G.S.A.S. RETRO (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
21881 Jens Kjær Them Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
21881 Jens Kjær Them Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
66271 Lisbeth Arboe Jakobsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VS3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
66271 Lisbeth Arboe Jakobsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VS3 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131717 Matilde Engel Thomsen Them Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
21962 Ann-Kirstine Larsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
21962 Ann-Kirstine Larsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129772 Lars Erik Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
129772 Lars Erik Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
22446 Kristian Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
22446 Kristian Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127644 Lukas Moesgaard Petersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
127644 Lukas Moesgaard Petersen Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126232 Daniel Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
18564 Aage Thomsen Gjern Skyttekreds FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
18564 Aage Thomsen Gjern Skyttekreds FRI 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
90819 Anita Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
21417 Morten Christensen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
21497 Thorvald Ellehede Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110909 Carsten Mikkelsen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
19007 Mikael Mühlenfeldt Hannibalsen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
21443 Jørgen Olesen Ry-Emborg Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
22493 Karin Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
22493 Karin Stenger Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
18633 Ebbe Christiansen Gjern Skyttekreds SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
18633 Ebbe Christiansen Gjern Skyttekreds SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
121290 Michael H. Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
121290 Michael H. Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds VS3 151.0 151.0 Mesterskab
105430 Sebastian Nyhus Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
105430 Sebastian Nyhus Jensen Gjern Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
22294 Orla Smedegaard Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126233 Rasmus Klærke Silkeborg Skyttekreds BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
22253 Regner Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
95184 Richardt H. Hoffmann Them Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95184 Richardt H. Hoffmann Them Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
91533 Maria Hjorth Hoffmann Them Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
91533 Maria Hjorth Hoffmann Them Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
22623 Erling Hesel Silkeborg Skyttekreds SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
22414 Lise Mikkelsen Silkeborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
21759 Ann Klode Them Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
21759 Ann Klode Them Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
119958 Julie Sørensen Them Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
119958 Julie Sørensen Them Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
133723 Alma Hejlesen Engesvang Skyttekreds BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
133723 Alma Hejlesen Engesvang Skyttekreds BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen