Lapuacup 2. runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
12022 Henrik noppenau Lytzen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86372 Christinna Herskind Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
11721 Tobias Engberg Hansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
96845 Frederik H. Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds US2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123883 Birgitte Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
13917 Egon Østergaard Løgstør Sportsskytteklub VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107192 Anders Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122614 Jonas W. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98709 Pernille Holst Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne US2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119628 Daniel Larsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117764 Nicklas Christensen Aalborg Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120948 Gunnar Jensen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113586 Christian Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
27041 Maria Birk Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115361 Caroline H. Madsen Thisted Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131607 Sofie Højgaard Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127132 Malthe Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128334 Marcus Toft Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117040 Sebastian C. Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128557 William Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123149 Victor Holm Thisted Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117856 Julian Leimbeck Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113022 Andreas Tanderup Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening US2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
19571 Ole Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
96491 Mathias Søndergaard Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening US1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88599 Helle Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
81756 Allan H. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98723 Emil Kronholm Søvsø Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
101432 Allan Hjerresen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120932 Karen Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19457 Henrik Kronborg Lyksholm Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
22122 Dorte Østerby Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
19550 Rasmus N. Fisker Viborg Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123742 Oscar Bemth Rudkøbing Skyttekreds BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121919 David Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard Viborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126481 Lau valsgaard Sørensen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113667 Frederik Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113665 Chris Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129071 Marc Ryberg Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109646 Hans Christian Olsen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107458 Daniel Hochland Andersen Viborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum Viborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124353 Jeppe Galsgaard Viborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
19101 Knud Christensen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111795 Kristian Johansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117015 Kasper Kristiansen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115764 Benjamin Frisk Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126454 Nora Gregersen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130795 Melanie Samsing Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Samsø Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123421 Marcel A. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112939 Emil Urbanski Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
39827 Jens Nygaard Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Buthmann Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening US1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening US1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39794 Line Petermann Fabricius Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39706 Lars Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
93550 Per Rosenkilde-Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117952 William Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126374 Mads Held Skov Jensen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
110226 Nico Balsby Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104341 Mark Held Skou Jensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124048 Julie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127956 Anne Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120013 Anine Aagren Jensen Otterup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
52510 Rene Abildtrup Særslev Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
52929 Jakob Nielsen Otterup Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Særslev Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110492 Peter H. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50423 Lars Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121864 Louise van Elzelingen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
50021 Steffen Sørensen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86498 Kristian Iversen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
45956 Laura Buch Særslev Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49668 Christina Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100110 Maria Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118082 Simon Buhl Ziska Greve Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124639 Sarah Ebbensgaard Grunstrup Greve Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131033 Frida Rasmussen Greve Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123560 Jakob Andersson Ølstykke Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125182 Christoffer Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK4 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
106884 Sebastian Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125156 Daniel Ravn Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
68928 Peter Hvidberg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
68823 Lis Jensen Greve Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116364 Søren Mehlsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
110952 Nikoline Storm Ballerup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128921 Maria Lesholt Greve Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106405 Simon Christiansen Greve Skytteforening UÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
68878 Elan Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
61833 Mathias Rosengaard Sørensen Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
60819 Jytte Kristoffersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
60856 Helle Lindorff Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60716 Pernille Lohmann Mikkelsen Greve Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
80548 Louise Bendix Ølstykke Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117954 Jonas Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128737 Christoffer Raahauge Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
131785 Ida H.L. Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
81811 Betina Petersen Tingsted Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55706 Christian Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53644 Miriam K. Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen