DGI Fyn Holdfinaler Voksne 15m 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
49581 Lise Larsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening VS1 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening US1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107204 Sebastian Faber Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
121197 Thomas Brun Madsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
111418 Preben Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
126464 Ulrich Normann Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
47854 Kurt Asmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
52665 Benny Sørensen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
52469 Arne W. Hansen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
104965 Regnar Nilsson Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
97562 Erik S. Rasmussen Sportsskydeklubben Odense SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110492 Peter H. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
52625 Hans Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
52805 Steen Hansen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
52601 Jette K. Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128666 Heidi Nyborg Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102068 Henrik Holm Fenger Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123597 Ulrik Karlskov Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
49637 Henriette Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen