SamsØ-stævne 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
26192 Birgit Just Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
26192 Birgit Just Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
95887 John Dyhr Kristensen Odder Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
95887 John Dyhr Kristensen Odder Skytteforening SE3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129310 Elias Mandrup Fiske Odder Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
129310 Elias Mandrup Fiske Odder Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Samsø Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Samsø Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111757 Mads Weidemann Bruhn Samsø Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111757 Mads Weidemann Bruhn Samsø Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
134178 Karin Skov Ovesen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
134178 Karin Skov Ovesen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
99740 Frei Ovesen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
99740 Frei Ovesen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129206 Ellen Bisgaard Samsø Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129206 Ellen Bisgaard Samsø Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
129207 Niels Bisgaard Samsø Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129207 Niels Bisgaard Samsø Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107083 Freja Vinther Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107083 Freja Vinther Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128826 Søren Ørum Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
128826 Søren Ørum Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
25240 Ole Truelsen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
133357 Sebastian Lukas Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133357 Sebastian Lukas Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129204 Ida S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128057 Flemming Skytt Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128057 Flemming Skytt Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130317 Julie Koustrup Rosenholm Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130317 Julie Koustrup Rosenholm Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129203 Lea S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129203 Lea S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131393 Anna Jessica Sandra Asp Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131393 Anna Jessica Sandra Asp Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25266 Michael Pedersen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
25266 Michael Pedersen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129670 Malene Post Samsø Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129670 Malene Post Samsø Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
133791 Thomas Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
133791 Thomas Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25333 Henrik Kjær Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25333 Henrik Kjær Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133365 Jørgen Christian Helms Dalgaard Samsø Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115764 Benjamin Frisk Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115764 Benjamin Frisk Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127944 Sebastian Frisk Samsø Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127944 Sebastian Frisk Samsø Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
134279 Jonathan Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
134278 Valdemar Stensig Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen