DGI Fyn Holdfinaler Voksne 15m 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Holdkonkurrencer

Holdfinale Stilling

1 S�rslev Skytteforening
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen VS2 184/02
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen US1 195/04
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen VS1 193/03
50345 Signe Knudsen US1 191/04
Total 763/13
2 Horne Skytteforening
47955 Signe Steffensen US1 197/06
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen US1 187/02
48025 Morten Laursen VS1 186/01
47395 Jesper Eckardt VS2 184/04
Total 754/13
3 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
47854 Kurt Asmussen VS1 184/01
52514 Pia Nielsen VS1 192/01
107204 Sebastian Faber VS2 185/02
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen VS2 187/02
Total 748/06

Holdfinale Åben klasse

1 Paarup Skytteforening
52625 Hans Larsen VÅ1 194/04
52805 Steen Hansen VÅ1 196/04
52603 Jes Larsen VÅ1 193/04
52601 Jette K. Larsen VÅ1 200/08
Total 783/20
2 Kv�rndrup Idr�tsforening
112359 René L. Andersen VÅ1 199/08
102068 Henrik Holm Fenger VÅ1 193/04
46993 Lykke Jørgensen VÅ2 195/03
123597 Ulrik Karlskov VÅ3 192/05
Total 779/20
3 S�rslev Skytteforening
53723 Mikkel Villadsen VÅ1
104491 Marius Bendixen UÅ1 198/06
105011 Mads Bendixen VÅ1 198/14
110492 Peter H. Christensen VÅ1 192/06
Total 588/26
4 Horne Skytteforening
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær VÅ3 187/02
129084 Ejgil Jensen VÅ2 195/06
48198 Henning Steffensen VÅ1
128666 Heidi Nyborg VÅ3 191/02
Total 573/10

Holdfinale Senior

1 Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
49799 Anders Mortensen SE1 193/04
49092 Jens E. Christensen SE1 199/05
49316 John Iversen SE1 196/05
49823 Per Christiansen SE1 200/12
Total 788/26
2 S�rslev Skytteforening
49614 John Guld SE1 195/06
49486 Vang Jarl SE1 199/05
52481 Torben S. Nielsen SE1 194/05
49581 Lise Larsen SE1 196/06
Total 784/22
3 Bullerup Skyttekreds
50893 Bente M. Lohmann SE1 199/11
52205 Bent Johansen SE1 193/05
50995 Jens Nørregaard SE1 192/05
51383 Kurt Knudsen SE1 197/08
Total 781/29
4 Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
47303 gerda Rosenlund SE1 194/05
47289 Jan Rosenlund SE1 195/04
111418 Preben Hansen SE2 193/04
126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen SE3 191/01
Total 773/14
5 Sportsskydeklubben Odense
97562 Erik S. Rasmussen SE1 196/04
52665 Benny Sørensen SE2 191/02
104965 Regnar Nilsson SE1 193/04
52469 Arne W. Hansen SE2 193/01
Total 773/11
6 Horne Skytteforening
101762 Poul Erik Christensen SE1 193/04
48256 Conni Helding Larsen SE2
47932 Søren G. Pedersen SE2 195/03
48293 Bent Ove Hansen SE2
Total 388/07

Til toppen