Helle Skydning 15m 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
130284 Jacob De-Jong Helle Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131880 William L.H. Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
131880 William L.H. Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
39278 Kurt Olsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
123139 Patrick Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123139 Patrick Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128115 Lykke Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128115 Lykke Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130898 Magnus Harslev Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
130898 Magnus Harslev Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
130994 Mads Gjøl Christensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130994 Mads Gjøl Christensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
130899 Esben Larsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130899 Esben Larsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126538 Viktor Sørensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127463 Julius S. Jensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127463 Julius S. Jensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
95835 Thomas Eriksen Ølgod Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
95835 Thomas Eriksen Ølgod Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131557 Christian Larsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
131557 Christian Larsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132457 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
41575 Holger Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
107727 Allan Toft Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130463 Hans Winther Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97267 Torben Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
97256 Kasper Stensgård Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
41701 Eigild Bangert Rødding Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
41663 Lars Jepsen Rødding Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128643 Jørgen Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128643 Jørgen Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124804 Viktor Røjkær Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124804 Viktor Røjkær Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110320 Heidi Henningsen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
119698 Mads Jacobsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119698 Mads Jacobsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
133380 Erik Krog Hundebøll Helle Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
133380 Erik Krog Hundebøll Helle Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132457 Ejgil Thuesen Brørup Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130284 Jacob De-Jong Helle Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130369 Frederik Bundgaard Dam Helle Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130369 Frederik Bundgaard Dam Helle Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
133377 Nicolaj Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130366 Joey Guldbrandsen Helle Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130366 Joey Guldbrandsen Helle Skytteforening UÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
133389 Andreas Ladefoged Helle Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
133378 Dan Vestergaard Hansen Helle Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130367 Ditte Søgaard Helle Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
130367 Ditte Søgaard Helle Skytteforening FRI 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107727 Allan Toft Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
132700 Victor Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132700 Victor Pedersen Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
41561 Jesper K. Pedersen Brørup Skyttekreds VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
115445 Bjarne Larsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115445 Bjarne Larsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114084 Magnus Ølgod Brørup Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39276 Laila Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
121542 Ivar Viftrup Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
121542 Ivar Viftrup Højgaard Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
112268 Svend Erik Nielsen Tistrup Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
112268 Svend Erik Nielsen Tistrup Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
117296 Niels Ole Hansen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
97437 Jes Lauridsen Tistrup Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
132301 Sofine Sejr Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132301 Sofine Sejr Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130047 Christoffer Hvenegaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130047 Christoffer Hvenegaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130220 Jamie Owen Sebastian Walther Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130220 Jamie Owen Sebastian Walther Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
107784 Ida Søndergaard Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107784 Ida Søndergaard Olesen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130369 Frederik Bundgaard Dam Helle Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130369 Frederik Bundgaard Dam Helle Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130743 Sofie Schütt Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
130743 Sofie Schütt Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127184 Kasper Jensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127184 Kasper Jensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
41489 Christian Falkner Sørensen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
110180 Kasper Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110180 Kasper Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123507 Katrine Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123507 Katrine Lund Pedersen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds US2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds US2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127795 Oliver H. Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds US2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen