SamsØ-stævne 2018 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Viborg Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19407 Morten De Place Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening VS1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19746 Erik Skovmand Viborg Skytteforening VS1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening US2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
99561 Josefine Ø. Laursen Viborg Skytteforening US2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening US2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
107452 Sara Alexis Viborg Skytteforening US2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
81045 Thomas Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VS3 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
19544 Rasmus Holm Pedersen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
19477 Carsten Bjørn Viborg Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
90533 Kaja Laursen Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
19654 Knud Erik Holm Viborg Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101594 Victor Thomsen Viborg Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
131017 Malou Brorson Viborg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
28245 Louise Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening US1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
18341 Flemming Lauritsen Randers Skyttekreds FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Danielsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening VS1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening VS3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening VS3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds US2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds US2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Randers Skyttekreds FRI 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF SE2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112078 Kristoffer Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
115323 Niels Kvorning Viborg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
131055 Michael Lorenzen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106572 Mikael Holm Samsø Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen