Arnborg Præmieskydning 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
118433 Andreas Chernookov Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118433 Andreas Chernookov Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123009 Asger Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123009 Asger Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
32599 Herluf Nielsen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
32599 Herluf Nielsen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
32564 Jakob Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
32564 Jakob Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132888 Ida Dyrlund Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132888 Ida Dyrlund Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
125005 Naja Berg Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
125005 Naja Berg Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120464 Phillip Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120464 Phillip Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
37051 Søren Hedegård Kristensen Skarrild Idrætsforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
37051 Søren Hedegård Kristensen Skarrild Idrætsforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127186 Casper Meyer Pedersen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127186 Casper Meyer Pedersen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
131501 Julie Berg Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131501 Julie Berg Pedersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
98950 William Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98950 William Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131831 Frederik Dyrlund Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131831 Frederik Dyrlund Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
128991 Lisa Green Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128991 Lisa Green Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109629 Dylan Svendsen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130512 Marcus Kjelsmark Gydesen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130512 Marcus Kjelsmark Gydesen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127951 Kristian Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119492 Keld Østerlund Schultz Aulum Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
31719 Erik Paarup Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
123793 Michael Kofoed Schou Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
37216 Erik Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
119479 Christian Vestergaard Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
119479 Christian Vestergaard Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
111077 Lucas Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111077 Lucas Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130840 Lucia Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130840 Lucia Højmark Aulum Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening US1 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127751 Patrick Jepsen Skals Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126887 Thea Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131380 Jonas Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
131380 Jonas Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
131381 Trine Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131381 Trine Stensgaard Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98915 Sigurd Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98915 Sigurd Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98916 Valdemar Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
98916 Valdemar Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
81135 Dorte Buur Andersen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
81135 Dorte Buur Andersen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132895 Tove Nielsen Lind Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
132895 Tove Nielsen Lind Skytteforening FRI 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
37076 Poul B. Rasmussen Skarrild Idrætsforening US2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
37076 Poul B. Rasmussen Skarrild Idrætsforening US2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
127162 Kim Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
127162 Kim Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
129428 Gustav Paakjær Brande Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129428 Gustav Paakjær Brande Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122499 Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122499 Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122498 Anette Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122498 Anette Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127845 Oliver Sletten Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127845 Oliver Sletten Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
109628 Agnese Salina Arnborg Idrætsforening UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109628 Agnese Salina Arnborg Idrætsforening UÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
128659 Simon Greve Østergaard Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128659 Simon Greve Østergaard Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130514 Nicklas Kjelsmark Gydesen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130514 Nicklas Kjelsmark Gydesen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
120820 Christian Helstrup Nielsen Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
120820 Christian Helstrup Nielsen Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
32792 Christian Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
32792 Christian Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Brande Skytteforening UÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Brande Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
102384 Kim Højbjerg Larsen Gjellerup Sdr. S G & I VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132915 Elias Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
132915 Elias Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen