Sønderjysk Mesterskab på 15m Gevær (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
131945 Rasmus Rode Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131945 Rasmus Rode Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131947 Mark van den Hengel Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131947 Mark van den Hengel Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131946 Mathilde Andersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131946 Mathilde Andersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131220 Helge Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131220 Helge Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening VS2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
43283 Benny Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
43283 Benny Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
93997 Jacob Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93997 Jacob Jensen Tinglev Skyttekreds UÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43251 Johan P. Carstensen Tinglev Skyttekreds VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
43248 Jørn Grevsen Tinglev Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43248 Jørn Grevsen Tinglev Skyttekreds VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
84412 Per Brylle Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127318 Margrethe Jakobsen Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127318 Margrethe Jakobsen Gråsten Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
113043 Christian Petersen Gråsten Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113043 Christian Petersen Gråsten Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
43533 Mona Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43533 Mona Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43565 Iver Clausen Gråsten Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VS2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
39563 Nicki Fabricius Vojens Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121968 Kristoffer Boye Lyk Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121968 Kristoffer Boye Lyk Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124345 Mogens Jørgensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124345 Mogens Jørgensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122366 Simon Frisk Lund Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131957 Andreas Kanstrup Sørensen Vojens Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131956 Victor Hammer Vojens Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
125105 Mikkel Kjær Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121809 Malou Kragelund Vojens Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128739 Sara Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
112939 Emil Urbanski Vojens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112939 Emil Urbanski Vojens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128738 Jens-Christian Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107180 Joachim Jørgensen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131492 Karoline Skade Vojens Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
44078 Valdemar Nielsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
44317 Birgith Rothmeier Haderslev Skyttekreds SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
44249 Ib-Detlev Hulgard Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130316 Heine Christiansen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130316 Heine Christiansen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129117 Simon Marek Storbank Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129118 Tobias Havn Olsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
129896 Carl-Anton Beck Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120790 Kasper Clausen Sparta Idrætsforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120790 Kasper Clausen Sparta Idrætsforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
122187 Kira Vosny Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124343 Magnus Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
124343 Magnus Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS1 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
126409 Morten Franzen Jepsen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126409 Morten Franzen Jepsen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
116379 Marco Andersen Toftlund Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116379 Marco Andersen Toftlund Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98079 Bjarke Schmidt Toftlund Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98079 Bjarke Schmidt Toftlund Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
92416 Daniel M. Sommerlund Toftlund Skytteforening US2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122187 Kira Vosny Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129896 Carl-Anton Beck Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129118 Tobias Havn Olsen Haderslev Skyttekreds BK3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
129117 Simon Marek Storbank Haderslev Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128739 Sara Steenholdt Vojens Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121809 Malou Kragelund Vojens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
92416 Daniel M. Sommerlund Toftlund Skytteforening US2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
133459 Thor Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
133459 Thor Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 159.0 159.0 Hovedskydning
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
120161 Melissa V. Vestergaard Broagerlands Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120161 Melissa V. Vestergaard Broagerlands Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123157 Hans Nielsen Tychsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
123157 Hans Nielsen Tychsen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
117673 Jonas Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117673 Jonas Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
124451 Mona Kari Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124451 Mona Kari Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
124455 Svend Vincent Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124455 Svend Vincent Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122666 Karl Thomsen Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122666 Karl Thomsen Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
43337 Poul Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen