DM 15 m Pistol 2018 (Luftpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V1H1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening V1H1 289.000 289.000 Mesterskab
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening FRI 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
32164 Michael Brandt Lind Skytteforening FRI 274.000 274.000 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 289.000 289.000 Mesterskab
107555 Ina Frahm Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 289.000 289.000 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 286.000 286.000 Mesterskab
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
103038 Malthe Fogh Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening JUN 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening S2H 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
121017 Ella lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 291.000 291.000 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 295.000 295.000 Mesterskab
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 298.000 298.000 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 299.000 299.000 Mesterskab
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
100794 Michelle Leth Wehage Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening U1H 288.000 288.000 Hovedskydning
100794 Michelle Leth Wehage Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening U1H 289.000 289.000 Mesterskab
103912 Malou E. M. Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening U1H 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
103912 Malou E. M. Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening U1H 255.000 255.000 Mesterskab
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
120010 Melanie Bengtson Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
129863 Dinna Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 246.000 246.000 Hovedskydning
129863 Dinna Guldborg Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 123.000 123.000 Mesterskab
57749 Finn Hallø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H2 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
57562 John Bønnicke Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 287.000 287.000 Mesterskab
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 288.000 288.000 Hovedskydning
103840 Henrik Lerfeldt Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 290.000 290.000 Mesterskab
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 284.000 284.000 Mesterskab
54709 Peter Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening S2H 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
123152 Jesper Ørbæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening V1H3 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening V2H 289.000 289.000 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening V2H 283.000 283.000 Mesterskab
56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening S2H 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
56737 Renè Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
56737 Renè Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening S2H 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening V1H3 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
55005 Sune S. Rongsted Ornebjerg Skytteforening V1H3 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
116023 Tom Ottosen Næstved Skytteforening V1H3 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
116023 Tom Ottosen Næstved Skytteforening V1H3 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
55920 Lars Jensen Næstved Skytteforening V1H1 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
96742 Morten Larsen Holmegaard Skytteforening U2H 231.000 231.000 Hovedskydning
114868 Victor Burnev Holmegaard Skytteforening V1H1 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
114868 Victor Burnev Holmegaard Skytteforening V1H1 284.000 284.000 Mesterskab
104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening V2H 286.000 286.000 Hovedskydning
104108 Robert Torpe Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening V2H 283.000 283.000 Mesterskab
104890 Lone Meulengracht Faxe Skytteforening V2H 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening V1H1 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
53043 Simon Løje Faxe Skytteforening U1H 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
53043 Simon Løje Faxe Skytteforening U1H 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening S2H 247.000 247.000 Hovedskydning
125004 Victor R. Ehlers Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
121947 Oliver D. Boesen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
119625 Ida Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening BK 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening JUN 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
119622 Clara Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening JUN 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening JUN 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
114506 Marius Funck Oddermose Stege Ndr. Skytteforening JUN 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub S2H 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
24504 John Jørgensen Århus Pistolklub S2H 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
91152 Gitte Nysten Hansen Århus Pistolklub V2H 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
76195 Keld Bojsen Århus Pistolklub V1H2 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
105089 Karla Auken Brøner Århus Pistolklub JUN 242.000 242.000 Hovedskydning
126491 Alana Uldal Århus Pistolklub BK 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
126491 Alana Uldal Århus Pistolklub BK 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub BK 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
120849 Christine Nedergaard Nielsen Århus Pistolklub BK 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
125486 Søren Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub BK 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
125486 Søren Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub BK 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
107857 Anders Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub U1H 285.000 285.000 Hovedskydning
107857 Anders Kaa Bach Århus Pistolklub U1H 260.000 260.000 Mesterskab
118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub U1H 244.000 244.000 Hovedskydning
118790 Mads Strange Århus Pistolklub U1H 225.000 225.000 Mesterskab
25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub V1H3 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
25773 Tim Bergfriedt Strange Århus Pistolklub V1H3 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening FRI 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
103737 Kristina Svenstrup Jensen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening FRI 285.000 285.000 Mesterskab
55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V1H2 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
55218 Jan Macdams Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V1H2 286.000 286.000 Mesterskab
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V1H3 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
55123 Preben Villadsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening V1H3 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
124866 Tim Olsen Strøby Skytteforening V1H3 238.000 238.000 Hovedskydning
55529 H. C. Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening S2H 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening JUN 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H 288.000 288.000 Hovedskydning
42046 Arnold Christensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H 273.000 273.000 Mesterskab
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
88770 Henrik Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
35103 Uffe Borch Hansen Vejle Skytteforening S2H 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
82531 Frank Fougner Vejle Skytteforening V1H1 278.000 278.000 Hovedskydning
35029 Gert Nielsen Vejle Skytteforening V1H1 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
35195 Kirsten Meldgaard Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V1H3 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening S2H 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
34726 Knud Erik Müller Vejle Skytteforening S2H 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
118403 Nicklas Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening BK 292.000 292.000 Hovedskydning
118403 Nicklas Daugaard Vejle Skytteforening BK 284.000 284.000 Mesterskab
129200 Per Holm Vejle Skytteforening S2H 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
129200 Per Holm Vejle Skytteforening S2H 244.000 244.000 Mesterskab
56284 Benny Christiansen Faxe Skytteforening S2H 237.000 237.000 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H 288.000 288.000 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H 291.000 291.000 Mesterskab
75089 Marcus Grosen Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening U1H 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
68245 Jim Poulsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 264.000 264.000 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V2H 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening BK 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
122285 Izabela Duracova Ballerup Skytteforening BK 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
59263 Povl Nissen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V2H 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening S2H 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
32683 Erling Jørgensen Lind Skytteforening S2H 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
27337 Mogens Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening V1H1 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
86797 Leif Ravn Hem Skytteforening S2H 252.000 252.000 Hovedskydning
129094 Paw Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening BK 290.000 290.000 Hovedskydning
129094 Paw Berthelsen Hem Skytteforening BK 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
121528 Jan Roager Petersen Viborg Skytteforening V1H3 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
101992 Jacob Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V2H 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
71278 Peter Munck Eriksen Århus Pistolklub S2H 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
19541 Robert Nielsen Viborg Skytteforening S2H 260.000 260.000 Hovedskydning
90854 Kim Laursen Skive Pistolklub V1H1 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
127731 Oliver Geertsen Skive Pistolklub BK 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
127731 Oliver Geertsen Skive Pistolklub BK 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
89684 Jes Spanggaard Haderup Skytteforening V1H3 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening V1H3 245.000 245.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening V1H3 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening V1H2 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening V1H2 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening V1H3 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening V1H3 258.000 258.000 Mesterskab
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1H3 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1H3 267.000 267.000 Mesterskab
129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening V2H 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H3 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
110912 Bjørn Madsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H3 244.000 244.000 Mesterskab
93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
93505 Helle Christoffersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening V1H3 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
49602 Karsten E. Hollesen Særslev Skytteforening V1H2 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
50437 Kent Grantoft Madsen Særslev Skytteforening V1H2 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
121881 Peter Søgaard Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds V1H2 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
108726 Louise Rasmussen Herrested Skytteforening U1H 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
108726 Louise Rasmussen Herrested Skytteforening U1H 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
50168 Kasper Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening U1H 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
50168 Kasper Nielsen Krogsbølle Skytteforening U1H 284.000 284.000 Mesterskab
128322 Cim Ib Elmann Lunde Sg&I U2H 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 284.000 284.000 Hovedskydning
112920 Sif Gorm Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK 292.000 292.000 Mesterskab
127563 Amalie Lindvig Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening JUN 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
127563 Amalie Lindvig Nielsen Lumby Skytteforening JUN 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
119170 Nanna Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
119170 Nanna Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK 270.000 270.000 Mesterskab
119585 Anton Hvillum Lunde Sg&I BK 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
49177 Therkel Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening S2H 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
45957 Lasse Pedersen Svendborg Skyttekreds V2H 241.000 241.000 Hovedskydning
125111 Ole Fischer Svendborg Skyttekreds V1H3 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
49981 Jan Hansen Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 269.000 269.000 Mesterskab
50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 251.000 251.000 Hovedskydning
50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening V1H3 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H3 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H3 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
130195 Line Sørensen Haue Lunde Sg&I JUN 210.000 210.000 Hovedskydning
129928 Casper Husman Lunde Sg&I BK 226.000 226.000 Hovedskydning
45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I V1H2 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
45123 Klaus Elian Lunde Sg&I V1H2 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I V1H2 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I V1H2 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening S2H 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening V2H 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening V2H 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
121612 Brian Holm Vejle Skytteforening V2H 268.000 268.000 Mesterskab
34841 Thomas Illum Vejle Skytteforening V1H3 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
34970 Karen Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V1H3 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
33828 Jens Jørn Ravn Vejle Skytteforening S2H 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
20850 John Mikkelsen Vejle Skytteforening S2H 277.000 277.000 Hovedskydning
34981 Jonas Kofoed Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V1H1 293.000 293.000 Hovedskydning
34981 Jonas Kofoed Hansen Vejle Skytteforening V1H1 287.000 287.000 Mesterskab
96343 Niels Bank Simonsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening U1H 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening V1H2 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
92122 Karina Hvid Lund Ringsted Skytteforening V2H 275.000 275.000 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK 277.000 277.000 Mesterskab
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds V1H3 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
114804 Simon Sandgaard Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 248.000 248.000 Hovedskydning
114804 Simon Sandgaard Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK 257.000 257.000 Mesterskab
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening U1H 204.000 204.000 Mesterskab
32302 Laura Brandt Lind Skytteforening U1H 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
31549 Per Jacobsen Ikast Skytteforening V1H3 254.000 254.000 Hovedskydning
119497 Sarah Dejgaard Aulum Skytteforening U1H 224.000 224.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
108556 Lars Krog Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening BK 291.000 291.000 Mesterskab
127006 Iben Hald Nørgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening V2H 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
24634 Peer Boldsen Tilst Skytteforening V2H 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
24741 Henryk Tenenbaum Tilst Skytteforening S2H 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 279.000 279.000 Hovedskydning
14860 Bo Lykholt Andreasen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H1 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
125882 Mille Marie Frederiksen Sæby og omegns skytteforening JUN 266.000 266.000 Hovedskydning
125882 Mille Marie Frederiksen Sæby og omegns skytteforening JUN 241.000 241.000 Mesterskab
15458 Jesper Christiansen Ulsted Skytteforening V2H 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
105656 Henrik Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening V2H 246.000 246.000 Hovedskydning
15548 Mads Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening V1H1 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
108109 Thomas Bøgh Jensen Ulsted Skytteforening BK 292.000 292.000 Mesterskab
132180 Marcus Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds BK 234.000 234.000 Hovedskydning
132181 Lucas Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds BK 202.000 202.000 Hovedskydning
132179 Simonia Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
121580 Ulrich Hedegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2H 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
121580 Ulrich Hedegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds V2H 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
12415 Ernst Klysner Jensen Års Skytteforening S2H 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
12167 Kim Levisen Års Skytteforening V1H3 261.000 261.000 Hovedskydning
105238 Mikkel Ranneberg Års Skytteforening V1H1 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening JUN 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
118530 Mie Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening JUN 272.000 272.000 Mesterskab
131850 Carina Marie Lassen Års Skytteforening FRI 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening V2H 243.000 243.000 Hovedskydning
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 282.000 282.000 Hovedskydning
88608 Svend Peter Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening FRI 289.000 289.000 Mesterskab
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening U2H 272.000 272.000 Hovedskydning
95234 Mikkel Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening U2H 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
99838 Nicki R. M. Jensen Hobro Egnens Skytteforening JUN 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
131611 Hans Erik Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
131611 Hans Erik Tjelum Aalborg Skyttekreds V2H 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 267.000 267.000 Hovedskydning
115896 Emil Strandgaard Kirke Hyllinge Skytteforening 32.kr. JUN 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
88819 Anni Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening U1H 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
88819 Anni Thovtrup Helle Skytteforening U1H 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening V1H2 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening V1H3 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Karup Skytteforening V1H1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
81265 Torben Breiner Hem Skytteforening V1H1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
119545 Rasmus Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
130928 Oliver Keller Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
130928 Oliver Keller Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK 265.000 265.000 Mesterskab
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening JUN 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening JUN 261.000 261.000 Mesterskab
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK 286.000 286.000 Hovedskydning
111814 Freja Sillesen Alslev Skytteforening BK 280.000 280.000 Mesterskab
122705 Rune Knudsen Varde Skytteforening JUN 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
24801 Lars Gregersen Århus Pistolklub V1H1 276.000 276.000 Hovedskydning
99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening JUN 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening JUN 276.000 276.000 Mesterskab
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
91721 Carsten Weinreich Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 278.000 278.000 Mesterskab
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub U1H 273.000 273.000 Hovedskydning
17871 Niklas Elmose Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub U1H 275.000 275.000 Mesterskab
119544 Daniel Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening BK 237.000 237.000 Hovedskydning
41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds U1H 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
41436 Jonas Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds U1H 282.000 282.000 Mesterskab
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 271.000 271.000 Hovedskydning
18542 Allan Andersen Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
31129 Jørn Termansen Karup Skytteforening S2H 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
19371 Bjarne Visgård Viborg Skytteforening S2H 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
24838 Frank Lahn Nielsen Bossow Djurslands PistolKlub V1H3 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H3 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 283.000 283.000 Hovedskydning
113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H3 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds S2H 259.000 259.000 Hovedskydning
35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds S2H 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS U2H 262.000 262.000 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS U2H 271.000 271.000 Mesterskab
132651 Lærke Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 253.000 253.000 Hovedskydning
132651 Lærke Jeppesen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 246.000 246.000 Mesterskab
125238 Caroline Bøgelund Dars Riis Grenå Skyttekreds JUN 257.000 257.000 Hovedskydning
129738 Henriette Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds JUN 237.000 237.000 Hovedskydning
125868 Michelle Boserup Grenå Skyttekreds U2H 250.000 250.000 Hovedskydning
126808 Michael Rasmussen Grenå Skyttekreds V2H 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
129671 Henrik Skjønnemand Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 265.000 265.000 Hovedskydning
129671 Henrik Skjønnemand Ribe Skyttekreds V2H 279.000 279.000 Mesterskab
114619 Niels Jørgen Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening S2H 244.000 244.000 Hovedskydning
114619 Niels Jørgen Andersen Allingåbro Skytteforening S2H 235.000 235.000 Mesterskab
17598 Per Olesen Allingåbro Skytteforening S2H 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
121907 Elin Bækdal Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2H 274.000 274.000 Hovedskydning
121907 Elin Bækdal Jensen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening V2H 281.000 281.000 Mesterskab
116292 Bjarne Sidelmann Tilst Skytteforening V1H3 236.000 236.000 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening V1H3 263.000 263.000 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1H1 281.000 281.000 Hovedskydning
45404 Rene Vogn Hesselager Fore. Sportsklubber V1H1 287.000 287.000 Mesterskab
131705 Jens Kastrup Borup Aalborg Skyttekreds BK 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131705 Jens Kastrup Borup Aalborg Skyttekreds BK 248.000 248.000 Mesterskab
19102 Kirsten Malene Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1H3 234.000 234.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1H3 258.000 258.000 Hovedskydning
19104 Kim Bitsch Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening V1H3 263.000 263.000 Mesterskab
132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H3 239.000 239.000 Hovedskydning
132183 Morten M. R. Jensen Aalborg Skyttekreds V1H3 242.000 242.000 Mesterskab
27669 Jens Martin Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds U1H 270.000 270.000 Hovedskydning
92714 Stig Stendrup Hobro Egnens Skytteforening S2H 268.000 268.000 Hovedskydning
133873 Kristoffer Haue Lunde Sg&I BK 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
35678 Frans M. Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 291.000 291.000 Hovedskydning
35678 Frans M. Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 295.000 295.000 Mesterskab
50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening V1H1 280.000 280.000 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening V1H3 269.000 269.000 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening V1H3 264.000 264.000 Mesterskab
105886 Henrik Auken Århus Pistolklub V1H3 246.000 246.000 Hovedskydning
21620 Michael Skot Skytteklubben DSB/ASF V1H2 256.000 256.000 Hovedskydning
38320 Inger Marie Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening S2H 239.000 239.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen