SamsØ-stævne 2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VS1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VS1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VS1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VS1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VS1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
107083 Freja Vinther Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107083 Freja Vinther Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
129343 Anton Kremmer Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Beder-Malling Skytteforening VS2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening VS2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
106994 Casper Broge Odder Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening SE2 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
25511 Lars-Ingemann Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
133403 Henrik Kaadt Odder Skytteforening VÅ2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
133403 Henrik Kaadt Odder Skytteforening VÅ2 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
130606 Emil Kaadt Odder Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
130606 Emil Kaadt Odder Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
98179 Anders Holdt Christensen Samsø Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Samsø Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
109398 Nicoline Holm Pedersen Samsø Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
108748 Kathrine Jakobsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
111757 Mads Weidemann Bruhn Samsø Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111757 Mads Weidemann Bruhn Samsø Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
134178 Karin Skov Ovesen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
134178 Karin Skov Ovesen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
133357 Sebastian Lukas Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
133357 Sebastian Lukas Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
129203 Lea S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
129203 Lea S Knudsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
25213 Stine Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
25312 John Sander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
129670 Malene Post Samsø Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129670 Malene Post Samsø Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
91098 Peder Nedergaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
99690 Lasse T Andersen Samsø Skytteforening VS1 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
25333 Henrik Kjær Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
25333 Henrik Kjær Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds VS2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds VS2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VS3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VS3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 166.000 166.000 Hovedskydning
132627 Niels Nielsen Samsø Skytteforening FRI 170.000 170.000 Mesterskab
115764 Benjamin Frisk Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115764 Benjamin Frisk Samsø Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
26192 Birgit Just Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
26192 Birgit Just Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen