Egebjerg Mesterskaber 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
46874 Torben Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening VS3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
46874 Torben Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening VS3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
97129 Birger Ploug Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
97129 Birger Ploug Ollerup Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
131049 Thomas Panum Ollerup Skytteforening VS3 157.000 157.000 Hovedskydning
131047 Oliver Panum Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
131048 Viktor Panum Ollerup Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
110111 Mads Emil Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
110111 Mads Emil Larsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122573 Mads Gammelgård Ollerup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
122573 Mads Gammelgård Ollerup Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127960 Henning Gammelgård Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
127960 Henning Gammelgård Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
96480 Aksel Damgaard Steffensen Tved Skyttekreds J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
46499 Henning Krogh Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
46499 Henning Krogh Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
46467 Lars Larsen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
46467 Lars Larsen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
46507 Hans Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
46507 Hans Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
46516 Emil Rasmussen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
46516 Emil Rasmussen Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
46519 Elinor Palsfort Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
46519 Elinor Palsfort Ulbølle S. G. & I. SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
86195 Susanne Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
86195 Susanne Jensen Ulbølle S. G. & I. VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
46472 Kristian Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
46472 Kristian Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
113885 Kresten Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113885 Kresten Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
128281 William Mogensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
128281 William Mogensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
124709 Mette Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
46993 Lykke Jørgensen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
132544 Louise Gotfredsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
132544 Louise Gotfredsen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
97085 Signe Henneberg Busk Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
125145 Kasper Dideriksen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
47005 Leif Christensen Tved Skyttekreds SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
128666 Heidi Nyborg Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112910 Sara Kirstine Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
125577 Anders Dideriksen Horne Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
46549 Anders Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening VS2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
46549 Anders Jensen Ollerup Skytteforening VS2 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
131445 Emil Mejdal Nielsen Lunde Sg&I BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
126930 Jeppe Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
97085 Signe Henneberg Busk Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
125145 Kasper Dideriksen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
125578 Nikolai Dideriksen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
131445 Emil Mejdal Nielsen Lunde Sg&I BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
129576 Frida Børge Lindell Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
129576 Frida Børge Lindell Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
131892 Nicolaj Bay Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
126930 Jeppe Søgaard Tved Skyttekreds J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
124709 Mette Pedersen Lunde Sg&I BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
129385 Hjalte Bøge Lindell Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131409 Josephine Gierahn Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
125578 Nikolai Dideriksen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112073 Steffen Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning VS3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
116812 Malou Elisabeth Bjælkerup Larsen Lunde Sg&I BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116812 Malou Elisabeth Bjælkerup Larsen Lunde Sg&I BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131044 Karla Ghor-Månsson Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
46861 Aage Stevnsgaard Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
112073 Steffen Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning VS3 173.000 173.000 Mesterskab
126871 Christina Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
128666 Heidi Nyborg Horne Skytteforening VÅ3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
125577 Anders Dideriksen Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
131892 Nicolaj Bay Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
46902 Svend Højmark Jensen Brændeskov/Brudager SG&I, Skydning SE3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
129385 Hjalte Bøge Lindell Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
131046 Martin G. Månsson Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
129084 Ejgil Jensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
133715 Katrine Raun Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
133715 Katrine Raun Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
46977 Mette Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112993 Christoffer Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
112993 Christoffer Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US2 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening US2 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
47031 Kathrine Greve Ollerup Skytteforening US2 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
126969 Emma Greve Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126969 Emma Greve Ollerup Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
46977 Mette Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
46886 Thomas Greve Ollerup Skytteforening VS3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
46886 Thomas Greve Ollerup Skytteforening VS3 171.000 171.000 Mesterskab
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds US2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
98459 Erik Solberg Christensen Svendborg Skyttekreds US2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
125088 Marcus Mørk Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
125088 Marcus Mørk Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127954 Angelina Sørensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
127954 Angelina Sørensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen