Hertugskydning 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
131450 Mie Møller Krogh Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
133527 Mads Jensen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121968 Kristoffer Boye Lyk Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122666 Karl Thomsen Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
42421 Jørgen Lyk Sønderborg Skyttekreds SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133459 Thor Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
131450 Mie Møller Krogh Broagerlands Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
120161 Melissa V. Vestergaard Broagerlands Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
133695 Marianne Holbeck-Brendel Midtals Skytteforening FRI 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
133695 Marianne Holbeck-Brendel Midtals Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118674 Lukas K. Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
111065 Jacob Haunstrup Midtals Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
111065 Jacob Haunstrup Midtals Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
111062 Henning Popp Midtals Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
133714 Jinlin Yang Midtals Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133714 Jinlin Yang Midtals Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111062 Henning Popp Midtals Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107186 Tove Haunstrup Midtals Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107186 Tove Haunstrup Midtals Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
42485 Keld Eiffert Midtals Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
42485 Keld Eiffert Midtals Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111063 Inge Popp Midtals Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111063 Inge Popp Midtals Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
42464 Ove Rahbek Midtals Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
42464 Ove Rahbek Midtals Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
42518 Christian Madsen Midtals Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
42518 Christian Madsen Midtals Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
42510 Hans Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
42510 Hans Jørgensen Midtals Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
133459 Thor Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
131279 Celina Hattesen Broagerlands Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
120161 Melissa V. Vestergaard Broagerlands Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
115910 August Have Hansen Svenstrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115910 August Have Hansen Svenstrup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130479 Torben Gotfred Meier Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen