| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 200/12 200/11 400/23

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 200/12 200/11 400/23

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

2 111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/11 200/11 400/22

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

2 111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/11 200/11 400/22

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

3 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/05 200/13 400/18

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

3 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/05 200/13 400/18

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

4 120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 199/05 200/08 399/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

4 120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 199/05 200/08 399/13
5 130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/03 200/07 399/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

5 130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/03 200/07 399/10
6 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/04 200/05 399/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

6 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/04 200/05 399/09
7 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 200/08 199/13 399/21

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

7 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 200/08 199/13 399/21

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

8 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/08 200/07 398/15

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

8 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/08 200/07 398/15
9 115764 Benjamin Frisk Samsø Skytteforening 198/09 200/05 398/14

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

9 115764 Benjamin Frisk Samsø Skytteforening 198/09 200/05 398/14
10 120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 198/04 200/08 398/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

10 120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 198/04 200/08 398/12
11 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 197/13 198/05 395/18

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

11 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 197/13 198/05 395/18

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/04 197/03 394/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/04 197/03 394/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

2 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 196/02 195/02 391/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

2 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 196/02 195/02 391/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 107083 Freja Vinther Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 200/06 199/06 399/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 107083 Freja Vinther Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 200/06 199/06 399/12
2 106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening 197/03 197/05 394/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

2 106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening 197/03 197/05 394/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

3 130606 Emil Kaadt Odder Skytteforening 187/02 192/02 379/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

3 130606 Emil Kaadt Odder Skytteforening 187/02 192/02 379/04
4 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 193/03 183/01 376/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

4 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 193/03 183/01 376/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10 199/09 398/19

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10 199/09 398/19
2 102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Samsø Skytteforening 199/07 198/08 397/15

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

2 102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Samsø Skytteforening 199/07 198/08 397/15
3 108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Samsø Skytteforening 197/04 193/02 390/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

3 108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Samsø Skytteforening 197/04 193/02 390/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 111757 Mads Weidemann Bruhn Samsø Skytteforening 199/05 198/01 397/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 111757 Mads Weidemann Bruhn Samsø Skytteforening 199/05 198/01 397/06
2 109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Samsø Skytteforening 199/05 197/07 396/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

2 109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Samsø Skytteforening 199/05 197/07 396/12
3 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 196/04 199/11 395/15

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

3 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 196/04 199/11 395/15
4 106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/03 191/04 390/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

4 106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/03 191/04 390/07
5 98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/01 190/04 388/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

5 98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/01 190/04 388/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab US1

1 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 197/06 198/03 395/09
2 48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 197/01 198/05 395/06
3 28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/08 196/04 392/12
4 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 197/05 194/04 391/09
5 47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 197/03 194/03 391/06
6 25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 193/03 196/01 389/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab US2

1 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 196/04 190/03 386/07
2 104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds 189/03 181/01 370/04
3 25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 178/01 177/00 355/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab UÅ2

1 129203 Lea S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 200/10 196/01 396/11
2 133357 Sebastian Lukas Samsø Skytteforening 194/02 195/05 389/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 197/04 199/07 396/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 197/04 199/07 396/11
2 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 197/06 198/03 395/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

2 25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/04 196/03 394/07
3 17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 194/02 194/02 388/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

3 48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 197/01 198/05 395/06
4 25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/04 196/03 394/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

4 24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 191/03 190/03 381/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

5 28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/08 196/04 392/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

5 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 188/02 192/02 380/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

6 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 197/05 194/04 391/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

6 99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 180/00 184/02 364/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

7 47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 197/03 194/03 391/06
8 25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 193/03 196/01 389/04
9 17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 194/02 194/02 388/04
10 24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 191/03 190/03 381/06
11 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 188/02 192/02 380/04
12 99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 180/00 184/02 364/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 196/04 190/03 386/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 188/01 193/05 381/06
2 25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 190/04 191/01 381/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

2 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 188/01 193/05 381/06
3 25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 190/04 191/01 381/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

3 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 191/02 184/01 375/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

4 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 191/02 184/01 375/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

4 52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 185/02 187/02 372/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

5 52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 185/02 187/02 372/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

5 25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 188/01 182/00 370/01
6 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 181/00 185/01 366/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

6 25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 188/01 182/00 370/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

7 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 179/01 186/01 365/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

7 104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds 189/03 181/01 370/04
8 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 181/00 185/01 366/01
9 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 179/01 186/01 365/02
10 25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 178/01 177/00 355/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 178/00 178/01 356/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 178/00 178/01 356/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 199/06 200/13 399/19

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 199/06 200/13 399/19
2 115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/03 200/11 398/14

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

2 115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/03 200/11 398/14
3 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/12 199/09 398/21

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

3 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/12 199/09 398/21

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

4 25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 200/06 198/06 398/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

4 25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 200/06 198/06 398/12
5 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 198/06 199/07 397/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

5 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 198/06 199/07 397/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

6 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 197/06 199/08 396/14

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

6 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 197/06 199/08 396/14

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

7 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/07 197/04 395/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

7 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/07 197/04 395/11
8 96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/02 197/05 395/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

8 96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/02 197/05 395/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

9 25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening 194/03 200/06 394/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

9 25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening 194/03 200/06 394/09
10 109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening 197/07 196/08 393/15

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

10 109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening 197/07 196/08 393/15

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

11 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/04 194/06 392/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

11 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/04 194/06 392/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

12 90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 194/05 196/05 390/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

12 90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 194/05 196/05 390/10
13 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/07 194/07 390/14

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

13 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/07 194/07 390/14

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

14 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 192/05 194/01 386/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

14 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 192/05 194/01 386/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

15 115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 191/03 193/03 384/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

15 115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 191/03 193/03 384/06
16 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 190/03 192/01 382/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

16 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 190/03 192/01 382/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 129203 Lea S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 200/10 196/01 396/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 196/06 199/10 395/16
2 25333 Henrik Kjær Samsø Skytteforening 195/04 197/05 392/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

2 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 196/06 199/10 395/16
3 25333 Henrik Kjær Samsø Skytteforening 195/04 197/05 392/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

3 134178 Karin Skov Ovesen Samsø Skytteforening 197/07 194/01 391/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

4 134178 Karin Skov Ovesen Samsø Skytteforening 197/07 194/01 391/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

4 106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening 196/03 193/04 389/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

5 133357 Sebastian Lukas Samsø Skytteforening 194/02 195/05 389/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

5 131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening 197/06 192/03 389/09
6 133403 Henrik Kaadt Odder Skytteforening 178/01 174/01 352/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

6 106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening 196/03 193/04 389/07
7 131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening 197/06 192/03 389/09
8 133403 Henrik Kaadt Odder Skytteforening 178/01 174/01 352/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/14 200/08 400/22

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/14 200/08 400/22

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

2 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 200/04 198/04 398/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

2 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 200/04 198/04 398/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

3 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 199/06 198/07 397/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

3 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 199/06 198/07 397/13
4 25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 199/06 198/03 397/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

4 25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 199/06 198/03 397/09
5 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/04 198/04 397/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

5 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/04 198/04 397/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

6 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 197/05 198/04 395/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

6 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 197/05 198/04 395/09
7 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 196/03 196/04 392/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

7 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 196/03 196/04 392/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

8 25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/05 193/02 387/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

8 25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/05 193/02 387/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 197/03 195/00 392/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 197/03 195/00 392/03
2 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 192/02 195/02 387/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

2 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 192/02 195/02 387/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

3 25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening 191/00 193/05 384/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

3 25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening 191/00 193/05 384/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

4 25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 190/04 192/03 382/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

4 25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 190/04 192/03 382/07
5 Samsø Skytteforening 190/04 188/00 378/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

5 Samsø Skytteforening 190/04 188/00 378/04
6 26192 Birgit Just Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 184/02 191/02 375/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

6 26192 Birgit Just Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 184/02 191/02 375/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

7 116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 186/02 183/00 369/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

7 116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 186/02 183/00 369/02
8 25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening 188/00 175/00 363/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

8 25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening 188/00 175/00 363/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 129670 Malene Post Samsø Skytteforening 195/07 197/04 392/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 129670 Malene Post Samsø Skytteforening 195/07 197/04 392/11
2 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 166/00 170/00 336/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

2 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 166/00 170/00 336/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 200/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 200/12
2 111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

2 111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening 200/11

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

3 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 200/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

3 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 200/08
4 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

4 110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 200/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

5 120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 199/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

5 120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 199/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

6 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

6 126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/04
7 130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

7 130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

8 115764 Benjamin Frisk Samsø Skytteforening 198/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

8 115764 Benjamin Frisk Samsø Skytteforening 198/09
9 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

9 115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/08
10 120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 198/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

10 120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening 198/04
11 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 197/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

11 109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening 197/13

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening 197/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

2 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 196/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

2 131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening 196/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 107083 Freja Vinther Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 200/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 107083 Freja Vinther Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 200/06
2 106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening 197/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

2 106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening 197/03
3 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 193/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

3 129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 193/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

4 130606 Emil Kaadt Odder Skytteforening 187/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

4 130606 Emil Kaadt Odder Skytteforening 187/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening 199/10
2 102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Samsø Skytteforening 199/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

2 102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Samsø Skytteforening 199/07
3 108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Samsø Skytteforening 197/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

3 108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Samsø Skytteforening 197/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Samsø Skytteforening 199/05
1 111757 Mads Weidemann Bruhn Samsø Skytteforening 199/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Samsø Skytteforening 199/05
1 111757 Mads Weidemann Bruhn Samsø Skytteforening 199/05
3 106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

3 106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 199/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

4 98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

4 98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Samsø Skytteforening 198/01
5 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 196/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J2

5 112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 196/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse US1

1 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 197/06
2 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 197/05
3 47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 197/03
4 48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 197/01
5 28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/08
6 25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 193/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse US2

1 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 196/04
2 104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds 189/03
3 25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 178/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse UÅ2

1 129203 Lea S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 200/10
2 133357 Sebastian Lukas Samsø Skytteforening 194/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub 198/04
2 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 197/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

2 99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 197/06
3 84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 197/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

3 17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 194/02
4 24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 191/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

4 19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening 197/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

5 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 188/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

5 47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 197/03
6 48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening 197/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

6 99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 180/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

7 28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 196/08
8 17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 194/02
9 25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 193/03
10 24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub 191/03
11 19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 188/02
12 99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 180/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 191/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening 196/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

2 25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 190/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

2 25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 191/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

3 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 188/01
3 25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 188/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

3 25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening 190/04
4 104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds 189/03
5 25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening 188/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

5 52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 185/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

5 25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening 188/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

6 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 181/00
7 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 179/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

7 52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 185/02
8 25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 181/00
9 48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 179/01
10 25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening 178/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 178/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 178/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 200/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening 200/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

2 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/12

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

2 116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/12
3 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 199/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

3 91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening 199/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

4 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

4 88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 198/07
5 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 198/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

5 25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening 198/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

6 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

6 126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 198/04
7 115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

7 115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/03
8 96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

8 96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening 198/02
9 109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening 197/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

9 109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening 197/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

10 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 197/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

10 88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds 197/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

11 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

11 106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 196/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

12 90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 194/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

12 90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening 194/05
13 25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening 194/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

13 25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening 194/03
14 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 192/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

14 91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening 192/05
15 115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 191/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

15 115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening 191/03
16 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 190/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

16 120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds 190/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 134178 Karin Skov Ovesen Samsø Skytteforening 197/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 129203 Lea S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening 200/10
2 134178 Karin Skov Ovesen Samsø Skytteforening 197/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

2 131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening 197/06
3 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 196/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

3 131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening 197/06
4 116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening 196/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

4 106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening 196/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

5 106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening 196/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

5 25333 Henrik Kjær Samsø Skytteforening 195/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

6 25333 Henrik Kjær Samsø Skytteforening 195/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

6 133403 Henrik Kaadt Odder Skytteforening 178/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

7 133357 Sebastian Lukas Samsø Skytteforening 194/02
8 133403 Henrik Kaadt Odder Skytteforening 178/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/14

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening 200/14

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

2 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 200/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

2 25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening 200/04
3 25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 199/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

3 25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 199/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

3 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 199/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

3 25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub 199/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

5 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

5 23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening 199/04
6 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 197/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

6 25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening 197/05
7 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 196/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

7 19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening 196/03
8 25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

8 25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening 194/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 197/03

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening 197/03
2 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 192/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

2 77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 192/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

3 25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening 191/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

3 25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening 191/00
4 Samsø Skytteforening 190/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

4 25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 190/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

4 25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening 190/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

4 Samsø Skytteforening 190/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

6 25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening 188/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

6 25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening 188/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

7 116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 186/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

7 116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening 186/02
8 26192 Birgit Just Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 184/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

8 26192 Birgit Just Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub 184/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 129670 Malene Post Samsø Skytteforening 195/07

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 129670 Malene Post Samsø Skytteforening 195/07
2 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 166/00

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

2 132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening 166/00

Til toppen