DM 15m Ungdom 2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Foreningshold 15m Luft Junior - Finale

1 Viborg Skytteforening
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen J1 200/06 197/03 397/09
117015 Kasper Kristiansen J1 196/03 199/05 395/08
111795 Kristian Johansen J1 200/06 199/06 399/12
101594 Victor Thomsen J1 199/09 199/09 398/18
Total 1589/47
2 Ølstykke Skytteforening
101188 Nicolai Hougesen J2 196/03 197/11 393/14
115628 Mikkel Kannik J1 200/09 200/07 400/16
83692 Victoria H Hansen J1 198/09 199/08 397/17
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen J2 198/08 200/08 398/16
Total 1588/63
3 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001
122163 Maria Andersen J2 200/09 200/07 400/16
107315 Denni Duranovic J2 197/05 197/06 394/11
114020 Mette Ottosen J1 198/09 198/08 396/17
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen J1 198/10 200/10 398/20
Total 1588/64
4 Vodskov Skytteforening
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen J1 199/07 198/06 397/13
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen J1 199/05 200/07 399/12
97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen J1 200/11 199/06 399/17
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen J2 197/03 196/07 393/10
Total 1588/52
5 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen J1 199/06 198/08 397/14
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl J1 196/06 198/04 394/10
93561 Mogens Kappel J1 198/05 199/05 397/10
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen J2 199/06 199/09 398/15
Total 1586/49

Foreningshold 15m Luft BK - Finale

1 Midtdjurs skytteforening
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach BK1 200/07 200/07 400/14
126787 Laura Bødtker BK1 200/04 200/11 400/15
126982 Lasse Braad Helweg BK1 200/08 200/12 400/20
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen BK1 199/08 200/11 399/19
Total 1599/68
2 Horne Skytteforening
122114 Simon Rosenkjær BK1 200/10 200/12 400/22
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen BK1 200/07 198/04 398/11
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen BK1 200/10 200/10 400/20
126047 Mark Nielsen BK1 200/11 200/06 400/17
Total 1598/70
3 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen BK1 200/09 200/06 400/15
111532 Magnus Johansen BK1 200/09 199/03 399/12
123027 Lærke Ninn BK1 200/06 199/07 399/13
112069 Martin Svendsen BK1 200/06 199/05 399/11
Total 1597/51
4 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003
115457 Kasper Overgaard BK1 200/11 199/07 399/18
127729 Bjarke Balcer BK1 199/06 200/08 399/14
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen BK1 200/05 199/07 399/12
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard BK1 199/07 200/11 399/18
Total 1596/62

Foreningshold 15m Luft BK

1 Horne Skytteforening
122114 Simon Rosenkjær BK1 200/10
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen BK1 200/07
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen BK1 200/10
126047 Mark Nielsen BK1 200/11
Total 800/38
2 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen BK1 200/09
111532 Magnus Johansen BK1 200/09
123027 Lærke Ninn BK1 200/06
112069 Martin Svendsen BK1 200/06
Total 800/30
3 Midtdjurs skytteforening
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach BK1 200/07
126787 Laura Bødtker BK1 200/04
126982 Lasse Braad Helweg BK1 200/08
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen BK1 199/08
Total 799/27
4 Ornebjerg Skytteforening 23-003
115457 Kasper Overgaard BK1 200/11
127729 Bjarke Balcer BK1 199/06
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen BK1 200/05
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard BK1 199/07
Total 798/29
5 Vodskov Skytteforening
120445 Toke Simonsen BK2 200/15
122123 Tobias Holm Hansen BK1 197/05
123882 Isabella Bonde BK1 200/07
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen BK1 199/11
Total 796/38
6 Vojens Skytteforening
123929 Matilde Skinderholm BK1 199/05
127598 Lukas Karstens BK1 200/07
123604 Line Thomsen BK1 197/06
131492 Karoline Skade BK2 200/11
Total 796/29
7 Samsø Skytteforening
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup BK1 199/07
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup BK1 199/07
124784 Patchoulie Højbo Beattie BK1 198/07
109462 Jakob Øster BK2 199/11
Total 795/32
8 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
108556 Lars Krog BK1 199/04
117658 Victoria Knudsen BK2 199/05
120749 Lucas Q. Pedersen BK1 200/06
127135 Ina Cecilie Frederiksen BK2 197/07
Total 795/22
9 Trehøje Skytteforening
118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae BK1 199/03
119521 Sofie Nielsen BK1 198/06
108618 Malthe Helleskov BK1 199/06
127740 Jonathan Colstrup BK2 199/05
Total 795/20
10 Sønderborg Skyttekreds
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen BK1 199/07
118679 Andreas Lass BK1 198/07
121606 Jamie Illner BK1 199/06
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen BK2 198/06
Total 794/26
11 Kongsted Skytteforening 23-040
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen BK1 199/04
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen BK1 197/07
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding BK1 198/04
124333 Clara Dahl BK1 200/07
Total 794/22
12 Næstved Skytteforening 23-006
121484 Yasmin Nasser BK1 199/05
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen BK1 199/05
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen BK1 199/04
124567 Morten P. Lindevall BK2 197/07
Total 794/21
13 Vester Hassing Skytteforening
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen BK1 199/06
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen BK1 196/03
118344 Emil Hedemann BK1 199/07
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen BK1 199/03
Total 793/19
14 Viborg Skytteforening
129071 Marc Ryberg BK1 197/07
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen BK1 199/12
113665 Chris Nielsen BK1 198/04
109646 Hans Christian Olsen BK1 198/08
Total 792/31
15 Helle Skytteforening
126538 Viktor Sørensen BK2 198/05
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen BK2 196/02
125887 Nanna Mathiesen BK1 198/05
125142 Mads Friis BK1 200/13
Total 792/25
15 Randers Skyttekreds
120339 Alexander Berth BK1 198/05
121466 Matti Ottsen BK1 200/10
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen BK2 198/04
123119 Magnus Kimose Ring Algren BK1 196/06
Total 792/25
17 Særslev Skytteforening
127956 Anne Søndergaard-Andersen BK2 200/09
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen BK2 198/05
112824 Victoria Conradsen BK1 200/10
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen BK1 193/06
Total 791/30
18 Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864
124277 Asbjørn Bjerregaard BK1 198/05
126455 Andreas Skeldal Winther BK1 198/05
129119 Liam Harrig BK2 195/03
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen BK1 200/09
Total 791/22
19 Glud Skytteforening
122920 Maja Madsen BK1 196/05
128052 Katrine Lund Jørgensen BK1 200/06
130690 Jonas Schockert BK2 199/07
127676 Nicolai Mindstruplund BK2 196/04
Total 791/22
20 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
127551 Frederikke Nielsen BK1 198/08
131895 Freja Andersen BK2 196/02
129785 Valther Larsen BK2 199/08
129784 Annebell Chen Larsen BK2 198/04
Total 791/22
21 Tuse Skytteforening
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard BK1 200/08
124745 Thomas Matzen BK1 199/04
127050 Peter Schmidt BK1 199/07
127713 Nicklas Nielsen BK2 191/03
Total 789/22
22 Ulfborg Bys Skytteforening
120835 Gregers Ørts BK2 198/04
123170 Jens Pedersen BK1 196/06
104696 Leander Ørts BK2 195/05
124366 Pernille Borg Søndergaard BK1 199/09
Total 788/24
23 Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr.
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard BK1 200/08
107611 Mikkel Schiødt BK1 200/06
116929 Magnus Guldager BK2 194/04
122788 Nadia Dyrby Nielsen BK1 194/05
Total 788/23
24 Gundsølille Sg&if
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen BK2 198/06
130777 Elena Bro-Jørgensen BK2 197/04
117645 Jacob Bjerre Cordtz BK1 195/06
127221 Silje Bjerre Cordtz BK2 197/04
Total 787/20
25 Aakirkeby Skytteforening
131940 Maja Kock-Jensen BK3 200/05
126098 Benjamin Falkenstrøm BK1 194/06
128171 Laura Hansen BK2 196/02
131854 Lærke Kofod Jensen BK2 196/03
Total 786/16
26 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner BK1 200/11
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann BK1 187/02
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann BK1 195/05
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann BK2 199/07
Total 781/25
27 Ølgod Skytteforening
123139 Patrick Mikkelsen BK3 193/01
128115 Lykke Nielsen BK2 194/06
127463 Julius S. Jensen BK2 195/03
123138 Perle Mikkelsen BK2 195/04
Total 777/14
28 Hvidovre Skyttekreds
106621 Trine Marie Hansen BK2 197/05
108537 Sabrina Bæk Nielsen BK1 199/09
117790 Johannes Gunge Jørgensen BK1 198/03
132626 Christian Mørch Andersen BK3 173/03
Total 767/20

Foreningshold 15m Luft Junior

1 Vodskov Skytteforening
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen J1 199/07
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen J1 199/05
97889 Luckas Heby Pedersen J1 200/11
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen J2 197/03
Total 795/26
2 Viborg Skytteforening
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen J1 200/06
117015 Kasper Kristiansen J1 196/03
111795 Kristian Johansen J1 200/06
101594 Victor Thomsen J1 199/09
Total 795/24
3 Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 23-001
122163 Maria Andersen J2 200/09
107315 Denni Duranovic J2 197/05
114020 Mette Ottosen J1 198/09
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen J1 198/10
Total 793/33
4 Ølstykke Skytteforening
101188 Nicolai Hougesen J2 196/03
115628 Mikkel Kannik J1 200/09
83692 Victoria H Hansen J1 198/09
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen J2 198/08
Total 792/29
5 Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen J1 199/06
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl J1 196/06
93561 Mogens Kappel J1 198/05
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen J2 199/06
Total 792/23
6 Ravnsborg Skytteforening 23-008
120122 Melika Andersen J2 200/15
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen J2 198/06
124027 Mads H. Larsen J2 198/04
118509 Karina Nielsen J2 195/03
Total 791/28
7 Trehøje Skytteforening
98934 Cecilie Madsen J2 195/08
114363 Jacob Mortensen J2 199/06
118153 Liva Nielsen J2 199/05
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen J2 198/06
Total 791/25
8 Særslev Skytteforening
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen J1 197/04
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen J1 199/04
102794 Emil R. Olesen J1 198/03
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen J2 196/02
Total 790/13
9 Næstved Skytteforening 23-006
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen J1 194/05
121512 Laurits Mandrup J1 198/09
121072 Emilie Hansen J2 196/04
114905 Frederik Lauenberg J2 199/09
Total 787/27
10 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen J1 197/05
122412 Niels E. Clausen J2 195/04
111622 Andreas Jensen J1 196/03
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen J2 197/07
Total 785/19
11 Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening
111494 Mads Drejer J2 192/01
113022 Andreas Tanderup J2 200/05
113666 Thomas Broe Højriis Christensen J2 199/02
116490 Katrine Gade J2 194/01
Total 785/09
12 Vejle Skytteforening
120649 August Lund Bramming J2 199/08
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup J2 195/01
126148 Kristoffer No Grønning J2 192/02
113173 Kasper Høi J2 197/06
Total 783/17
13 Randers Skyttekreds
120342 Pelle Bøgh Andersson J2 196/05
127775 Jonas Neergaard J2 196/03
110272 Anders Herman Laursen J1 196/01
128686 Frederik Nørgaard J2 195/04
Total 783/13
14 Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening
116364 Søren Mehlsen J2 191/01
119757 Annika Håkansson J1 196/05
120318 Oliver Larsen J2 195/06
100110 Maria Graversen J2 200/08
Total 782/20
15 Horne Skytteforening
120920 Emma Klinck J2 200/05
109288 Lea Hansen J2 193/02
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen J2 193/03
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen J2 195/05
Total 781/15

Landsdelshold 15m LUFT UNGDOM

1 DGI Midtjylland
111795 Kristian Johansen J1 200/06
113123 Emilie Louise Rasmussen J1 200/06
113022 Andreas Tanderup J2 200/05
107475 Rikke Norup Bertelsen BK1 199/12
128678 Victoria Bisgaard Jørgensen BK2 199/08
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning J2 199/06
108556 Lars Krog BK1 199/04
101594 Victor Thomsen J1 199/09
113665 Chris Nielsen BK1 198/04
122871 Anders Smedegaard Marquart BK2 197/06
131602 Kevin Possekel BK3 197/02
121234 Oliver Falkenberg Petersen BK3 197/01
-- Brutto --
86818 Simone T. Jensen J2 199/03
120929 Tobias Godske Højgaard BK2 197/02
131017 Malou Brorson BK3 192/02
Total (Max: 2384) 2384/69
2 DGI Nordjylland
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen BK1 200/09
120445 Toke Simonsen BK2 200/15
118658 Liva Møller BK1 200/10
111532 Magnus Johansen BK1 200/09
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen J1 199/05
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen J1 199/07
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard J2 199/08
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen J1 199/06
131928 Hana Poskovic BK2 198/06
108405 Asker Hougs Jensen J2 198/02
129811 Malthe Juul Jensen BK3 198/06
132476 Mads Greth BK3 193/01
-- Brutto --
118344 Emil Hedemann BK1 199/07
125467 Kian Nedrud J2 195/03
132311 Silas Jensen BK3 184/04
Total (Max: 2383) 2383/84
3 DGI Nordsjælland
121413 Mette Pettersson BK1 200/06
126084 Tobias Lund BK2 200/04
119054 Johannes Christian Falk BK2 200/08
115628 Mikkel Kannik J1 200/09
114370 Carl-Emil Asmussen BK1 200/09
120507 Lars Illum Andersen BK1 200/13
130503 Pauline Alling Andreassen BK3 199/09
123891 Mia Skov Nedergaard Rasmussen J2 198/08
83692 Victoria H Hansen J1 198/09
127578 Maja Jønck J2 198/02
123264 Christian Sørensen J1 196/07
113739 Frederik Hansen BK3 193/00
-- Brutto --
113751 William Dyhr Andreasen BK1 199/09
101188 Nicolai Hougesen J2 196/03
Total (Max: 2382) 2382/84
4 DGI Fyn
122114 Simon Rosenkjær BK1 200/10
126047 Mark Nielsen BK1 200/11
127956 Anne Søndergaard-Andersen BK2 200/09
100102 Trine Knudsen J1 200/05
120920 Emma Klinck J2 200/05
112824 Victoria Conradsen BK1 200/10
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen BK2 198/05
102794 Emil R. Olesen J1 198/03
128856 Jamie Ormstrup BK3 198/03
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen J1 197/04
128692 Emma Høgenhav BK3 196/04
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen J2 195/05
-- Brutto --
126489 Julius Dukynas BK2 194/04
113871 Oliver Holm J2 190/00
130576 Olivia Bekker BK3 188/00
Total (Max: 2382) 2382/74
5 DGI Sydøstjylland
110291 Henriette Larsen BK1 200/06
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær J1 200/08
123669 Maja Pedersen BK1 200/02
101491 Gustav Røjkjær BK1 199/06
130690 Jonas Schockert BK2 199/07
127274 Baldrian Brill BK3 199/05
130869 Sarah Jensen BK2 198/09
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen J1 198/13
113173 Kasper Høi J2 197/06
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen J1 197/05
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen BK3 195/02
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup J2 195/01
-- Brutto --
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup BK2 196/03
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen J2 190/02
119174 Johannes Brask-Nielsen BK3 179/00
Total (Max: 2377) 2377/70
6 DGI Østjylland
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach BK1 200/07
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen J1 200/02
126982 Lasse Braad Helweg BK1 200/08
121466 Matti Ottsen BK1 200/10
132694 Mille Silkjær BK2 199/07
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen BK2 198/04
132697 Mathilde Nykjær Hallstrøm BK3 198/06
102108 Julie Olsen J2 198/02
132692 Emil Graversen BK3 196/04
110272 Anders Herman Laursen J1 196/01
127775 Jonas Neergaard J2 196/03
120342 Pelle Bøgh Andersson J2 196/05
-- Brutto --
126787 Laura Bødtker BK1 200/04
126983 Claes Braad Helweg BK1 199/13
111770 Kasper Poulsen BK1 199/13
Total (Max: 2377) 2377/59
7 DGI Vestjylland
118943 Magnus Mohr Vesterblaae BK1 199/03
127740 Jonathan Colstrup BK2 199/05
132756 Emma Overgaard BK2 199/09
101691 Mads Esager Høgh J1 199/06
114363 Jacob Mortensen J2 199/06
121912 Helene Lauridsen BK2 199/01
119521 Sofie Nielsen BK1 198/06
107890 Mads-Emil Mogensen J2 198/06
131384 Benjamin Schramm BK3 197/04
90300 Camilla Marhauer Lauritsen J1 197/01
133718 Lærke Borg Søndergaard BK3 196/08
98934 Cecilie Madsen J2 195/08
-- Brutto --
123166 Rune Søgaard Ertmann BK1 197/07
123170 Jens Pedersen BK1 196/06
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard J2 189/03
Total (Max: 2375) 2375/63
8 DGI Sønderjylland
128497 Liane Filtenborg BK1 200/07
121102 Maximilian Laschke BK1 200/09
131492 Karoline Skade BK2 200/11
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen BK2 198/06
131671 Emma Bay BK3 198/07
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen J2 198/05
123604 Line Thomsen BK1 197/06
116379 Marco Andersen J2 197/06
123206 Natasja Dahl J2 197/05
131709 Kasper Nielsen BK3 197/04
117267 Niclas L. Seifen J1 196/03
107380 Oliver Illner J1 192/02
-- Brutto --
116852 Jacob Jessen BK2 197/02
104164 Peter Bär J2 196/02
131669 Nicolai Due Møller BK3 192/01
Total (Max: 2370) 2370/71
9 DGI Sydvest
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen BK1 200/11
125142 Mads Friis BK1 200/13
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen J1 200/11
104858 Esben Damkjær Sørensen J1 199/06
130801 Heidi Madsen BK2 199/05
99520 Stine Jacobsen J1 198/04
113058 Vivian Staal J2 198/06
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen J2 198/05
125887 Nanna Mathiesen BK1 198/05
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen BK2 196/02
123139 Patrick Mikkelsen BK3 193/01
130899 Esben Larsen BK3 187/03
-- Brutto --
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen J2 195/03
128115 Lykke Nielsen BK2 194/06
128658 Nicklas Hirtz Christensen BK3 184/01
Total (Max: 2366) 2366/72
10 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard BK1 200/08
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner BK1 200/11
105094 Katrine Christensen J1 200/07
100110 Maria Graversen J2 200/08
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann BK2 199/07
90829 Jonas Olsen J1 199/06
127693 Magnus Houkjær BK1 199/04
114967 Alexander Prip Hesselberg J1 199/06
107612 Mathias Nørgaard J2 198/07
127221 Silje Bjerre Cordtz BK2 197/04
130774 Asger Larsen Kürstein BK3 188/00
128950 Summer Guldborg BK3 183/00
-- Brutto --
126801 Signe Hansen J2 196/05
116929 Magnus Guldager BK2 194/04
128987 Mads Kaspersen BK3 183/00
Total (Max: 2362) 2362/68
11 DGI Storstrømmen
130094 Anders B. Hansen BK2 200/06
127210 Lucas Mortensen BK2 200/04
121871 Chris Klein BK1 199/09
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard BK1 199/07
114905 Frederik Lauenberg J2 199/09
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen BK1 199/04
111437 Noah Jørgensen J2 199/05
114020 Mette Ottosen J1 198/09
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen J1 198/10
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen J1 197/05
131616 Freja Hoppe BK3 196/09
130429 Mira Oddermose BK3 166/01
-- Brutto --
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen BK1 199/04
124567 Morten P. Lindevall BK2 197/07
119740 Cindy Dahl J2 195/06
Total (Max: 2350) 2350/78

Til toppen