DGI Fyn Holdfinaler Ungdom 15m 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122878 Conrad Ejsing Sørensen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122880 Toby Giesmann Paarup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131183 Albert Lind Paarup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100195 Ann Sofie Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107842 Jens-Christian Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121719 Felix Vever Krarup/Espe Skydning BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128101 Maja Ladov Krarup/Espe Skydning BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127761 Helene Ninn Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126487 Maria Munksgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129840 Hans Chr Rettrup Henriksen Særslev Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127956 Anne Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104341 Mark Held Skou Jensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95864 Max Autzen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
96978 Simon B Jensen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129844 Sara Borg Finnedal Middelfart Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117561 Mads Nærregaard Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
109288 Lea Hansen Horne Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128692 Emma Høgenhav Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126528 Ida Anusha Bisht Jacobsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121198 Nanna Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128693 Karen Armstrong Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen