middelbo Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
131776
Emilie Middelbo Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
132616
Thor Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
132616
Thor Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
130473
Frederik Mølbjerg
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
130473
Frederik Mølbjerg
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
131167
Karoline Hansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
131167
Karoline Hansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
131164
Jonas Skovgaard
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
131164
Jonas Skovgaard
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
169.000
169.000
Mesterskab
131165
Simon Ø. Hansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
131165
Simon Ø. Hansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
171.000
171.000
Mesterskab
132419
Emil K. Smidt
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
132419
Emil K. Smidt
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
130472
Anja Mølbjerg
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
130472
Anja Mølbjerg
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
133024
Helle Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
VÅ3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
133024
Helle Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
VÅ3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
130354
Karen Buch-Olsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
VÅ3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
130354
Karen Buch-Olsen
Faaborg Skytteforening
VÅ3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
49092
Jens E. Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
49092
Jens E. Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
126483
Rikke Munksgaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
126483
Rikke Munksgaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
127761
Helene Ninn
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
127761
Helene Ninn
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
49818
Randi Lisborg Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
49818
Randi Lisborg Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VS1
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VS1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
132203
Maria Goltermann Hansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK4
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
132203
Maria Goltermann Hansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK4
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
132347
Sofieamalie Madsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK4
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
132347
Sofieamalie Madsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK4
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
132346
Amalie Kold Lebæk
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK4
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
132346
Amalie Kold Lebæk
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK4
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
128528
Emilie West Jørgensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
128528
Emilie West Jørgensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
131817
Jørgen Eskildsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VS3
163.000
163.000
Hovedskydning
131817
Jørgen Eskildsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VS3
167.000
167.000
Mesterskab
132345
Gerda Ladekjær
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK4
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
132345
Gerda Ladekjær
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK4
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
122828
Victor Holmegaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
122828
Victor Holmegaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
113869
Christian Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113869
Christian Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
113871
Oliver Holm
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
113871
Oliver Holm
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
132013
Victoria Hindse Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK4
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
132013
Victoria Hindse Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK4
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
47914
Uffe Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
86191
Sofus Helding Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
86191
Sofus Helding Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
128666
Heidi Nyborg
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
128666
Heidi Nyborg
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
128667
Sebastian Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
128667
Sebastian Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
112910
Sara Kirstine Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
112910
Sara Kirstine Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
129084
Ejgil Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
129084
Ejgil Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
109289
Sebastian Joe Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
109289
Sebastian Joe Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
47932
Søren G. Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
47932
Søren G. Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
47395
Jesper Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
47395
Jesper Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
176.000
176.000
Mesterskab
125577
Anders Dideriksen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
125577
Anders Dideriksen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
125578
Nikolai Dideriksen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
125578
Nikolai Dideriksen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
125145
Kasper Dideriksen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
125145
Kasper Dideriksen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
126871
Christina Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
126871
Christina Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
126872
Nicolai Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
126872
Nicolai Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
109288
Lea Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
109288
Lea Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
122941
Helene Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
122941
Helene Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
100217
Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
100217
Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
122878
Conrad Ejsing Sørensen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
122878
Conrad Ejsing Sørensen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
122880
Toby Giesmann
Paarup Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
122880
Toby Giesmann
Paarup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
127368
Aleksander From Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
162.000
162.000
Hovedskydning
127368
Aleksander From Nielsen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
170.000
170.000
Mesterskab
131183
Albert Lind
Paarup Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
131183
Albert Lind
Paarup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
131184
Philip Jensen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
131184
Philip Jensen
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
133256
Klaus Klewe
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
133256
Klaus Klewe
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
162.000
162.000
Mesterskab
133260
Jens Hertzum
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
133260
Jens Hertzum
Paarup Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
124595
Laura Hansen
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
124595
Laura Hansen
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
98483
Rune B. Pedersen
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
118298
Mike Palm Lund
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
118298
Mike Palm Lund
Paarup Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
51506
Andreas Holgersen
Paarup Skytteforening
UÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
51506
Andreas Holgersen
Paarup Skytteforening
UÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
52376
Michael Fogh
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
52603
Jes Nygaard Larsen
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
52603
Jes Nygaard Larsen
Paarup Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
124400
Alexander G. A. Andersen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
124400
Alexander G. A. Andersen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
128231
Mathias Andersen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
128231
Mathias Andersen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK3
174.000
174.000
Mesterskab
106574
Philip Glasdam Arnvig Andersen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
106574
Philip Glasdam Arnvig Andersen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
132617
Valdemar Buhl Dinesen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
132617
Valdemar Buhl Dinesen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
132619
Kasper Andreas Hansen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
132619
Kasper Andreas Hansen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
132620
Tjalfe Hermansen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
160.000
160.000
Hovedskydning
132618
Celina Ellen Herum Jensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
132618
Celina Ellen Herum Jensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
128239
Selma J. K. P. Jørgensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
128239
Selma J. K. P. Jørgensen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
120094
Nicolaj Oliver Madsen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
120094
Nicolaj Oliver Madsen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
132621
Anne Schell Simonsen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
132621
Anne Schell Simonsen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
BK4
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
114983
Henrik Witte Svendsen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
114983
Henrik Witte Svendsen
Svendborg Skyttekreds
J2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
133441
Anton H, Hansen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
133441
Anton H, Hansen
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
133445
Tobias Saabye
Dalum Skytteforening
BK4
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
51304
Preben Jensen
Lumby Skytteforening
VS3
157.000
157.000
Hovedskydning
124945
Markus Johansen
Lumby Skytteforening
BK4
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
131012
Lauge Stengaard
Lumby Skytteforening
BK3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
127570
Martin Legaard Kopant
Lumby Skytteforening
BK3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
131013
Laurits Jørgensen
Lumby Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
127565
Jonas Brodersen
Lumby Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
131872
Anni Schioldau
Lumby Skytteforening
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
131022
Line Ankerstrøm Hansen
Lumby Skytteforening
UÅ2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
131871
Naja Schioldau
Lumby Skytteforening
BK4
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
131015
Mikkel Nielsen
Lumby Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
143333
Tine Rejnberg
Lumby Skytteforening
VÅ3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
50079
Ole Hansen
Lumby Skytteforening
VS3
167.000
167.000
Hovedskydning
110226
Nico Balsby
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
110226
Nico Balsby
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
110225
Nino Balsby
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
110225
Nino Balsby
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
120607
Kristian Henningsen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
120607
Kristian Henningsen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
126565
Steen Lage
Otterup Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
126565
Steen Lage
Otterup Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
126568
Keld Reimer Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
126568
Keld Reimer Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
126382
Thor Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
126382
Thor Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
109881
Annika Stokkebro Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
109881
Annika Stokkebro Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
117316
Nanna Petersen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
117316
Nanna Petersen
Otterup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
128747
Julie S. Kjøller
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
128747
Julie S. Kjøller
Otterup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
131949
Lærke Holm Juhl
Otterup Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
131949
Lærke Holm Juhl
Otterup Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
133512
Jakob Nielsen
Otterup Skytteforening
VS3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
133512
Jakob Nielsen
Otterup Skytteforening
VS3
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
99667
Kenneth Hoffmann
Lumby Skytteforening
VÅ3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
51344
Mogens Olsen
Lumby Skytteforening
SE3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
99663
Hjalte Ernlund Larsen
Lumby Skytteforening
US2
157.000
157.000
Hovedskydning
82092
Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen
Tommerup Skytteforening
US2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
82092
Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen
Tommerup Skytteforening
US2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
123872
Mikkel Forsman
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
123872
Mikkel Forsman
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
47657
Ebbe Nielsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
SE3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
47657
Ebbe Nielsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
SE3
182.000
182.000
Mesterskab
122396
Karoline Ejlersen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
122396
Karoline Ejlersen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
123874
Casper Nielsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
123874
Casper Nielsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
115635
Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
115635
Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
125088
Marcus Mørk
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
125088
Marcus Mørk
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
47799
Bo Haverholm Svendsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VS3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
47799
Bo Haverholm Svendsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VS3
174.000
174.000
Mesterskab
126323
Nikita Forsman
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
126323
Nikita Forsman
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
103907
Lauge Rasmussen
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
103907
Lauge Rasmussen
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
124558
Jan Andersen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
124558
Jan Andersen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
47306
Flemming Back Olsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
47306
Flemming Back Olsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
120701
Jørgen Henning Olsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
SE3
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
120701
Jørgen Henning Olsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
SE3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
131335
Sofie Bull
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
131335
Sofie Bull
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK3
178.000
178.000
Mesterskab
129381
Jonas Juodelis
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
129381
Jonas Juodelis
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
115636
Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
115636
Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
119559
Matilde Hermann
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
119559
Matilde Hermann
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
120121
Peter Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
120121
Peter Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
133174
Jonas Ellekær Stockholm
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
133205
Lia Sofie Henningsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
133088
Dicte Kjærsgaard Koldsø
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
133250
Tobias Aleksander Skov Jensen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
133210
Melanie Hye Larsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
133078
Astrid Kuipers
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
133199
Kristian Nielsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
133249
Victor B. Jacobsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
128606
Daniel Vels Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
128606
Daniel Vels Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
133212
Mike Normann Briebel
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
133081
Claes Wedel
Nyborg Skytteforening
J2
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
133176
Jonas Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
133175
Jonas Frøslev Johansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
162.000
162.000
Hovedskydning
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
VS3
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
VS3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
46374
Hardy Broxgaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
46374
Hardy Broxgaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE3
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
128607
Rene Skov Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
VS3
173.000
173.000
Hovedskydning
128607
Rene Skov Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
VS3
170.000
170.000
Mesterskab
87234
Ole Pedersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
90755
Bent Larsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
122323
Tine Gildberg Hansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
45894
Peder M. Clausen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
45894
Peder M. Clausen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
46082
Børge Andersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
46082
Børge Andersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
128604
Find Petersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
128604
Find Petersen
Nyborg Skytteforening
SE3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
133219
Nicolaj Jacob B. Rasmussen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
133219
Nicolaj Jacob B. Rasmussen
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
133243
Tobias Vestergaard
Nyborg Skytteforening
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen