DM 15 m Pistol 2018 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub U1H 205.000 205.000 Hovedskydning
107857 Anders Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub U1H 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
125486 Søren Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub BK 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub BK 240.000 240.000 Hovedskydning
126491 Alana Uldal Århus Pistolklub BK 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening V2H1 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening V2H1 236.000 236.000 Mesterskab
121613 Carsten Jensen Vejle Skytteforening V2H2 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
118404 Allan Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening V2H2 229.000 229.000 Hovedskydning
118403 Nicklas Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening BK 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
118403 Nicklas Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening BK 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening S2H2 213.000 213.000 Hovedskydning
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
57749 Finn Hallø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
57749 Finn Hallø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 254.000 254.000 Mesterskab
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 286.000 286.000 Hovedskydning
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 292.000 292.000 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 292.000 292.000 Mesterskab
121017 Ella lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 207.000 207.000 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 230.000 230.000 Mesterskab
35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V1H3 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
107555 Ina Frahm Ribe Skyttekreds V2H2 218.000 218.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 284.000 284.000 Mesterskab
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening FRI 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V1H1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V1H1 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H1 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug S2H2 231.000 231.000 Hovedskydning
106388 Peter Allan Reynolds Københavns Amts Skyttelaug S2H2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
111684 Tom Fangel Århus Pistolklub S2H2 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub S2H1 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub S2H1 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub V2H2 246.000 246.000 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening S2H1 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening S2H1 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H3 247.000 247.000 Hovedskydning
105938 Dan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H3 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening S2H2 220.000 220.000 Hovedskydning
53043 Simon Løje Kongsted Skytteforening U1H 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
53043 Simon Løje Kongsted Skytteforening U1H 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 283.000 283.000 Mesterskab
104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening V2H1 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
114868 Victor Burnev Holmegaard Skytteforening V1H1 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
96742 Morten Larsen Holmegaard Skytteforening U2H 218.000 218.000 Hovedskydning
55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening V1H1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
116023 Tom Ottosen Næstved Skytteforening V1H3 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
116023 Tom Ottosen Næstved Skytteforening V1H3 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
101390 Peter Nielsen Strøby Skytteforening V1H2 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
101390 Peter Nielsen Strøby Skytteforening V1H2 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
56737 Renè Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H1 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening S2H1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening S2H1 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening V2H1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening V2H1 286.000 286.000 Mesterskab
61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening S2H1 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
61194 Ib Naumann Vordingborg Skytteforening S2H1 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
117090 Hejdi Røygaard Vordingborg Skytteforening V2H2 225.000 225.000 Hovedskydning
117090 Hejdi Røygaard Vordingborg Skytteforening V2H2 242.000 242.000 Mesterskab
123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1H3 237.000 237.000 Hovedskydning
54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H4 242.000 242.000 Hovedskydning
68863 Jan Christiansen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H4 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H1 284.000 284.000 Mesterskab
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
129094 Paw Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening BK 227.000 227.000 Hovedskydning
129094 Paw Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening BK 232.000 232.000 Mesterskab
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening V1H1 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening S2H1 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening V1H1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
115517 Gerhard Wirenfeldt Viborg Skytteforening V1H1 274.000 274.000 Mesterskab
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening V1H3 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening V2H1 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 289.000 289.000 Hovedskydning
105096 Emil Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
105096 Emil Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
121625 Niklas Ipsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK 237.000 237.000 Mesterskab
121625 Niklas Ipsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK 228.000 228.000 Hovedskydning
124866 Tim Olsen Strøby Skytteforening V1H4 209.000 209.000 Hovedskydning
99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening JUN 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening JUN 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening S2H2 241.000 241.000 Mesterskab
55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening S2H2 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening JUN 244.000 244.000 Mesterskab
114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening JUN 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
125486 Søren Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub BK 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening S2H1 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening FRI 284.000 284.000 Mesterskab
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug V2H1 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug U2H 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
92240 Rasmus Wrønding Elf Københavns Amts Skyttelaug U2H 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
111684 Tom Fangel Århus Pistolklub S2H2 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening V1H2 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
120878 Rasmus Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening V2H1 259.000 259.000 Mesterskab
120879 Martin Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening V2H2 236.000 236.000 Hovedskydning
120879 Martin Drejer Slagelse Skytteforening V2H2 232.000 232.000 Mesterskab
126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H1 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
126139 Tim Iversen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H1 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
106049 Dennis Martlev Slagelse Skytteforening V2H1 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
106049 Dennis Martlev Slagelse Skytteforening V2H1 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
133660 Michael Schou Slagelse Skytteforening V2H2 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
133660 Michael Schou Slagelse Skytteforening V2H2 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
133658 Peter Geertsen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H2 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
133658 Peter Geertsen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H2 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
130827 Brian Nordby-Andersen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H2 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
130827 Brian Nordby-Andersen Slagelse Skytteforening V2H2 243.000 243.000 Mesterskab
122278 Morten Danhøj Christiansen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H3 225.000 225.000 Hovedskydning
122278 Morten Danhøj Christiansen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H3 250.000 250.000 Mesterskab
126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H4 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
126289 Mike Lyons Nielsen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H4 246.000 246.000 Mesterskab
123347 Jens Per Johansen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H3 229.000 229.000 Hovedskydning
123347 Jens Per Johansen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H3 210.000 210.000 Mesterskab
76195 Keld Bojsen Århus Pistolklub V1H1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening V2H1 242.000 242.000 Hovedskydning
129902 Sussi Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening V2H1 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening V1H3 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
129903 Allan Sørensen Mullerup Skytteforening V1H3 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
101992 Jacob Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H1 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
101992 Jacob Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H1 286.000 286.000 Mesterskab
103735 Magnus Nielsen Knabstrup Skytteforening U2H 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
103735 Magnus Nielsen Knabstrup Skytteforening U2H 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening U2H 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening U2H 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H2 236.000 236.000 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H2 251.000 251.000 Mesterskab
57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H1 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
133690 Micki Bang Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening U2H 237.000 237.000 Hovedskydning
133690 Micki Bang Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening U2H 218.000 218.000 Mesterskab
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening V1H4 229.000 229.000 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening V1H4 220.000 220.000 Mesterskab
71278 Peter Munck Eriksen Århus Pistolklub S2H1 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
71278 Peter Munck Eriksen Århus Pistolklub S2H1 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub V1H2 244.000 244.000 Hovedskydning
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening V1H2 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
119496 Ole Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening V1H2 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
126244 Leif Thrysøe Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
126244 Leif Thrysøe Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 233.000 233.000 Hovedskydning
57705 Jan Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
57705 Jan Dietz Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening V1H3 229.000 229.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening V1H3 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening V1H2 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening V1H3 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1H3 242.000 242.000 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1H3 246.000 246.000 Mesterskab
122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening V2H2 218.000 218.000 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel Tryg Idrætsklub V2H1 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
67769 Bo Carstensen RI 98 Skytteforening V1H4 211.000 211.000 Hovedskydning
111972 Ole Breum Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V2H2 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
111972 Ole Breum Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 V2H2 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
120301 Justin Vinther Breum RI 98 Skytteforening V2H2 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
120301 Justin Vinther Breum RI 98 Skytteforening V2H2 244.000 244.000 Mesterskab
93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H2 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H4 236.000 236.000 Hovedskydning
49602 Karsten E. Hollesen Særslev Skytteforening V1H2 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub V1H1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H2 230.000 230.000 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H2 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
91804 Morten Jensen Slagelse Skytteforening V1H2 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H1 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 245.000 245.000 Mesterskab
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 243.000 243.000 Mesterskab
122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening BK 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening BK 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
133538 Benjamin Hendrich Rice Ballerup Skytteforening V2H2 243.000 243.000 Hovedskydning
133538 Benjamin Hendrich Rice Ballerup Skytteforening V2H2 247.000 247.000 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening U1H 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening U1H 266.000 266.000 Mesterskab
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1H3 255.000 255.000 Hovedskydning
128748 Flemming Nielsen Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V1H3 254.000 254.000 Mesterskab
133066 Christopher Yau Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H2 216.000 216.000 Hovedskydning
133066 Christopher Yau Osted/Lejre Skytteforening 27.kr. V2H2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening V1H2 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V1H2 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening V1H2 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
97223 Mads Dallerup Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H4 224.000 224.000 Hovedskydning
130273 Martin Lund Tyllesen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H4 219.000 219.000 Hovedskydning
49401 Asger Thomsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H1 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
49953 Poul Basse Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H1 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
119192 Anders Nielsen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2H1 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
121631 Kim Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2H1 215.000 215.000 Hovedskydning
130955 Brian Berry Olsen Krarup/Espe Skydning V2H1 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
111850 Claus Rasmussen Nyborg Skytteforening V2H1 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
127780 Carl Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening V2H2 243.000 243.000 Hovedskydning
105320 Daniel Broxgaard Nyborg Skytteforening V2H2 242.000 242.000 Hovedskydning
120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening V2H1 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 291.000 291.000 Mesterskab
126744 Nikolaj Pedersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 231.000 231.000 Hovedskydning
126744 Nikolaj Pedersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 250.000 250.000 Mesterskab
128322 Cim Ib Elmann Lunde Sg&I U2H 246.000 246.000 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1H1 287.000 287.000 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1H1 286.000 286.000 Mesterskab
49907 Max Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1H2 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
49907 Max Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening V1H2 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 246.000 246.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H2 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H2 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
114354 Danni Lorentzen Mullerup Skytteforening V1H2 243.000 243.000 Hovedskydning
114354 Danni Lorentzen Mullerup Skytteforening V1H2 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
132546 Selcuk Akyurek Mullerup Skytteforening V2H2 237.000 237.000 Hovedskydning
132546 Selcuk Akyurek Mullerup Skytteforening V2H2 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
130195 Line Sørensen Haue Lunde Sg&I JUN 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
129928 Casper Husman Lunde Sg&I BK 215.000 215.000 Hovedskydning
119585 Anton Hvillum Lunde Sg&I BK 247.000 247.000 Hovedskydning
48111 Ketil D Carstensen Lunde Sg&I V1H2 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I V1H2 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I V1H2 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I V1H1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I V1H1 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H2 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H1 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
33828 Jens Jørn Ravn Vejle Skytteforening S2H2 216.000 216.000 Hovedskydning
34970 Karen Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V1H2 247.000 247.000 Hovedskydning
20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening S2H1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
121089 Sven Kliese Vejle Skytteforening V2H1 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
121089 Sven Kliese Vejle Skytteforening V2H1 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 232.000 232.000 Hovedskydning
121947 Oliver D. Boesen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 220.000 220.000 Hovedskydning
34981 Jonas Kofoed Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V1H1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening U1H 242.000 242.000 Hovedskydning
132221 Niels Jørgen Amorsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. V2H2 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
132221 Niels Jørgen Amorsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. V2H2 240.000 240.000 Mesterskab
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening V1H2 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening U1H 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
90778 Simon Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening U1H 252.000 252.000 Mesterskab
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening V2H1 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening U1H 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening V2H1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Tilst Skytteforening S2H1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
16135 Anni Sørensen Mou og Omegns Skytteforening S2H1 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
105656 Henrik Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening V2H2 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening V2H2 239.000 239.000 Mesterskab
15458 Jesper Christiansen Ulsted Skytteforening V2H1 232.000 232.000 Hovedskydning
15548 Mads Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening V1H1 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
15548 Mads Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening V1H1 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
121447 Tim Sloth Johansen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H4 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
121447 Tim Sloth Johansen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H4 237.000 237.000 Mesterskab
132179 Simonia Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H2 230.000 230.000 Hovedskydning
121580 Ulrich Hedegaard Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
27669 Jens Martin Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds U1H 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
27669 Jens Martin Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds U1H 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening V1H1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
14851 Carsten Hansen Vodskov Skytteforening V1H1 284.000 284.000 Mesterskab
15054 Bettina Seerup Vodskov Skytteforening V2H2 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
15054 Bettina Seerup Vodskov Skytteforening V2H2 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening U2H 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening U2H 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening V1H1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening V1H1 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening S2H1 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening S2H1 274.000 274.000 Mesterskab
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening V1H2 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
131850 Carina Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening FRI 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
131850 Carina Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening FRI 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening JUN 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening JUN 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
92714 Stig Stendrup Hobro Egnens Skytteforening S2H1 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
99370 Brian Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V2H1 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening JUN 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
13489 Bent H. Christensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening V2H1 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
105678 Kurt Pedersen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening S2H1 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
131611 Hans Erik Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
131611 Hans Erik Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H1 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening S2H1 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
60041 Theodor Diener Roskilde Skytteforening S2H1 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
34292 Klaus Engebæk Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1H1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
34292 Klaus Engebæk Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1H1 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
34351 Brian Venø Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening V1H4 215.000 215.000 Hovedskydning
20881 Thomas Nør Horsens Skyttekreds V1H3 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
20881 Thomas Nør Horsens Skyttekreds V1H3 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 246.000 246.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening V1H2 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
81265 Torben Breiner Hem Skytteforening V1H1 286.000 286.000 Hovedskydning
39501 Allan E. Christensen Varde Skytteforening U2H 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub V1H1 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub U1H 225.000 225.000 Hovedskydning
100339 Lasse Møller Gregersen Århus Pistolklub U1H 244.000 244.000 Mesterskab
122815 Matis Helbo Knabstrup Skytteforening BK 221.000 221.000 Hovedskydning
128901 Sisse Sofie M. Mark Hillerød Skytteforening U2H 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
128901 Sisse Sofie M. Mark Hillerød Skytteforening U2H 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
24270 Morten Sepstrup Rønde Skytteforening V1H4 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 246.000 246.000 Hovedskydning
70267 Kim Nielsen Hellerup Skyde Selskab V1H4 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening S2H1 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
121907 Elin Bækdal Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2H1 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
116825 Søren Kaster Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2H1 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
18474 Bjarne Skibild Djurslands PistolKlub S2H1 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening S2H1 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub V1H2 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
132408 Johnny Birkelund Madsen Karup Skytteforening V1H4 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
132408 Johnny Birkelund Madsen Karup Skytteforening V1H4 235.000 235.000 Mesterskab
132944 Christian Jacobsen Viborg Skytteforening V1H4 209.000 209.000 Hovedskydning
33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 285.000 285.000 Mesterskab
113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H2 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H3 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds S2H1 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
41464 Carsten Qvist Holsted Skyttekreds S2H1 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
109668 Lena Thyssen Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
109668 Lena Thyssen Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H1 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
125238 Caroline Bøgelund Dars Riis Grenå Skyttekreds JUN 234.000 234.000 Hovedskydning
129738 Henriette Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds JUN 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
125868 Michelle Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds U2H 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
126808 Michael Rasmussen Grenå Skyttekreds V2H1 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
17560 Janni Staack Thygesen Allingåbro Skytteforening V2H1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
17560 Janni Staack Thygesen Allingåbro Skytteforening V2H1 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening S2H1 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
93542 Lone Krarup Hede Haderup Skytteforening V2H2 233.000 233.000 Hovedskydning
95373 Matilde Hede Haderup Skytteforening JUN 231.000 231.000 Hovedskydning
19541 Robert Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening S2H2 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
132796 Per Jakobsen Viborg Skytteforening V1H4 227.000 227.000 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V1H2 41.000 41.000 Hovedskydning
106729 Kristina Agerbæk Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H2 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
106729 Kristina Agerbæk Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H2 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
57538 Maja Gadeberg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H1 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
57538 Maja Gadeberg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H1 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds S2H2 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
124755 Claus Lindegaard Sundeved Skytteforening V1H4 223.000 223.000 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening V1H3 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub U1H 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub U1H 262.000 262.000 Mesterskab
88581 Lukas Asbjørn Møller Djurslands PistolKlub U1H 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
88581 Lukas Asbjørn Møller Djurslands PistolKlub U1H 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
82972 Carsten Tang-Petersen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden S2H1 221.000 221.000 Hovedskydning
117866 Henrik Rommel Skytteforeningen Krudttønden V2H1 222.000 222.000 Hovedskydning
120486 Selina Runge Erichsen Skytteforeningen Krudttønden U2H 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
71496 Rasmus Helbo Skytteforeningen Krudttønden V2H1 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1H3 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1H3 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1H2 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1H2 232.000 232.000 Mesterskab
132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H3 225.000 225.000 Hovedskydning
133873 Kristoffer Haue Lunde Sg&I BK 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
35678 Frans M. Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
35678 Frans M. Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
51823 Benny Jensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H2 244.000 244.000 Hovedskydning
46624 Niels Erik Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning V1H2 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2H1 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter V2H1 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
108726 Louise Rasmussen Herrested Skytteforening U1H 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
108726 Louise Rasmussen Herrested Skytteforening U1H 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
11094 Lars Peter Høgh Hjørring Skytteforening V1H2 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
129863 Dinna Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H2 223.000 223.000 Hovedskydning
129863 Dinna Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H2 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
116292 Bjarne Sidelmann Tilst Skytteforening V1H3 222.000 222.000 Hovedskydning
22459 Kjeld Poulsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening S2H2 240.000 240.000 Hovedskydning
22459 Kjeld Poulsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening S2H2 253.000 253.000 Mesterskab
21400 Preben Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening S2H1 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
21400 Preben Rasmussen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening S2H1 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H2 246.000 246.000 Hovedskydning
41452 Freddy Holdensen Holsted Skyttekreds S2H2 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds V1H2 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
38223 Martin Svendsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1H3 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening V1H1 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
88819 Anni Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening U1H 236.000 236.000 Hovedskydning
133364 Alexander Angel Århus Pistolklub U1H 240.000 240.000 Hovedskydning
133364 Alexander Angel Århus Pistolklub U1H 241.000 241.000 Mesterskab
39145 Preben Duus Hermansen Helle Skytteforening V1H4 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
113272 Thorvald Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening V1H3 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening FRI 242.000 242.000 Hovedskydning
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening FRI 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
125882 Mille Marie Frederiksen Sæby og omegns skytteforening JUN 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
125882 Mille Marie Frederiksen Sæby og omegns skytteforening JUN 228.000 228.000 Mesterskab
132795 Henrik Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening V1H4 249.000 249.000 Hovedskydning
133986 Charlotte Hamburger Hjorthede Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 247.000 247.000 Hovedskydning
133986 Charlotte Hamburger Hjorthede Ballerup Skytteforening FRI 237.000 237.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen