LDT Luft 1.runde (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
121809 Malou Kragelund Vojens Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123206 Natasja Dahl Vojens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
44303 Camilla Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening US1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122364 Emma Sofia Vogt Widtfeldt Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127997 Nicolai Polaszk Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
118674 Lukas K. Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42429 Hanne Bergmann Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127629 René Lundorf Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85128 Horst Clausen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88384 Anette Lauritzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
42922 Kaj Christensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42834 Ole Hansen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
83010 Erik Dall Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
42992 Gunnar Holm Rasmussen Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
42425 Jan B. Sørensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132220 Signe Christensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
92418 Mads Kyhn Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42699 Frank Hansen Nordals Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117673 Jonas Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117673 Jonas Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127596 Freja Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127596 Freja Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127597 Loke Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127597 Loke Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131672 Kasper Byllemos Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131672 Kasper Byllemos Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
117670 Kasper Jørgensen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
132279 Freja Lindegaard Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
132277 Marcus Jacob Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
121102 Maximilian Laschke Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122187 Kira Vosny Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129314 Esben Holm Fabrin Perlewitz Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121104 Frederik Beck Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127880 Camilla Johannsen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116759 Oliver Hoeck Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116852 Jacob Jessen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130246 Mathias Kooijman Vojens Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
101767 Egon Johansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125104 Henrik Christian Schmidt Vojens Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128742 Hannibal Kramer Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123604 Line Thomsen Vojens Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127598 Lukas Karstens Vojens Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123929 Matilde Skinderholm Vojens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen