| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 200/09 200/14 400/23

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 200/09 200/14 400/23
2 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/10 200/08 400/18

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

2 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/10 200/08 400/18
3 120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 200/15 199/13 399/28

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

3 120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 200/15 199/13 399/28
4 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 200/10 199/11 399/21

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

4 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 200/10 199/11 399/21
5 111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/16 199/17 398/33

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

5 111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/16 199/17 398/33

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

6 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 199/13 199/11 398/24

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

6 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 199/13 199/11 398/24
7 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/14 199/09 398/23

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

7 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/14 199/09 398/23
8 115764 Benjamin Frisk Samsø Skytteforening 199/10 199/11 398/21

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

8 115764 Benjamin Frisk Samsø Skytteforening 199/10 199/11 398/21
9 120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 198/10 199/13 397/23

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

9 120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 198/10 199/13 397/23

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 130317 Julie Koustrup Rosenholm Skytteforening 200/12 200/10 400/22

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 130317 Julie Koustrup Rosenholm Skytteforening 200/12 200/10 400/22

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

2 106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening 199/08 200/10 399/18

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

2 106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening 199/08 200/10 399/18
3 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 197/07 196/05 393/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

3 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 197/07 196/05 393/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

4 107083 Freja Vinther Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/08 194/08 392/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

4 107083 Freja Vinther Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/08 194/08 392/16
5 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 194/05 194/08 388/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

5 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 194/05 194/08 388/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

6 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 191/03 195/06 386/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

6 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 191/03 195/06 386/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 197/08 199/06 396/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 197/08 199/06 396/14
2 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 193/05 189/01 382/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

2 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 193/05 189/01 382/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

3 129310 Elias Mandrup Fiske Odder Skytteforening 176/00 178/01 354/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

3 129310 Elias Mandrup Fiske Odder Skytteforening 176/00 178/01 354/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 191/06 194/04 385/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 191/06 194/04 385/10
2 127944 Sebastian Frisk Samsø Skytteforening 186/02 191/03 377/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

2 127944 Sebastian Frisk Samsø Skytteforening 186/02 191/03 377/05
3 134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 184/05 183/02 367/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

3 134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 184/05 183/02 367/07
4 134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 181/00 185/01 366/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

4 134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 181/00 185/01 366/01
5 99740 Frei Ovesen Samsø Skytteforening 177/00 170/00 347/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

5 99740 Frei Ovesen Samsø Skytteforening 177/00 170/00 347/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/15 200/13 400/28

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/15 200/13 400/28

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

2 102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Samsø Skytteforening 200/12 200/10 400/22

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

2 102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Samsø Skytteforening 200/12 200/10 400/22

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

3 110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds 198/06 198/07 396/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

3 110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds 198/06 198/07 396/13
4 119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening 198/11 197/07 395/18

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

4 119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening 198/11 197/07 395/18

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

5 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 199/06 196/06 395/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

5 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 199/06 196/06 395/12
6 109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Samsø Skytteforening 195/04 196/07 391/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

6 109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Samsø Skytteforening 195/04 196/07 391/11
7 108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Samsø Skytteforening 197/05 194/03 391/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

7 108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Samsø Skytteforening 197/05 194/03 391/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Samsø Skytteforening 196/06 196/07 392/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Samsø Skytteforening 196/06 196/07 392/13
2 111757 Mads Weidemann Bruhn Samsø Skytteforening 189/02 194/07 383/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

2 111757 Mads Weidemann Bruhn Samsø Skytteforening 189/02 194/07 383/09
3 106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 192/03 191/05 383/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

3 106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 192/03 191/05 383/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab US1

1 28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/04 197/05 397/09
2 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 196/06 198/09 394/15
3 48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 196/06 197/06 393/12
4 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 193/07 199/07 392/14
5 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 192/04 195/03 387/07
6 47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 192/03 192/02 384/05
7 25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 193/03 184/01 377/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab US2

1 25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 187/03 182/00 369/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab UÅ2

1 129203 Lea S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 195/01 196/08 391/09
2 133357 Sebastian Lukas Samsø Skytteforening 191/05 188/03 379/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/04 197/05 397/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub 197/05 195/07 392/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

2 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 196/06 198/09 394/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

2 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 197/05 194/05 391/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

3 48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 196/06 197/06 393/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

3 24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 192/02 195/04 387/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

4 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 193/07 199/07 392/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

4 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 193/06 191/03 384/09
5 17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 190/02 189/04 379/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

5 25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub 197/05 195/07 392/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

6 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 189/01 188/04 377/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

6 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 197/05 194/05 391/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

7 52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 185/04 182/00 367/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

7 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 192/04 195/03 387/07
8 24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 192/02 195/04 387/06
9 47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 192/03 192/02 384/05
10 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 193/06 191/03 384/09
11 17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 190/02 189/04 379/06
12 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 189/01 188/04 377/05
13 25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 193/03 184/01 377/04
14 52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 185/04 182/00 367/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 187/03 192/04 379/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 187/03 192/04 379/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

2 25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 189/02 187/01 376/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

2 25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 189/02 187/01 376/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

3 25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 189/03 186/01 375/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

3 25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 189/03 186/01 375/04
4 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 188/02 185/00 373/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

4 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 188/02 185/00 373/02
5 25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 187/03 182/00 369/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

5 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 183/01 185/00 368/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

6 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 183/01 185/00 368/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

6 81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 182/01 184/03 366/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

7 81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 182/01 184/03 366/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

7 99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 182/03 182/03 364/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

8 99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 182/03 182/03 364/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 179/04 179/00 358/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 179/04 179/00 358/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 200/07 199/10 399/17

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 200/07 199/10 399/17
2 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 198/10 200/12 398/22

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

2 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 198/10 200/12 398/22

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

3 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 199/08 199/10 398/18

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

3 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 199/08 199/10 398/18

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

4 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/09 200/10 397/19

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

4 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/09 200/10 397/19

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

5 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 198/06 199/08 397/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

5 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 198/06 199/08 397/14
6 25266 Michael Pedersen Samsø Skytteforening 199/06 197/07 396/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

6 25266 Michael Pedersen Samsø Skytteforening 199/06 197/07 396/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

7 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/09 198/08 395/17

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

7 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/09 198/08 395/17
8 25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/09 197/06 395/15

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

8 25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/09 197/06 395/15
9 25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening 196/09 198/07 394/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

9 25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening 196/09 198/07 394/16
10 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 197/10 197/07 394/17

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

10 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 197/10 197/07 394/17
11 115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/08 196/06 394/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

11 115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/08 196/06 394/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

12 90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 196/08 197/08 393/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

12 90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 196/08 197/08 393/16
13 96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 196/05 197/06 393/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

13 96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 196/05 197/06 393/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

14 115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 196/05 197/04 393/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

14 115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 196/05 197/04 393/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

15 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/04 195/07 391/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

15 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/04 195/07 391/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

16 109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening 197/06 192/02 389/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

16 109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening 197/06 192/02 389/08
17 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 194/08 191/00 385/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

17 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 194/08 191/00 385/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 134178 Karin Skov Ovesen Samsø Skytteforening 198/05 194/07 392/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 134178 Karin Skov Ovesen Samsø Skytteforening 198/05 194/07 392/12
2 128057 Flemming Skytt Samsø Skytteforening 192/02 195/04 387/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

2 129203 Lea S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 195/01 196/08 391/09
3 128057 Flemming Skytt Samsø Skytteforening 192/02 195/04 387/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

3 25333 Henrik Kjær Samsø Skytteforening 195/06 191/03 386/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

4 25333 Henrik Kjær Samsø Skytteforening 195/06 191/03 386/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

4 106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening 188/03 194/04 382/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

5 106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening 188/03 194/04 382/07
6 133357 Sebastian Lukas Samsø Skytteforening 191/05 188/03 379/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 133791 Thomas Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 195/09 194/05 389/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 133791 Thomas Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 195/09 194/05 389/14
2 131393 Anna Jessica Sandra Asp Samsø Skytteforening 192/01 190/04 382/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

2 131393 Anna Jessica Sandra Asp Samsø Skytteforening 192/01 190/04 382/05
3 131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening 187/00 191/02 378/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

3 131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening 187/00 191/02 378/00
4 128826 Søren Ørum Samsø Skytteforening 187/02 190/03 377/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

4 128826 Søren Ørum Samsø Skytteforening 187/02 190/03 377/05
5 97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 178/03 179/01 357/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

5 97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 178/03 179/01 357/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/14 198/05 398/19

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/14 198/05 398/19
2 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 198/07 199/11 397/18

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

2 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 198/07 199/11 397/18
3 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/07 199/06 397/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

3 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/07 199/06 397/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

4 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 199/10 198/06 397/16

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

4 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 199/10 198/06 397/16
5 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 199/13 197/09 396/22

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

5 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 199/13 197/09 396/22
6 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 197/08 198/06 395/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

6 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 197/08 198/06 395/14
7 25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 195/05 197/05 392/10

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

7 25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 195/05 197/05 392/10
8 25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening 195/02 196/05 391/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

8 25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening 195/02 196/05 391/07
9 26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 194/05 195/07 389/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

9 26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 194/05 195/07 389/12

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 194/03 194/06 388/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 194/03 194/06 388/09

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

2 25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening 189/04 194/04 383/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

2 25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening 189/04 194/04 383/08
3 25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 189/02 194/03 383/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

3 25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 189/02 194/03 383/05
4 Samsø Skytteforening 190/02 191/01 381/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

4 Samsø Skytteforening 190/02 191/01 381/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

5 25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening 193/04 188/02 381/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

5 25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening 193/04 188/02 381/06
6 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 188/02 187/01 375/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

6 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 188/02 187/01 375/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 189/02 193/03 382/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 189/02 193/03 382/05
2 26192 Birgit Just Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 186/01 188/02 374/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

2 26192 Birgit Just Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 186/01 188/02 374/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

3 95887 John Dyhr Kristensen Odder Skytteforening 181/03 176/01 357/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

3 95887 John Dyhr Kristensen Odder Skytteforening 181/03 176/01 357/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds 200/12 198/10 398/22

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds 200/12 198/10 398/22
2 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds 199/10 198/10 397/20

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

2 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds 199/10 198/10 397/20

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

3 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/08 197/06 394/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

3 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/08 197/06 394/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

4 129670 Malene Post Samsø Skytteforening 191/06 196/07 387/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

4 129670 Malene Post Samsø Skytteforening 191/06 196/07 387/13
5 129206 Ellen Bisgaard Samsø Skytteforening 193/04 194/03 387/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

5 129206 Ellen Bisgaard Samsø Skytteforening 193/04 194/03 387/07
6 129207 Niels Bisgaard Samsø Skytteforening 188/03 192/03 380/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

6 129207 Niels Bisgaard Samsø Skytteforening 188/03 192/03 380/06
7 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 176/00 178/01 354/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

7 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 176/00 178/01 354/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 200/15

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 200/15
2 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 200/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

2 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 200/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

2 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

2 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

4 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 200/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

4 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 200/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

5 111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/16

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

5 111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/16
6 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/14

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

6 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/14

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

7 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 199/13

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

7 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 199/13

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

8 115764 Benjamin Frisk Samsø Skytteforening 199/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

8 115764 Benjamin Frisk Samsø Skytteforening 199/10
9 120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 198/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

9 120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 198/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 130317 Julie Koustrup Rosenholm Skytteforening 200/12

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 130317 Julie Koustrup Rosenholm Skytteforening 200/12

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

2 106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening 199/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

2 106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening 199/08
3 107083 Freja Vinther Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

3 107083 Freja Vinther Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/08
4 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 197/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

4 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 197/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

5 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 194/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

5 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 194/05
6 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 191/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

6 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 191/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 197/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 197/08
2 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

2 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

3 129310 Elias Mandrup Fiske Odder Skytteforening 176/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

3 129310 Elias Mandrup Fiske Odder Skytteforening 176/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 191/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening 191/06
2 127944 Sebastian Frisk Samsø Skytteforening 186/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

2 127944 Sebastian Frisk Samsø Skytteforening 186/02
3 134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 184/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

3 134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 184/05
4 134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 181/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

4 134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 181/00
5 99740 Frei Ovesen Samsø Skytteforening 177/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

5 99740 Frei Ovesen Samsø Skytteforening 177/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/15

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 200/15
2 102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Samsø Skytteforening 200/12

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

2 102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Samsø Skytteforening 200/12

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

3 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 199/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

3 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 199/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

4 119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening 198/11

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

4 119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening 198/11
5 110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds 198/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

5 110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds 198/06
6 108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Samsø Skytteforening 197/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

6 108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Samsø Skytteforening 197/05
7 109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Samsø Skytteforening 195/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

7 109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Samsø Skytteforening 195/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Samsø Skytteforening 196/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Samsø Skytteforening 196/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

2 106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 192/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

2 106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 192/03
3 111757 Mads Weidemann Bruhn Samsø Skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

3 111757 Mads Weidemann Bruhn Samsø Skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse US1

1 28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/04
2 48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 196/06
2 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 196/06
4 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 193/07
5 25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 193/03
6 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 192/04
7 47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 192/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse US2

1 25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 187/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse UÅ2

1 129203 Lea S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 195/01
2 133357 Sebastian Lukas Samsø Skytteforening 191/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 197/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 200/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub 197/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

2 25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub 197/05
2 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 197/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

3 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 193/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

4 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 196/06
4 48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 196/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

4 24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 192/02
5 17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 190/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

6 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 193/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

6 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 189/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

7 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 193/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

7 52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 185/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

8 25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 193/03
9 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 192/04
10 47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 192/03
11 24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 192/02
12 17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 190/02
13 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 189/01
14 52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 185/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 189/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 189/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

2 25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

2 25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 189/02
3 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 188/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

3 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 188/02
4 25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 187/03
4 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 187/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

4 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 187/03
5 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 183/01
6 99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 182/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

6 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 183/01
7 99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 182/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

7 81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 182/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

8 81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening 182/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 179/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 179/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 200/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 200/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

2 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 199/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

2 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 199/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

3 25266 Michael Pedersen Samsø Skytteforening 199/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

3 25266 Michael Pedersen Samsø Skytteforening 199/06
4 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 198/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

4 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 198/10
5 25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

5 25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/09
6 115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

6 115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

7 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 198/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

7 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 198/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

8 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 197/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

8 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 197/10
9 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

9 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

9 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

9 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

11 109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening 197/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

11 109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening 197/06
12 25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening 196/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

12 25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening 196/09
13 90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 196/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

13 90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 196/08
14 115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 196/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

14 115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 196/05
14 96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 196/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

14 96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 196/05
16 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

16 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 196/04
17 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 194/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

17 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 194/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 134178 Karin Skov Ovesen Samsø Skytteforening 198/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 134178 Karin Skov Ovesen Samsø Skytteforening 198/05
2 25333 Henrik Kjær Samsø Skytteforening 195/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

2 25333 Henrik Kjær Samsø Skytteforening 195/06
3 128057 Flemming Skytt Samsø Skytteforening 192/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

3 129203 Lea S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 195/01
4 128057 Flemming Skytt Samsø Skytteforening 192/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

4 106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening 188/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

5 133357 Sebastian Lukas Samsø Skytteforening 191/05
6 106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening 188/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 133791 Thomas Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 195/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 133791 Thomas Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 195/09
2 131393 Anna Jessica Sandra Asp Samsø Skytteforening 192/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

2 131393 Anna Jessica Sandra Asp Samsø Skytteforening 192/01
3 128826 Søren Ørum Samsø Skytteforening 187/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

3 128826 Søren Ørum Samsø Skytteforening 187/02
4 131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening 187/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

4 131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening 187/00
5 97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 178/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

5 97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 178/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/14

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/14
2 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 199/13

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

2 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 199/13

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

3 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 199/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

3 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 199/10
4 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 198/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

4 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 198/07
4 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

4 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/07
6 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 197/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

6 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 197/08
7 25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 195/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

7 25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 195/05
8 25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening 195/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

8 25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening 195/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

9 26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 194/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

9 26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 194/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 194/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 194/03
2 25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening 193/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

2 25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening 193/04
3 Samsø Skytteforening 190/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

3 Samsø Skytteforening 190/02
4 25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening 189/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

4 25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening 189/04
5 25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

5 25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

6 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 188/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

6 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 188/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 189/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

2 26192 Birgit Just Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 186/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

2 26192 Birgit Just Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 186/01
3 95887 John Dyhr Kristensen Odder Skytteforening 181/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

3 95887 John Dyhr Kristensen Odder Skytteforening 181/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds 200/12

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds 200/12
2 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds 199/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

2 112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds 199/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

3 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

3 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 197/08
4 129206 Ellen Bisgaard Samsø Skytteforening 193/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

4 129206 Ellen Bisgaard Samsø Skytteforening 193/04
5 129670 Malene Post Samsø Skytteforening 191/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

5 129670 Malene Post Samsø Skytteforening 191/06
6 129207 Niels Bisgaard Samsø Skytteforening 188/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

6 129207 Niels Bisgaard Samsø Skytteforening 188/03
7 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 176/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

7 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 176/00

Til toppen