| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 597/199 297/100 894/299
2 121017 Ella lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 586/197 287/93 873/290
3 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 576/194 295/98 871/292
4 118403 Nicklas Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 576/191 292/95 868/286
5 108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 575/193 291/97 866/290
6 120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 562/185 291/99 853/284
7 129094 Paw Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 572/189 280/91 852/280
8 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 564/189 286/94 850/283
9 99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i 553/189 273/91 826/280

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab BK

1 110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 298/99 299/100 597/199
2 121017 Ella lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 291/97 295/100 586/197
3 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 284/96 292/98 576/194
4 118403 Nicklas Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 292/98 284/93 576/191
5 108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 283/96 292/97 575/193
6 129094 Paw Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 290/96 282/93 572/189
7 111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 286/93 280/97 566/190
8 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 273/90 291/99 564/189
9 120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 280/90 282/95 562/185
10 122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening 276/91 281/96 557/187
11 99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i 276/94 277/95 553/189
12 119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 275/90 277/93 552/183
13 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 273/92 273/88 546/180
14 126491 Alana Uldal Århus Pistolklub 270/87 272/96 542/183
15 119170 Nanna Degn Herrested Skytteforening 272/94 270/95 542/189
16 120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub 269/89 270/90 539/179
17 130928 Oliver Keller Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 270/84 265/89 535/173
18 127731 Oliver Geertsen Skive Pistolklub 267/83 264/89 531/172
19 125486 Søren Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub 262/87 268/87 530/174
20 126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 259/88 265/86 524/174
21 108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 238/78 271/93 509/171
22 114804 Simon Sandgaard Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 248/79 257/94 505/173
23 131705 Jens Kastrup Borup Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/66 248/89 446/155

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab JUN

1 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 274/94 276/94 550/188
2 114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 272/92 272/89 544/181
3 118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 267/94 272/91 539/185
4 127563 Amalie Lindvig Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening 259/88 277/96 536/184
5 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 267/93 265/85 532/178
6 97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 265/89 261/90 526/179
7 119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 256/86 265/88 521/174
8 125882 Mille Marie Frederiksen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 266/95 241/81 507/176
9 103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 250/79 255/82 505/161

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab U1H

1 100794 Michelle Leth Wehage Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 288/95 289/97 577/192
2 41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 283/97 282/93 565/190
3 50168 Kasper Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening 276/90 284/98 560/188
4 108726 Louise Rasmussen Herrested Skytteforening 269/91 281/95 550/186
5 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 273/92 275/93 548/185
6 107857 Anders Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub 285/95 260/86 545/181
7 53043 Simon Løje Faxe Skytteforening 271/88 263/87 534/175
8 88819 Anni Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening 269/91 263/87 532/178
9 103912 Malou E. M. Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 250/83 255/87 505/170
10 118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub 244/77 225/78 469/155
11 32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening 174/52 204/67 378/119

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab U2H

1 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 281/96 285/96 566/192
2 95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 272/91 278/96 550/187
3 95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS 262/89 271/86 533/175
4 37275 Tobias Volck Hybholt Ballerup Skytteforening 265/87 263/87 528/174
5 128153 Cecilie Rahbek Nielsen Grindsted Skyttekreds 270/92 258/87 528/179

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H1

1 35678 Frans M. Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening 291/97 295/98 586/195
2 34981 Jonas Kofoed Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 293/97 287/95 580/192
3 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 282/92 289/99 571/191
4 57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 284/96 287/93 571/189
5 45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 281/93 287/96 568/189
6 114868 Victor Burnev Holmegaard Skytteforening 279/93 284/96 563/189
7 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 279/92 276/91 555/183
8 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 274/92 276/92 550/184

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H2

1 55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 276/92 286/97 562/189
2 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 281/95 280/95 561/190
3 45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I 277/93 281/91 558/184
4 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 277/87 269/89 546/176
5 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 268/86 264/88 532/174
6 111693 Allan Lund Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 268/89 255/84 523/173

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 280/93 278/95 558/188
2 25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub 277/95 280/91 557/186
3 116023 Tom Ottosen Næstved Skytteforening 270/92 273/90 543/182
4 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 271/92 271/91 542/183
5 104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 274/93 267/90 541/183
6 49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 270/90 269/90 539/180
7 93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 274/92 263/87 537/179
8 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 270/86 264/91 534/177
9 43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening 269/94 264/84 533/178
10 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 267/91 264/88 531/179
11 107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening 269/89 258/88 527/177
12 55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 253/90 272/93 525/183
13 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 258/87 263/94 521/181
14 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 268/85 244/82 512/167
15 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 245/88 258/84 503/172
16 132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 239/83 242/84 481/167

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H

1 35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 288/95 291/95 579/190
2 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 288/96 290/99 578/195
3 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 289/98 286/97 575/195
4 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 284/97 289/95 573/192
5 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 289/97 283/92 572/189
6 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening 286/98 283/96 569/194
7 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 284/94 284/94 568/188
8 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 288/94 273/90 561/184
9 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 278/90 282/94 560/184
10 121907 Elin Bækdal Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 274/92 281/93 555/185
11 131611 Hans Erik Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds 270/92 275/95 545/187
12 129671 Henrik Skjønnemand Ribe Skyttekreds 265/93 279/94 544/187
13 121580 Ulrich Hedegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 267/91 275/90 542/181
14 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 259/87 268/93 527/180
15 132651 Lærke Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 253/86 246/86 499/172
16 129863 Dinna Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 246/78 123/00 369/78

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H

1 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 281/95 281/93 562/188
2 34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 275/91 282/93 557/184
3 32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 276/91 279/94 555/185
4 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 275/91 278/92 553/183
5 56737 Renè Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 270/91 271/92 541/183
6 129200 Per Holm Vejle Skytteforening 241/76 244/81 485/157
7 114619 Niels Jørgen Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening 244/78 235/80 479/158

Luftpistol, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 282/98 289/100 571/198
2 103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 281/95 285/96 566/191
3 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 280/93 274/90 554/183

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse BK

1 110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 298/99
2 118403 Nicklas Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening 292/98
3 121017 Ella lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 291/97
4 129094 Paw Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 290/96
5 111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 286/93
6 112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds 284/96
7 108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 283/96
8 120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 280/90
9 99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i 276/94
10 122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening 276/91
11 119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 275/90
12 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 273/92
13 108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 273/90
14 119170 Nanna Degn Herrested Skytteforening 272/94
15 119585 Anton Hvillum Lunde Sg&I 270/90
16 126491 Alana Uldal Århus Pistolklub 270/87
17 130928 Oliver Keller Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 270/84
18 120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub 269/89
19 127731 Oliver Geertsen Skive Pistolklub 267/83
20 125486 Søren Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub 262/87
21 126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 259/88
22 132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 259/85
23 119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 258/84
24 121947 Oliver D. Boesen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 252/78
25 114804 Simon Sandgaard Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 248/79
26 125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 241/77
27 108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 238/78
28 119544 Daniel Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 237/77
29 132180 Marcus Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds 234/77
30 129928 Casper Husman Lunde Sg&I 226/74
31 132181 Lucas Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds 202/57
32 131705 Jens Kastrup Borup Aalborg Skyttekreds 198/66
33 133873 Kristoffer Haue Lunde Sg&I 192/65

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening 274/94
2 114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 272/92
3 99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 268/90
4 118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 267/94
5 115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. 267/93
6 125882 Mille Marie Frederiksen Sæby og omegns skytteforening 266/95
7 97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 265/89
8 132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening 261/85
9 127563 Amalie Lindvig Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening 259/88
10 125238 Caroline Bøgelund Dars Riis Grenå Skyttekreds 257/84
11 119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening 256/86
12 103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening 250/79
13 105089 Karla Auken Brøner Århus Pistolklub 242/82
14 129738 Henriette Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds 237/77
15 130195 Line Sørensen Haue Lunde Sg&I 210/66
16 122705 Rune Knudsen Varde Skytteforening 193/63

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse U1H

1 100794 Michelle Leth Wehage Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 288/95
2 107857 Anders Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub 285/95
3 41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 283/97
4 50168 Kasper Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening 276/90
5 17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 273/92
6 75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 271/90
7 53043 Simon Løje Faxe Skytteforening 271/88
8 27669 Jens Martin Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 270/88
9 108726 Louise Rasmussen Herrested Skytteforening 269/91
9 88819 Anni Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening 269/91
11 96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 253/89
12 103912 Malou E. M. Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 250/83
13 118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub 244/77
14 119497 Sarah Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening 224/75
15 32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening 174/52

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse U2H

1 103614 Benjamin Svenstrup Graves Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 281/96
2 128322 Cim Ib Elmann Lunde Sg&I 272/92
3 95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 272/91
4 128153 Cecilie Rahbek Nielsen Grindsted Skyttekreds 270/92
5 37275 Tobias Volck Hybholt Ballerup Skytteforening 265/87
6 95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS 262/89
7 125868 Michelle Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds 250/83
8 96742 Morten Larsen Holmegaard Skytteforening 231/79

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 34981 Jonas Kofoed Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 293/97
2 35678 Frans M. Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening 291/97
3 57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 284/96
4 33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 283/96
5 81265 Torben Breiner Hem Skytteforening 283/95
6 90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub 282/98
7 86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 282/96
8 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 282/92
9 105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening 281/96
10 59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening 281/93
10 45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber 281/93
12 50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 280/94
13 33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 280/92
14 114868 Victor Burnev Holmegaard Skytteforening 279/93
15 14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds 279/92
16 50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 279/91
17 82531 Frank Fougner Vejle Skytteforening 278/95
18 31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening 276/93
18 24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub 276/93
20 55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening 275/92
21 35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening 275/90
22 27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening 275/88
23 57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 274/92
24 59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 273/89
25 15548 Mads Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 270/90
26 56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 268/91

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening 281/95
2 50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 281/93
3 46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 280/96
4 45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I 277/93
5 12377 Tomas Lauridsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 277/87
6 55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 276/92
7 48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 276/91
8 76195 Keld Bojsen Århus Pistolklub 273/93
9 49602 Karsten E. Hollesen Særslev Skytteforening 273/91
10 38244 Leo Bergholt Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 272/92
11 121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds 272/91
12 92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening 269/93
13 111693 Allan Lund Nielsen Aalborg Skyttekreds 268/89
14 10551 Jan Elgaard Sørensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 268/86
15 57749 Finn Hallø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 266/94
16 39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 265/88
17 52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 263/86
17 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 263/86
19 88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening 262/89
20 21620 Michael Skot Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 256/91

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub 280/93
2 25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub 277/95
3 104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening 274/93
4 93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 274/92
5 34841 Thomas Illum Vejle Skytteforening 272/89
6 18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub 271/92
7 123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 271/87
8 116023 Tom Ottosen Næstved Skytteforening 270/92
9 49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening 270/90
10 55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening 270/86
11 43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening 269/94
12 24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub 269/93
13 107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening 269/89
14 110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 268/85
15 34970 Karen Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 268/84
16 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 267/91
17 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 266/91
18 121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening 265/84
19 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 263/82
20 125111 Ole Fischer Svendborg Skyttekreds 262/83
21 12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening 261/88
22 98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 259/84
23 50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 259/82
24 19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 258/87
25 89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening 257/79
26 31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening 254/81
27 55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 253/90
28 35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 253/81
29 50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening 251/86
30 113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening 250/94
31 39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 250/83
32 105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub 246/87
33 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 245/88
34 132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds 239/83
35 124866 Tim Olsen Strøby Skytteforening 238/83
36 116292 Bjarne Sidelmann Tilst Skytteforening 236/86
37 19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening 234/77

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H

1 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 289/98
2 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 289/97
3 103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 288/96
4 35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 288/95
5 42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 288/94
6 104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening 286/98
7 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 284/97
8 69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening 284/94
9 24634 Peer Boldsen Tilst Skytteforening 280/95
10 88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 278/90
11 92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening 275/93
12 126808 Michael Rasmussen Grenå Skyttekreds 274/94
13 121907 Elin Bækdal Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening 274/92
14 104890 Lone Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening 271/93
15 15458 Jesper Christiansen Ulsted Skytteforening 270/92
15 131611 Hans Erik Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds 270/92
17 101992 Jacob Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 269/92
18 127006 Iben Hald Nørgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 269/91
19 118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening 268/94
20 129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 267/93
21 121580 Ulrich Hedegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 267/91
22 129671 Henrik Skjønnemand Ribe Skyttekreds 265/93
23 68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening 264/86
24 77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 261/88
25 121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening 259/87
26 55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening 259/84
27 91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub 259/83
28 10158 Jan Hejgaard Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds 257/84
29 132651 Lærke Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds 253/86
30 132179 Simonia Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds 250/83
31 105656 Henrik Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening 246/79
32 129863 Dinna Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 246/78
33 107555 Ina Frahm Ribe Skyttekreds 245/87
34 95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening 243/83
35 45957 Lasse Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds 241/77

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H

1 57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 281/95
2 54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 278/95
3 24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub 277/95
4 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 277/94
5 20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening 277/93
6 32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening 276/91
7 49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 275/95
8 34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening 275/91
8 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 275/91
10 47289 Jan Rosenlund Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 274/92
10 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 274/92
12 59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening 272/90
12 81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening 272/90
14 12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening 272/87
15 24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Tilst Skytteforening 270/94
16 56737 Renè Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 270/91
17 35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 270/90
18 55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 269/92
18 31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening 269/92
20 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 269/90
21 19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening 268/95
22 17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening 268/87
23 92714 Stig Stendrup Hobro Egnens Skytteforening 268/84
24 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 264/88
25 71278 Peter Munck Eriksen Århus Pistolklub 261/85
26 19541 Robert Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening 260/88
27 40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds 259/80
28 24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 258/89
29 125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening 253/82
30 86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening 252/81
31 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 250/85
32 33828 Jens Jørn Ravn Vejle Skytteforening 248/84
33 56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening 247/79
34 114619 Niels Jørgen Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening 244/78
35 129200 Per Holm Vejle Skytteforening 241/76
36 38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 239/84
37 56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening 237/75

Luftpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 88608 Svend Peter Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening 282/98
2 103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening 281/95
3 32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening 280/93
4 131850 Carina Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening 269/93

Til toppen