DM 15 m Pistol 2018 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Foreningshold Luftpistol BK/JUN

1 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
121017 Ella lindberg Hermann BK 291/97
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann BK 259/88
120010 Melanie Bengtson BK 280/90
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann BK 298/99
Total 1128/374
2 Damsholte Skytteforening 23-032
132416 Anton Dollemeyer BK 259/85
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer JUN 261/85
119625 Ida Nielsen BK 275/90
119622 Clara Nielsen JUN 256/86
Total 1051/346
4 Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen BK 258/84
119544 Daniel Tøtrup Pedersen BK 237/77
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen JUN 265/89
130928 Oliver Keller BK 270/84
Total 1030/334

Foreningshold Luftpistol UNG/VOKSEN/SENIOR 2H

1 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
57577 Gert Hansen S2H 281/95
103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen U2H 281/96
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt V2H 288/96
101992 Jacob Larsen V2H 269/92
Total 1119/379
2 Ribe Skyttekreds
40949 Henrik Rasmussen V2H 284/97
129671 Henrik Skjønnemand V2H 265/93
92266 Stefan Nielsen V2H 289/98
88770 Henrik Jeppesen V2H 278/90
Total 1116/378
3 Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
107292 Willy Friis S2H 250/85
42046 Arnold Christensen V2H 288/94
35317 Søren Madsen V2H 288/95
127006 Iben Hald Nørgaard V2H 269/91
Total 1095/365
4 Ballerup Skytteforening
69703 Bent Kruse V2H 284/94
118744 Tina Røbel V2H 268/94
37275 Tobias Volck Hybholt U2H 265/87
68245 Jim Poulsen V2H 264/86
Total 1081/361
4 Vejle Skytteforening
34726 Knud Erik Müller S2H 275/91
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen S2H 270/90
121612 Brian Holm V2H 259/87
20850 John Mikkelsen S2H 277/93
Total 1081/361
6 Korsør Skytteforening
59359 Erik Benée Petersen S2H 275/91
59263 Povl Nissen S2H 272/90
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen S2H 272/90
125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen S2H 253/82
Total 1072/353

Foreningshold Luftpistol UNG-/VOKSEN 1H

1 Særslev Skytteforening
50528 Brian Madsen V1H1 279/91
50210 Jan Hansen V1H1 280/94
49602 Karsten E. Hollesen V1H2 273/91
50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen V1H2 281/93
Total 1113/369
2 Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening
100794 Michelle Leth Wehage U1H 288/95
57749 Finn Hallø V1H2 266/94
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen V1H1 284/96
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen V1H1 274/92
Total 1112/377
3 Vejle Skytteforening
82531 Frank Fougner V1H1 278/95
35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen V1H3 253/81
35029 Gert Nielsen V1H1 275/90
34981 Jonas Kofoed Hansen V1H1 293/97
Total 1099/363
4 Korsør Skytteforening
59362 Dennis Samuelsen V1H1 281/93
86053 Jimmy Larsen V1H1 282/96
88413 Rene Loholt V1H2 262/89
59467 Morten Petersen V1H1 273/89
Total 1098/367
5 Aalborg Skyttekreds
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen V1H1 279/92
12377 Tomas Lauridsen V1H2 277/87
111693 Allan Lund Nielsen V1H2 268/89
27669 Jens Martin Sørensen U1H 270/88
Total 1094/356
6 Sdr. Omme Skytteforening
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard V1H3 259/84
33998 Allan Gejl V1H1 283/96
113422 Helge Bertelsen V1H3 250/94
33961 Lars Bindesbøll V1H1 280/92
Total 1072/366
7 Greve Skytteforening
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe V1H3 245/88
68697 Steen K. Pedersen V1H2 281/95
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski V1H3 269/89
104486 Eduardo Hansen V1H3 274/93
Total 1069/365
8 Bullerup Skyttekreds
110912 Bjørn Madsen V1H3 268/85
52144 Kenneth Nielsen V1H2 263/86
121881 Peter Søgaard V1H2 272/91
122680 Ulla Larsen V1H2 263/86
Total 1066/348
9 Helle Skytteforening
88819 Anni Thovtrup U1H 269/91
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe V1H2 265/88
121323 Thomas Jessen V1H3
39291 Kim Dammark V1H3 250/83
Total 784/262

Landsdelshold 15m Luftpistol UNGDOM

1 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann BK 298/99
99785 Patrik Ibsen JUN 274/94
115896 Emil Strandgaard JUN 267/93
121017 Ella lindberg Hermann BK 291/97
-- Brutto --
120010 Melanie Bengtson BK 280/90
Total (Max: 1163) 1130/383
2 DGI Nordjylland
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen BK 283/96
125882 Mille Marie Frederiksen JUN 266/95
118530 Mie Marie Lassen JUN 267/94
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen JUN 268/90
-- Brutto --
132180 Marcus Tjelum BK 234/77
Total (Max: 1118) 1084/375
3 DGI Storstrømmen
119625 Ida Nielsen BK 275/90
114506 Marius Funck Oddermose JUN 272/92
119622 Clara Nielsen JUN 256/86
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen BK 273/92
-- Brutto --
125004 Victor R. Ehlers BK 241/77
Total (Max: 1120) 1076/360
4 DGI Sydvest
111814 Freja Sillesen BK 286/93
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen JUN 265/89
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen JUN 250/79
130928 Oliver Keller BK 270/84
-- Brutto --
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen BK 258/84
Total (Max: 1121) 1071/345
5 DGI Fyn
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen BK 284/96
127563 Amalie Lindvig Nielsen JUN 259/88
119170 Nanna Degn BK 272/94
-- Brutto --
119172 Anton Degn JUN
119585 Anton Hvillum BK 270/90
Total (Max: 1156) 815/278

Landsdelshold 15m Luftpistol VOKSEN

1 DGI Midt- Og Vestsjælland
100794 Michelle Leth Wehage U1H 288/95
103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen U2H 281/96
59362 Dennis Samuelsen V1H1 281/93
68697 Steen K. Pedersen V1H2 281/95
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen V1H3 267/91
57577 Gert Hansen S2H 281/95
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt V2H 288/96
69703 Bent Kruse V2H 284/94
86053 Jimmy Larsen V1H1 282/96
-- Brutto --
105193 Jan Laursen V1H3 266/91
Total (Max: 2566) 2533/851
2 DGI Sydvest
41436 Jonas Lauridsen U1H 283/97
128153 Cecilie Rahbek Nielsen U2H 270/92
33998 Allan Gejl V1H1 283/96
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen V1H2 269/93
113422 Helge Bertelsen V1H3 250/94
40622 Knud Erik Høgh S2H 259/80
92266 Stefan Nielsen V2H 289/98
40949 Henrik Rasmussen V2H 284/97
33961 Lars Bindesbøll V1H1 280/92
-- Brutto --
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe V1H2 265/88
Total (Max: 2517) 2467/839
3 DGI Fyn
50168 Kasper Nielsen U1H 276/90
128322 Cim Ib Elmann U2H 272/92
50210 Jan Hansen V1H1 280/94
50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen V1H2 281/93
49177 Therkel Madsen S2H 275/95
45957 Lasse Pedersen V2H 241/77
47289 Jan Rosenlund S2H 274/92
108726 Louise Rasmussen U1H 269/91
93505 Helle Christoffersen V1H3 274/92
-- Brutto --
125111 Ole Fischer V1H3 262/83
Total (Max: 2501) 2442/816
4 DGI Nordjylland
27669 Jens Martin Sørensen U1H 270/88
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen U2H 272/91
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen V1H1 279/92
12377 Tomas Lauridsen V1H2 277/87
12167 Kim Levisen V1H3 261/88
12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen S2H 272/87
10158 Jan Hejgaard Andersen V2H 257/84
15458 Jesper Christiansen V2H 270/92
105238 Mikkel Ranneberg V1H1 281/96
-- Brutto --
10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen V1H2 268/86
Total (Max: 2482) 2439/805
5 DGI Storstrømmen
53043 Simon Løje U1H 271/88
96742 Morten Larsen U2H 231/79
55920 Lars Jensen V1H1 275/92
55218 Jan Macdams V1H2 276/92
56737 Renè Kelberg S2H 270/91
86998 Hasse Nielsen V2H 289/97
56644 Leif Andersen S2H 264/88
114868 Victor Burnev V1H1 279/93
123152 Jesper Ørbæk V1H3 271/87
-- Brutto --
55005 Sune S. Rongsted V1H3 270/86
Total (Max: 2495) 2426/807

Til toppen