| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 292/97 292/96 584/193
2 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 283/94 291/97 574/191
3 105096 Emil Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening 281/93 272/88 553/181
4 121017 Ella lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 271/90 269/90 540/180
5 108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 272/92 262/86 534/178
6 118403 Nicklas Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 264/90 267/89 531/179
7 122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening 248/85 280/93 528/178
8 120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 267/87 255/93 522/180
9 125486 Søren Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub 253/83 264/93 517/176
10 126744 Nikolaj Pedersen Bullerup Skyttekreds 231/78 250/86 481/164
11 121625 Niklas Ipsen Svinninge Skytteforening 228/69 237/87 465/156
12 129094 Paw Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 227/73 232/77 459/150
13 108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 207/78 230/73 437/151

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 273/92 269/91 542/183
2 118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 268/90 272/92 540/182
3 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 251/86 264/88 515/174
4 114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 256/83 244/79 500/162
5 125882 Mille Marie Frederiksen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 249/79 228/81 477/160

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab U1H

1 27669 Jens Martin Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 267/89 272/88 539/177
2 88581 Lukas Asbjørn Møller Djurslands PistolKlub 267/88 270/91 537/179
3 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 272/93 262/86 534/179
4 75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 263/85 266/93 529/178
5 53043 Simon Løje Kongsted Skytteforening 260/86 260/86 520/172
6 108726 Louise Rasmussen Herrested Skytteforening 261/89 258/84 519/173
7 90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening 256/86 252/80 508/166
8 133364 Alexander Angel Århus Pistolklub 240/78 241/80 481/158
9 100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 225/72 244/80 469/152

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab U2H

1 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 275/87 273/93 548/180
2 128901 Sisse Sofie M. Mark Hillerød Skytteforening 269/93 265/83 534/176
3 126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 268/86 265/90 533/176
4 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 268/89 264/87 532/176
5 95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 251/81 267/88 518/169
6 103735 Magnus Nielsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 257/82 258/86 515/168
7 37275 Tobias Volck Hybholt Ballerup Skytteforening 247/82 253/87 500/169
8 133690 Micki Bang Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening 237/86 218/78 455/164

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H1

1 45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 287/94 286/94 573/188
2 33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 285/95 285/96 570/191
3 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 278/91 284/95 562/186
4 15548 Mads Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 279/92 282/95 561/187
5 105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening 282/96 278/92 560/188
6 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 282/98 277/92 559/190
7 46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 282/95 273/92 555/187
8 35678 Frans M. Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening 276/90 275/94 551/184
9 115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening 276/90 274/92 550/182
10 34292 Klaus Engebæk Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 280/93 268/91 548/184
11 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 273/86 272/92 545/178
12 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 278/93 266/87 544/180
13 57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 258/79 277/93 535/172
14 57749 Finn Hallø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 269/88 254/86 523/174

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H2

1 35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 276/91 277/93 553/184
2 101390 Peter Nielsen Strøby Skytteforening 271/91 276/89 547/180
3 45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I 272/94 272/91 544/185
4 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 271/95 272/96 543/191
5 49907 Max Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 271/91 272/93 543/184
6 91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 270/90 269/84 539/174
7 91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening 262/89 275/92 537/181
8 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 266/90 260/85 526/175
9 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 264/85 260/91 524/176
10 114354 Danni Lorentzen Mullerup Skytteforening 243/78 260/92 503/170
11 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 238/72 232/74 470/146

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 20881 Thomas Nør Horsens Skyttekreds 266/89 271/90 537/179
2 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 261/87 264/86 525/173
3 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 266/87 257/85 523/172
4 116023 Tom Ottosen Næstved Skytteforening 259/88 253/82 512/170
5 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 255/83 254/86 509/169
6 105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 247/87 255/84 502/171
7 104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 242/78 246/82 488/160
8 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 229/79 258/81 487/160
9 122278 Morten Danhøj Christiansen Slagelse Skytteforening 225/71 250/83 475/154
10 123347 Jens Per Johansen Slagelse Skytteforening 229/75 210/76 439/151

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H4

1 68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 242/81 257/82 499/163
2 126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening 251/87 246/81 497/168
3 132408 Johnny Birkelund Madsen Karup Skytteforening 254/85 235/77 489/162
4 121447 Tim Sloth Johansen Aalborg Skyttekreds 249/85 237/81 486/166
5 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 229/74 220/71 449/145

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H1

1 119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening 289/99 283/93 572/192
2 101992 Jacob Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 285/92 286/96 571/188
3 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 283/92 284/92 567/184
4 35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 283/95 282/91 565/186
5 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 278/93 286/94 564/187
6 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 277/94 284/96 561/190
7 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 283/94 277/91 560/185
8 109668 Lena Thyssen Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds 282/93 276/93 558/186
9 121089 Sven Kliese Vejle Skytteforening 277/90 280/89 557/179
10 17560 Janni Staack Thygesen Allingåbro Skytteforening 278/92 273/93 551/185
11 106049 Dennis Martlev Slagelse Skytteforening 271/94 278/91 549/185
12 10158 Jan Hejgaard Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 274/88 275/93 549/181
13 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 275/92 268/93 543/185
14 126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening 266/88 275/95 541/183
15 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 268/83 270/93 538/176
16 57538 Maja Gadeberg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 264/86 272/91 536/177
17 131611 Hans Erik Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds 279/96 253/84 532/180
18 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 265/88 265/88 530/176
19 57705 Jan Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 267/91 257/91 524/182
20 126244 Leif Thrysøe Svinninge Skytteforening 264/88 258/81 522/169
21 120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening 262/83 259/84 521/167
22 111853 Jonas Juul Andersen Slagelse Skytteforening 259/87 260/83 519/170
23 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 256/84 245/78 501/162
24 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 242/84 257/84 499/168
25 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 249/86 236/79 485/165
26 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 238/83 243/82 481/165

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H2

1 111972 Ole Breum Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 268/86 270/87 538/173
2 106729 Kristina Agerbæk Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 265/91 267/85 532/176
3 15054 Bettina Seerup Vodskov Skytteforening 258/85 270/93 528/178
4 133660 Michael Schou Slagelse Skytteforening 259/84 258/84 517/168
5 133658 Peter Geertsen Slagelse Skytteforening 251/87 251/80 502/167
6 130827 Brian Nordby-Andersen Slagelse Skytteforening 252/82 243/76 495/158
7 120301 Justin Vinther Breum RI 98 Skytteforening 250/82 244/85 494/167
8 132546 Selcuk Akyurek Mullerup Skytteforening 237/82 253/84 490/166
9 133538 Benjamin Hendrich Rice Ballerup Skytteforening 243/87 247/85 490/172
10 132221 Niels Jørgen Amorsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 248/87 240/81 488/168
11 105656 Henrik Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 249/85 239/70 488/155
12 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 236/73 251/82 487/155
13 129863 Dinna Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 223/77 260/84 483/161
14 120879 Martin Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening 236/86 232/70 468/156
15 117090 Hejdi Røygaard Vordingborg Skytteforening 225/83 242/81 467/164
16 133066 Christopher Yau Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 216/76 192/46 408/122

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H1

1 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 286/96 281/95 567/191
2 32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 284/93 279/92 563/185
3 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 279/91 282/94 561/185
4 71278 Peter Munck Eriksen Århus Pistolklub 277/93 280/97 557/190
5 61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening 277/94 277/92 554/186
6 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 281/93 272/90 553/183
7 21400 Preben Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 275/95 276/96 551/191
8 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 273/90 277/94 550/184
9 34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 268/92 275/93 543/185
10 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 272/95 271/94 543/189
11 12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening 268/89 274/87 542/176

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H2

1 111684 Tom Fangel Århus Pistolklub 259/82 252/82 511/164
2 22459 Kjeld Poulsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 240/74 253/86 493/160
3 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 249/84 241/90 490/174
4 106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 231/79 193/74 424/153

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 284/96 284/94 568/190
2 131850 Carina Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 272/89 275/91 547/180
3 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 242/88 278/91 520/179
4 133986 Charlotte Hamburger Hjorthede Ballerup Skytteforening 247/86 237/80 484/166

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 292/97
2 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 283/94
3 105096 Emil Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening 281/93
4 108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 272/92
5 121017 Ella lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 271/90
6 120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 267/87
7 118403 Nicklas Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 264/90
8 125486 Søren Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub 253/83
9 126491 Alana Uldal Århus Pistolklub 249/84
10 122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening 248/85
11 119585 Anton Hvillum Lunde Sg&I 247/87
12 120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub 240/75
13 125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 232/80
14 126744 Nikolaj Pedersen Bullerup Skyttekreds 231/78
15 121625 Niklas Ipsen Svinninge Skytteforening 228/69
16 129094 Paw Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 227/73
17 122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening 221/78
18 121947 Oliver D. Boesen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 220/67
19 129928 Casper Husman Lunde Sg&I 215/70
20 108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 207/78
21 133873 Kristoffer Haue Lunde Sg&I 188/64

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 273/92
2 118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 268/90
3 99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 264/86
4 114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 256/83
5 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 251/86
6 125882 Mille Marie Frederiksen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 249/79
7 125238 Caroline Bøgelund Dars Riis Grenå Skyttekreds 234/70
8 95373 Matilde Hede Haderup Skytteforening 231/77
9 129935 Mark Singkhanong Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening 218/65
10 130195 Line Sørensen Haue Lunde Sg&I 193/65
11 129738 Henriette Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 165/54

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse U1H

1 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 272/93
2 27669 Jens Martin Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 267/89
3 88581 Lukas Asbjørn Møller Djurslands PistolKlub 267/88
4 75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 263/85
5 108726 Louise Rasmussen Herrested Skytteforening 261/89
6 53043 Simon Løje Kongsted Skytteforening 260/86
7 90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening 256/86
8 107857 Anders Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub 255/86
9 96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 242/80
10 133364 Alexander Angel Århus Pistolklub 240/78
11 88819 Anni Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening 236/82
12 100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 225/72
13 118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub 205/72
14 32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening 186/63

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse U2H

1 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 275/87
2 128901 Sisse Sofie M. Mark Hillerød Skytteforening 269/93
3 92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 268/89
4 126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening 268/86
5 120486 Selina Runge Erichsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 260/83
6 103735 Magnus Nielsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 257/82
7 125868 Michelle Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds 251/84
8 95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 251/81
9 37275 Tobias Volck Hybholt Ballerup Skytteforening 247/82
10 128322 Cim Ib Elmann Lunde Sg&I 246/83
11 39501 Allan E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening 241/75
12 133690 Micki Bang Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening 237/86
13 96742 Morten Larsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 218/78

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 287/94
2 81265 Torben Breiner Hem Skytteforening 286/94
3 33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 285/95
4 33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 284/96
5 34981 Jonas Kofoed Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 283/97
6 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 282/98
7 105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening 282/96
8 46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 282/95
9 34292 Klaus Engebæk Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 280/93
10 15548 Mads Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 279/92
11 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 278/93
12 14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening 278/91
13 115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening 276/90
13 35678 Frans M. Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening 276/90
15 55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening 276/88
16 50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 274/92
17 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 274/89
18 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 273/91
19 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 273/86
20 76195 Keld Bojsen Århus Pistolklub 272/93
21 50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 272/91
22 57749 Finn Hallø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 269/88
23 25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub 269/87
24 39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 267/86
25 27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 266/90
26 114868 Victor Burnev Holmegaard Skytteforening 262/90
27 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 258/82
28 57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 258/79
29 24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 257/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 280/89
2 46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 279/93
3 35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 276/91
4 113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 273/87
5 45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I 272/94
6 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 271/95
7 101390 Peter Nielsen Strøby Skytteforening 271/91
7 49907 Max Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 271/91
9 48111 Ketil D Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 271/90
10 49602 Karsten E. Hollesen Særslev Skytteforening 270/95
11 92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening 270/93
12 91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 270/90
13 89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 268/89
14 41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 266/91
15 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 266/90
16 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 266/88
17 52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 266/87
18 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 264/85
19 119496 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening 263/91
20 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 262/91
21 91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening 262/89
22 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 261/90
23 111693 Allan Lund Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 260/91
24 12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening 257/90
25 50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 256/87
26 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 256/86
27 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 253/87
28 11094 Lars Peter Høgh Hjørring Skytteforening 249/86
29 93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 248/87
30 34970 Karen Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 247/86
31 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 246/82
32 51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 244/88
33 90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub 244/81
34 114354 Danni Lorentzen Mullerup Skytteforening 243/78
35 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 238/72
36 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 41/00

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 20881 Thomas Nør Horsens Skyttekreds 266/89
2 129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening 266/87
3 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 261/87
4 116023 Tom Ottosen Næstved Skytteforening 259/88
5 38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 258/85
6 43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening 257/82
7 107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening 255/85
8 128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 255/83
9 98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 254/80
10 121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 253/83
11 24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub 252/82
12 35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 249/83
13 49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 248/85
14 105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 247/87
15 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 246/85
16 50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 246/82
17 113272 Thorvald Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 245/80
18 104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 242/78
19 50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening 241/87
20 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 237/86
21 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 229/79
22 123347 Jens Per Johansen Slagelse Skytteforening 229/75
23 132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 225/76
24 122278 Morten Danhøj Christiansen Slagelse Skytteforening 225/71
25 116292 Bjarne Sidelmann Tilst Skytteforening 222/73

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 132408 Johnny Birkelund Madsen Karup Skytteforening 254/85
2 126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening 251/87
3 24270 Morten Sepstrup Rønde Skytteforening 249/86
4 121447 Tim Sloth Johansen Aalborg Skyttekreds 249/85
5 132795 Henrik Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 249/81
6 68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening 242/81
7 70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab 241/76
8 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 236/84
9 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 229/74
10 132796 Per Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening 227/74
11 97223 Mads Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 224/81
12 124755 Claus Lindegaard Sundeved Skytteforening 223/78
13 130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 219/79
14 34351 Brian Venø Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening 215/76
15 67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening 211/79
16 124866 Tim Olsen Strøby Skytteforening 209/70
17 39145 Preben Duus Hermansen Helle Skytteforening 177/56

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening 289/99
2 101992 Jacob Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 285/92
3 35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 283/95
4 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 283/94
5 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 283/92
6 109668 Lena Thyssen Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds 282/93
7 131611 Hans Erik Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds 279/96
7 126808 Michael Rasmussen Grenå Skyttekreds 279/96
9 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 278/93
10 17560 Janni Staack Thygesen Allingåbro Skytteforening 278/92
11 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 277/94
12 121089 Sven Kliese Vejle Skytteforening 277/90
13 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 275/92
14 10158 Jan Hejgaard Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 274/88
15 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 273/89
16 106049 Dennis Martlev Slagelse Skytteforening 271/94
17 31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 269/91
18 121580 Ulrich Hedegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds 269/89
19 129448 Kitty Holm Obel Tryg Idrætsklub 268/93
20 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 268/83
21 57705 Jan Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening 267/91
22 121907 Elin Bækdal Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 267/88
23 125822 Lasse Dars Riis Grenå Skyttekreds 267/86
24 126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening 266/88
25 71496 Rasmus Helbo Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 266/87
26 13489 Bent H. Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 265/89
27 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 265/88
27 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening 265/88
29 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 265/87
30 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 264/94
31 130955 Brian Berry Olsen Krarup/Espe Skydning 264/89
32 126244 Leif Thrysøe Svinninge Skytteforening 264/88
33 57538 Maja Gadeberg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 264/86
34 120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening 262/83
35 57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening 261/90
36 99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 261/85
37 116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 260/93
38 92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening 260/87
39 111853 Jonas Juul Andersen Slagelse Skytteforening 259/87
40 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 258/85
41 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 256/84
42 114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening 255/84
43 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 254/86
44 111850 Claus Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening 253/89
45 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 249/86
46 119192 Anders Nielsen Krarup/Espe Skydning 248/88
47 129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening 242/84
48 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 241/84
49 126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening 238/83
50 83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening 233/81
51 15458 Jesper Christiansen Ulsted Skytteforening 232/81
52 117866 Henrik Rommel Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 222/88
53 121631 Kim Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning 215/71

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 111972 Ole Breum Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 268/86
2 106729 Kristina Agerbæk Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 265/91
3 133660 Michael Schou Slagelse Skytteforening 259/84
4 15054 Bettina Seerup Vodskov Skytteforening 258/85
5 130827 Brian Nordby-Andersen Slagelse Skytteforening 252/82
6 121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening 252/81
7 133658 Peter Geertsen Slagelse Skytteforening 251/87
8 120301 Justin Vinther Breum RI 98 Skytteforening 250/82
9 105656 Henrik Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 249/85
10 132221 Niels Jørgen Amorsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 248/87
11 91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub 246/89
12 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 245/80
13 133538 Benjamin Hendrich Rice Ballerup Skytteforening 243/87
14 127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening 243/75
15 105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening 242/86
16 132546 Selcuk Akyurek Mullerup Skytteforening 237/82
17 120879 Martin Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening 236/86
18 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 236/73
19 93542 Lone Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening 233/73
20 132179 Simonia Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds 230/72
21 118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 229/80
22 117090 Hejdi Røygaard Vordingborg Skytteforening 225/83
23 129863 Dinna Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 223/77
24 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 218/80
25 107555 Ina Frahm Ribe Skyttekreds 218/75
26 133066 Christopher Yau Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. 216/76

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 286/96
2 32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 284/93
3 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 281/93
4 60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening 279/91
5 24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Tilst Skytteforening 278/94
6 61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening 277/94
7 71278 Peter Munck Eriksen Århus Pistolklub 277/93
8 59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening 276/94
9 54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 276/93
10 24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 275/96
11 21400 Preben Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 275/95
12 49401 Asger Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 275/94
13 18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub 273/90
14 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 272/95
15 20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening 270/92
16 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 270/89
17 34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 268/92
18 17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening 268/90
19 12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening 268/89
20 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 266/88
21 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 265/91
21 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 265/91
23 92714 Stig Stendrup Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 265/89
24 105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 265/87
25 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 265/82
26 49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 264/86
27 56737 Renè Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 262/88
28 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 261/89
29 41464 Carsten Qvist Holsted Skyttekreds 260/87
30 16135 Anni Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening 260/85
31 19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening 259/82
32 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 256/82
33 35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 252/83
34 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 252/80
35 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 250/81
36 82972 Carsten Tang-Petersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden 221/75

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 19541 Robert Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 263/84
2 51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 261/86
3 111684 Tom Fangel Århus Pistolklub 259/82
4 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 249/84
5 40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds 246/80
6 22459 Kjeld Poulsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening 240/74
7 106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 231/79
8 125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening 230/86
9 56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 220/75
10 33828 Jens Jørn Ravn Vejle Skytteforening 216/73
11 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 213/72

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 284/96
2 131850 Carina Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 272/89
3 133986 Charlotte Hamburger Hjorthede Ballerup Skytteforening 247/86
4 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 242/88

Til toppen