DM 15m Ungdom 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Foreningshold 15m BK - Finale

1 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
113869 Christian Larsen BK1 200/09 199/14 399/23
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen BK1 200/08 200/11 400/19
122828 Victor Holmegaard BK1 198/06 200/10 398/16
127761 Helene Ninn BK1 199/11 200/13 399/24
Total 1596/82
2 Særslev Skytteforening
104341 Mark Held Skou Jensen BK1 199/06 200/10 399/16
127956 Anne Søndergaard-Andersen BK1 199/10 199/12 398/22
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen BK1 200/09 199/06 399/15
112824 Victoria Conradsen BK1 200/13 200/17 400/30
Total 1596/83
3 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen BK1 199/10 200/14 399/24
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen BK1 199/13 198/10 397/23
118344 Emil Hedemann BK1 200/13 200/16 400/29
128559 Lykke Raavig Sanderhoff BK1 199/07 200/13 399/20
Total 1595/96
4 Horne Skytteforening
122114 Simon Rosenkjær BK1 200/18 200/16 400/34
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen BK1 199/16 199/11 398/27
122941 Helene Eckardt BK1 200/12 198/10 398/22
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen BK1 199/11 200/13 399/24
Total 1595/107
5 Viborg Skytteforening
129071 Marc Ryberg BK1 198/11 200/07 398/18
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen BK1 200/07 198/09 398/16
113665 Chris Nielsen BK1 200/11 199/12 399/23
109646 Hans Christian Olsen BK1 200/18 200/17 400/35
Total 1595/92
6 Glud Skytteforening
127137 Mikkel Madsen BK2 198/08 197/08 395/16
130690 Jonas Schockert BK1 200/11 198/05 398/16
128052 Katrine Lund Jørgensen BK2 199/10 200/11 399/21
122920 Maja Madsen BK1 200/10 200/11 400/21
Total 1592/74

Foreningshold 15m Junior - Finale

1 Viborg Skytteforening
111795 Kristian Johansen J1 199/12 198/07 397/19
101594 Victor Thomsen J1 199/09 200/15 399/24
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen J1 200/09 199/09 399/18
117015 Kasper Kristiansen J1 199/06 198/06 397/12
Total 1592/73
2 Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008
120122 Melika Andersen J1 200/07 200/12 400/19
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen J1 198/09 198/09 396/18
124029 Kenni Høj J1 198/07 197/09 395/16
113898 Kevin Rej J2 198/07 198/09 396/16
Total 1587/69
3 Næstved Skytteforening 23-006
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen J1 200/15 199/09 399/24
121512 Laurits Mandrup J2 199/07 198/08 397/15
121072 Emilie Hansen J2 197/06 191/01 388/07
121077 Jonas D. Hansen J1 198/07 196/05 394/12
Total 1578/58
4 Vodskov Skytteforening
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen J1 198/09 195/09 393/18
97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen J1 197/06 196/05 393/11
103696 Louise Karstoft J1 197/07 193/06 390/13
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen J1 200/07 196/07 396/14
Total 1572/56

Foreningshold 15m BK

1 Horne Skytteforening
122114 Simon Rosenkjær BK1 200/18
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen BK1 199/16
122941 Helene Eckardt BK1 200/12
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen BK1 199/11
Total 798/57
2 Viborg Skytteforening
129071 Marc Ryberg BK1 198/11
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen BK1 200/07
113665 Chris Nielsen BK1 200/11
109646 Hans Christian Olsen BK1 200/18
Total 798/47
3 Særslev Skytteforening
104341 Mark Held Skou Jensen BK1 199/06
127956 Anne Søndergaard-Andersen BK1 199/10
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen BK1 200/09
112824 Victoria Conradsen BK1 200/13
Total 798/38
4 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen BK1 199/10
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen BK1 199/13
118344 Emil Hedemann BK1 200/13
128559 Lykke Raavig Sanderhoff BK1 199/07
Total 797/43
5 Glud Skytteforening
127137 Mikkel Madsen BK2 198/08
130690 Jonas Schockert BK1 200/11
128052 Katrine Lund Jørgensen BK2 199/10
122920 Maja Madsen BK1 200/10
Total 797/39
6 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
113869 Christian Larsen BK1 200/09
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen BK1 200/08
122828 Victor Holmegaard BK1 198/06
127761 Helene Ninn BK1 199/11
Total 797/34
7 Samsø Skytteforening
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup BK1 200/12
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup BK1 200/10
124784 Patchoulie Højbo Beattie BK1 195/11
109462 Jakob Øster BK1 200/10
Total 795/43
8 Midtdjurs skytteforening
111770 Kasper Poulsen BK1 200/10
126787 Laura Bødtker BK1 200/09
126983 Claes Braad Helweg BK1 199/10
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen BK1 195/05
Total 794/34
9 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
127551 Frederikke Nielsen BK1 200/10
131895 Freja Andersen BK2 199/10
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard BK2 196/04
129785 Valther Larsen BK2 199/04
Total 794/28
10 Paarup Skytteforening
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen BK1 200/14
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen BK1 197/08
122880 Toby Giesmann BK1 199/12
131183 Albert Lind BK2 197/11
Total 793/45
11 Næstved Skytteforening 23-006
121484 Yasmin Nasser BK1 199/15
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen BK1 198/09
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen BK1 197/11
124567 Morten P. Lindevall BK2 199/08
Total 793/43
12 Trehøje Skytteforening
118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae BK1 196/09
119521 Sofie Nielsen BK2 199/08
108618 Malthe Helleskov BK1 199/05
127740 Jonathan Colstrup BK3 199/12
Total 793/34
13 Vodskov Skytteforening
120445 Toke Simonsen BK1 200/09
123882 Isabella Bonde BK1 200/11
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen BK1 199/06
117040 Sebastian C. Bonde BK1 194/04
Total 793/30
14 Sønderborg Skyttekreds
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen BK1 199/07
118679 Andreas Lass BK1 199/13
121968 Kristoffer Boye Lyk BK2 197/07
121606 Jamie Illner BK1 197/02
Total 792/29
15 Them Skytteforening
107633 Victor Agerskov Münster BK2 199/08
123101 Viktor Bæk BK2 198/08
130963 Emma Lund Bonde BK2 197/11
123099 Sebastian Hvid Larsen BK2 197/07
Total 791/34
16 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
108556 Lars Krog BK1 198/08
117658 Victoria Knudsen BK2 198/07
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen BK1 196/04
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen BK2 199/07
Total 791/26
17 Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
112084 Dicte Møller BK1 200/11
127008 Annika Toft BK1 200/12
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen BK1 196/06
120507 Lars Illum Andersen BK2 194/05
Total 790/34
18 Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen BK1 199/07
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding BK1 198/09
124333 Clara Dahl BK1 197/11
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen BK1 196/07
Total 790/34
19 Aakirkeby Skytteforening
126098 Benjamin Falkenstrøm BK2 199/04
128171 Laura Hansen BK2 196/04
131854 Lærke Kofod Jensen BK2 197/06
131940 Maja Kock-Jensen BK2 198/06
Total 790/20
20 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
112069 Martin Svendsen BK1 196/09
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen BK1 199/10
118558 Jonas Tilsted BK1 198/07
123034 Kasper Vestergaard Pedersen BK1 196/08
Total 789/34
21 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner BK1 200/08
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann BK1 197/06
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann BK2 193/05
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann BK2 198/09
Total 788/28
22 Tuse Skytteforening
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard BK1 197/08
124745 Thomas Matzen BK2 196/06
127050 Peter Schmidt BK1 200/08
127713 Nicklas Nielsen BK2 195/06
Total 788/28
23 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard BK1 197/04
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann BK1 197/05
123170 Jens Pedersen BK2 194/04
104696 Leander Ørts BK1 200/10
Total 788/23
24 Løgstør Sportsskytteklub
115469 Magnus Sørensen BK1 196/09
128336 Johanne Rahr Maansen BK1 196/07
124266 Nikolaj Gatten BK1 195/05
131928 Hana Poskovic BK1 200/15
Total 787/36
25 Gundsølille Sg&if
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen BK1 196/10
130776 Julie Vinge BK2 197/01
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz BK1 199/05
130774 Asger Larsen Kürstein BK3 195/04
Total 787/20
26 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003
115457 Kasper Overgaard BK1 197/04
127729 Bjarke Balcer BK2 199/10
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen BK2 194/08
122737 Casper Iversen BK2 196/07
Total 786/29
27 Helle Skytteforening
126538 Viktor Sørensen BK2 194/03
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen BK1 196/08
125142 Mads Friis BK1 200/10
125887 Nanna Mathiesen BK1 195/08
Total 785/29
28 Vojens Skytteforening
123929 Matilde Skinderholm BK1 200/12
127598 Lukas Karstens BK1 194/05
123604 Line Thomsen BK1 194/08
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen BK2 196/06
Total 784/31
29 Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening
101491 Gustav Røjkjær BK1 200/11
125877 Frederik Petersen BK1 196/09
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen BK1 195/05
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson BK2 193/03
Total 784/28
30 Ølgod Skytteforening
123139 Patrick Mikkelsen BK2 194/02
128115 Lykke Nielsen BK2 197/06
127463 Julius S. Jensen BK2 196/03
123138 Perle Mikkelsen BK2 192/04
Total 779/15
31 Skive skytteforening
122494 Jan Dissing Madsen BK2 194/03
117830 Casper Johansen BK2 195/07
124713 Luna Petersen BK1 194/08
131282 Tobias Iversen BK3 192/02
Total 775/20
32 Randers Skyttekreds
120339 Alexander Berth BK1 198/09
121466 Matti Ottsen BK1 197/05
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen BK2 192/04
123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren BK1 186/08
Total 773/26
33 Rødding Skytteforening
128126 Mette Andersen BK2 195/04
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen BK2 191/03
130716 Merle Markussen BK3 194/05
128125 Signe Andersen BK2 191/03
Total 771/15
34 Hvidovre Skyttekreds
108537 Sabrina Bæk Nielsen BK1 197/06
117790 Johannes Gunge Jørgensen BK1 197/09
132626 Christian Mørch Andersen BK3 180/01
106621 Trine Marie Hansen BK3 191/01
Total 765/17

Foreningshold 15m Junior

1 Viborg Skytteforening
111795 Kristian Johansen J1 199/12
101594 Victor Thomsen J1 199/09
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen J1 200/09
117015 Kasper Kristiansen J1 199/06
Total 797/36
2 Næstved Skytteforening 23-006
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen J1 200/15
121512 Laurits Mandrup J2 199/07
121072 Emilie Hansen J2 197/06
121077 Jonas D. Hansen J1 198/07
Total 794/35
3 Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008
120122 Melika Andersen J1 200/07
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen J1 198/09
124029 Kenni Høj J1 198/07
113898 Kevin Rej J2 198/07
Total 794/30
4 Vodskov Skytteforening
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen J1 198/09
97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen J1 197/06
103696 Louise Karstoft J1 197/07
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen J1 200/07
Total 792/29
5 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
106376 Sixten Thomsen J2 195/05
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen J2 200/13
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard J2 198/10
128917 Nicklas Leed J2 197/04
Total 790/32
6 Horne Skytteforening
120920 Emma Klinck J1 200/07
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen J1 196/08
109288 Lea Hansen J2 196/05
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen J1 198/07
Total 790/27
7 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001
122163 Maria Andersen J1 194/04
107315 Denni Duranovic J2 198/10
111437 Noah Jørgensen J2 197/09
119511 Simon Sivebæk J1 198/09
Total 787/32
8 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen J1 194/05
110303 Markus Bech J1 198/05
111622 Andreas Jensen J1 197/05
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen J2 198/09
Total 787/24
9 Ølstykke Skytteforening
101188 Nicolai Hougesen J2 192/06
115628 Mikkel Kannik J1 199/11
83692 Victoria H Hansen J1 200/13
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen J2 195/07
Total 786/37
10 Grænseegnens Skytteforening
117267 Niclas L. Seifen J1 197/05
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen J1 199/10
116759 Oliver Hoeck J2 193/08
104164 Peter Bär J2 197/07
Total 786/30
11 Randers Skyttekreds
120342 Pelle Bøgh Andersson J2 196/06
127775 Jonas Neergaard J2 195/06
110272 Anders Herman Laursen J1 199/09
128686 Frederik Nørgaard J2 196/06
Total 786/27
12 Bjergby SGI&U
86818 Simone T. Jensen J1 200/08
104648 Martin Møller Frantsen J1 195/07
112683 Jesper Østergaard J2 193/04
112684 Jonas Nørgård J1 198/06
Total 786/25
13 Særslev Skytteforening
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen J1 200/14
102794 Emil R. Olesen J1 199/15
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen J2 187/01
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen J1 199/11
Total 785/41
14 Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen J1 198/09
119217 Yasmin Hansen J2 195/04
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard J2 197/10
107612 Mathias Nørgaard J2 195/06
Total 785/29
15 Strø S&G
120765 Kathrine Solgaard J2 198/06
120764 Emilie Abildskov Hansen J2 198/06
124850 Sebastian Elmendorf J2 193/03
114844 Victor Farsinsen J2 196/02
Total 785/17
16 Trehøje Skytteforening
98934 Cecilie Madsen J1 198/06
114363 Jacob Mortensen J2 195/05
118153 Liva Nielsen J2 199/10
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen J2 190/05
Total 782/26
17 Høng Skytteforening
109090 Kristian Larsen J1 198/03
114545 Mikkel Houmølle J2 192/04
123856 Daniel Paludan J2 195/09
119769 Mikkel Andersen J1 197/08
Total 782/24
18 Vejle Skytteforening
120649 August Lund Bramming J2 198/07
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup J2 196/07
113173 Kasper Høi J2 199/07
126148 Kristoffer No Grønning J2 186/03
Total 779/24
19 Them Skytteforening
91533 Maria Hjorth Hoffmann J2 198/11
123109 Kasper Nielsen J2 194/05
119956 Gustav Nygaard Andresen J2 187/03
119958 Julie Sørensen J2 198/09
Total 777/28
20 Aulum Skytteforening
122995 Thomas Vesterager J2 190/05
118127 Linda Kirkegaard Lager J2 194/07
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager J2 197/07
123606 Celina Dalsgaard J2 192/02
Total 773/21
21 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
100102 Trine Knudsen J1 200/16
113871 Oliver Holm J2 196/06
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen J2 190/03
126487 Maria Munksgaard J2 186/00
Total 772/25
22 Middelfart Skytteforening
117561 Mads Nærregaard Rasmussen J2 190/04
95864 Max Autzen J2 191/03
96978 Simon B Jensen J2 196/06
129844 Sara Borg Finnedal J2 195/06
Total 772/19
23 Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening
109541 Mads Dupont J2 199/09
105857 Magnus Præstegård J1 198/08
131201 Kasper Wichmann J2 179/03
116747 Sabrina Andersen J2 188/04
Total 764/24
24 Sønderborg Skyttekreds
107380 Oliver Illner J1 195/05
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt J2 196/03
127997 Nicolai Polaszk J2 180/00
118674 Lukas K. Andersen J2 191/02
Total 762/10

Landsdelshold 15m UNGDOM

1 DGI Nordjylland
118344 Emil Hedemann BK1 200/13
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen BK1 200/12
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen J1 200/14
115361 Caroline H. Madsen J1 200/10
117765 Peter A. Sørensen J2 200/12
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen J1 200/07
86818 Simone T. Jensen J1 200/08
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl J2 200/11
114760 Chris Øgaard Gøttrup BK2 199/08
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen BK1 199/13
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen BK1 199/10
128559 Lykke Raavig Sanderhoff BK1 199/07
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen BK1 199/10
128451 Andreas Myrup BK2 198/06
132476 Mads Greth BK3 198/03
126598 Tobias Neustrup Nielsen BK3 195/03
-- Brutto --
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen J2 198/07
102409 Magnus Larsen J1 198/11
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen BK2 196/09
128835 Laurits Horne BK3 178/05
Total (Max: 3186) 3186/147
2 DGI Fyn
112824 Victoria Conradsen BK1 200/13
122114 Simon Rosenkjær BK1 200/18
117316 Nanna Petersen BK2 200/10
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen J1 200/14
113869 Christian Larsen BK1 200/09
100102 Trine Knudsen J1 200/16
125577 Anders Dideriksen BK2 199/07
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen BK1 199/11
127956 Anne Søndergaard-Andersen BK1 199/10
102794 Emil R. Olesen J1 199/15
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen BK2 199/10
101907 Trine Røigaard J1 199/13
127090 Kirstine Egholm BK3 198/06
128856 Jamie Ormstrup BK3 198/06
113871 Oliver Holm J2 196/06
96978 Simon B Jensen J2 196/06
-- Brutto --
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen J1 199/12
104341 Mark Held Skou Jensen BK1 199/06
130010 Emilie Thrane BK3 195/05
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen J2 187/01
Total (Max: 3182) 3182/170
3 DGI Midtjylland
109646 Hans Christian Olsen BK1 200/18
123230 Keven Axel Sørensen BK1 200/17
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen J1 200/09
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen BK1 200/07
113665 Chris Nielsen BK1 200/11
131379 Andreas Rytter Bengtsson BK3 199/08
111795 Kristian Johansen J1 199/12
121236 Mads Friis Kriegbaum BK1 199/06
113022 Andreas Tanderup J1 199/11
101594 Victor Thomsen J1 199/09
117658 Victoria Knudsen BK2 198/07
129072 Jakob Berg Gøttsche J2 198/07
116490 Katrine Gade J2 198/08
108556 Lars Krog BK1 198/08
102759 Oliver Møller Trans BK2 198/10
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen BK3 192/05
-- Brutto --
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen BK2 196/07
126141 Laura Petersen J2 196/06
130407 Tobias Lund Jensen BK3 192/02
126233 Rasmus Klærke BK3 183/01
Total (Max: 3177) 3177/153
4 DGI Sydøstjylland
123669 Maja Pedersen BK1 200/11
101491 Gustav Røjkjær BK1 200/11
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen J1 200/15
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær J1 200/11
110291 Henriette Larsen BK1 200/15
127551 Frederikke Nielsen BK1 200/10
122920 Maja Madsen BK1 200/10
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen J1 200/09
109541 Mads Dupont J2 199/09
128052 Katrine Lund Jørgensen BK2 199/10
120649 August Lund Bramming J2 198/07
121600 Victor Sindberg BK2 197/07
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen BK2 197/10
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup J2 196/07
131129 Marcus Nickelmann BK3 194/04
127953 Mads L. Holst BK3 193/01
-- Brutto --
125877 Frederik Petersen BK1 196/09
114810 Andres Grønhøj J2 196/05
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen BK3 192/03
114812 Marcus Dahl Kjer BK3 192/03
Total (Max: 3173) 3173/147
5 DGI Nordsjælland
83692 Victoria H Hansen J1 200/13
112084 Dicte Møller BK1 200/11
127008 Annika Toft BK1 200/12
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen BK2 199/11
131636 Marco Gleerup BK3 199/08
115628 Mikkel Kannik J1 199/11
130945 Nicklas Binder BK2 199/12
126856 Andreas Zeeberg BK1 198/07
113739 Frederik Hansen BK2 198/08
110415 Lærke Youden J2 198/08
120517 Bjørn Raaby J1 198/09
104700 Nicklas Pries J1 198/06
114761 Ida Rasmussen BK1 197/08
128745 Mikkel Thomsen BK2 197/09
117692 Lea Linda Bejning Andersen J2 197/05
132446 August Gotfredsen Brekling BK3 188/04
-- Brutto --
118779 Kasper Illum Andersen BK1 196/06
111942 Kasper Hansen J1 195/05
101188 Nicolai Hougesen J2 192/06
Total (Max: 3165) 3165/142
6 DGI Østjylland
111770 Kasper Poulsen BK1 200/10
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup BK1 200/10
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup BK1 200/12
109462 Jakob Øster BK1 200/10
126787 Laura Bødtker BK1 200/09
119881 Benjamin Ibsen BK2 200/09
130317 Julie Koustrup BK2 199/11
107245 Tobias Nørlund Hernvig J1 199/14
123789 Emil Østergaard Andersen BK1 199/11
110272 Anders Herman Laursen J1 199/09
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen J1 198/07
99922 Viola Røjel J1 198/05
102108 Julie Olsen J2 196/08
125419 Markus Højegaard Nielsen BK3 193/05
107021 Jeppe Ramus J2 191/04
127125 Jamie Køller Vejrum BK3 187/01
-- Brutto --
132694 Mille Silkjær BK2 198/07
120339 Alexander Berth BK1 198/09
121466 Matti Ottsen BK1 197/05
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen BK1 195/05
Total (Max: 3159) 3159/135
7 DGI Sønderjylland
123929 Matilde Skinderholm BK1 200/12
128497 Liane Filtenborg BK1 200/15
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen BK1 199/07
118679 Andreas Lass BK1 199/13
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen J1 199/10
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz BK3 198/08
117267 Niclas L. Seifen J1 197/05
122187 Kira Vosny BK1 197/10
104164 Peter Bär J2 197/07
121968 Kristoffer Boye Lyk BK2 197/07
131669 Nicolai Due Møller BK3 197/04
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen BK2 196/06
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen BK2 196/08
123206 Natasja Dahl J2 196/06
120790 Kasper Clausen J1 196/04
107380 Oliver Illner J1 195/05
-- Brutto --
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt BK3 194/04
127598 Lukas Karstens BK1 194/05
116759 Oliver Hoeck J2 193/08
128739 Sara Steenholdt J2 191/06
Total (Max: 3159) 3159/127
8 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
126801 Signe Hansen BK1 200/14
127050 Peter Schmidt BK1 200/08
105094 Katrine Christensen J1 200/07
90829 Jonas Olsen J1 199/12
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen BK1 199/10
107611 Mikkel Schiødt BK2 198/09
114967 Alexander Prip Hesselberg J1 198/10
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen BK1 198/11
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen J1 198/09
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann BK1 197/06
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard J2 197/10
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard BK1 197/08
124745 Thomas Matzen BK2 196/06
107612 Mathias Nørgaard J2 195/06
127221 Silje Bjerre Cordtz BK3 194/04
131421 Oskar Lund Nielsen BK3 192/04
-- Brutto --
119217 Yasmin Hansen J2 195/04
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov BK2 194/03
128987 Mads Kaspersen BK3 192/03
131052 Joshua Schønher BK3 191/03
Total (Max: 3158) 3158/134
9 DGI Storstrømmen
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen J1 200/15
120122 Melika Andersen J1 200/07
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen J1 200/09
121484 Yasmin Nasser BK1 199/15
124567 Morten P. Lindevall BK2 199/08
121512 Laurits Mandrup J2 199/07
121871 Chris Klein BK1 199/05
120225 Oscar P. Kristensen BK1 199/05
127729 Bjarke Balcer BK2 199/10
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen BK1 198/09
124333 Clara Dahl BK1 197/11
111437 Noah Jørgensen J2 197/09
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen BK1 196/07
122163 Maria Andersen J1 194/04
121288 Magnus Larsen BK3 192/03
130638 Gustav L. Hansen BK3 189/02
-- Brutto --
128916 Siw Aalborg Jepsen BK2 196/02
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen BK2 194/08
128309 Valdemar Larsen BK3 185/04
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen J2
Total (Max: 3172) 3157/126
10 DGI Sydvest
125142 Mads Friis BK1 200/10
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen BK1 199/09
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen J1 199/10
130047 Christoffer Hvenegaard BK2 198/09
122584 Kristian Hansen Brix J1 198/07
128115 Lykke Nielsen BK2 197/06
99520 Stine Jacobsen J1 197/09
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen J2 197/06
124291 Sofie Andersen BK2 196/07
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund BK1 196/08
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen BK1 196/07
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen J2 196/05
125887 Nanna Mathiesen BK1 195/08
109979 Silas Grønnebæk J2 195/05
130716 Merle Markussen BK3 194/05
130928 Oliver Keller BK3 194/04
-- Brutto --
127829 Villads Kottal Andersen BK3 193/03
125035 Selina B. Jensen BK3 192/03
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen J2 191/03
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen BK2 191/03
Total (Max: 3147) 3147/115

Til toppen