Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Halvøskydning 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Faaborg Skytteforening
Herrested Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Højby Skytteforening
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
Nyborg Skytteforening
Ollerup Skytteforening
Otterup Skytteforening
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
Særslev Skytteforening
Sødinge Skytteforening
Tommerup Skytteforening
Tved Skyttekreds
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
48169
Jens Helding
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
48169
Jens Helding
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
117026
Emil Bruun Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
117026
Emil Bruun Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
125577
Anders Dideriksen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
125577
Anders Dideriksen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
112910
Sara Kirstine Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
112910
Sara Kirstine Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
48059
Marie Trolle Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
US2
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
48059
Marie Trolle Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
US2
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
122941
Helene Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
122941
Helene Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
128667
Sebastian Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
128667
Sebastian Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
116817
Sabrina Klara Christensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
116817
Sabrina Klara Christensen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
126871
Christina Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
126871
Christina Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
109289
Sebastian Joe Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
109289
Sebastian Joe Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
126732
Lukas Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
126732
Lukas Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
125578
Nikolai Dideriksen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
125578
Nikolai Dideriksen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
126872
Nicolai Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
126872
Nicolai Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
BK2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
125145
Kasper Dideriksen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
125145
Kasper Dideriksen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
128666
Heidi Nyborg
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
128666
Heidi Nyborg
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
46704
Knud F. Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VS1
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
46704
Knud F. Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VS1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
47932
Søren G. Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
47932
Søren G. Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
121088
Nikolai Kling Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
86191
Sofus Helding Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
86191
Sofus Helding Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
120920
Emma Klinck
Horne Skytteforening
J2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
133861
Hailey Johnson
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
126376
Jamie Johnson
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
179.000
179.000
Hovedskydning
121951
Mille Christensen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
121951
Mille Christensen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
130353
Pernille Middelbo Andersen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
132419
Emil K. Smidt
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
132419
Emil K. Smidt
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
133362
Oliver K. Smidt
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK4
159.000
159.000
Hovedskydning
131167
Karoline Hansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
131167
Karoline Hansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
130473
Frederik Mølbjerg
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
130473
Frederik Mølbjerg
Faaborg Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
48012
Niels Hansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
VS3
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
48012
Niels Hansen
Faaborg Skytteforening
VS3
165.000
165.000
Mesterskab
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
48314
Anders Feldballe Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
130575
Lucas Svendsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK4
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
130575
Lucas Svendsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
93657
Cathrine L. Kromann
Ollerup Skytteforening
UÅ2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
93657
Cathrine L. Kromann
Ollerup Skytteforening
UÅ2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
47395
Jesper Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
182.000
182.000
Hovedskydning
47395
Jesper Eckardt
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
129894
Jakob Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
129894
Jakob Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
46861
Aage Stevnsgaard
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
46861
Aage Stevnsgaard
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
46860
Åse Hansen
Ollerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
128665
Laura Nyborg
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
128665
Laura Nyborg
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
VS3
172.000
172.000
Hovedskydning
45926
Michael Hannemann Carlsen
Nyborg Skytteforening
VS3
167.000
167.000
Mesterskab
109288
Lea Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
109288
Lea Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
91453
Rasmus Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
US2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
91453
Rasmus Algren Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
US2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
52481
Torben S. Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
52481
Torben S. Nielsen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
49486
Vang Jarl
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
49486
Vang Jarl
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49348
Helle Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
47955
Signe Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
US1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
47955
Signe Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
US1
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
48025
Morten Laursen
Horne Skytteforening
VS1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
48025
Morten Laursen
Horne Skytteforening
VS1
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
112816
Bernhard Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
112816
Bernhard Hansen
Særslev Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
48225
Flemming Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
48225
Flemming Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
109881
Annika Stokkebro Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
109881
Annika Stokkebro Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
126568
Keld Reimer Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
126568
Keld Reimer Hansen
Otterup Skytteforening
VÅ2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
112359
René L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
112359
René L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
49820
Poul Olsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
49820
Poul Olsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
113885
Kresten Soelmark
Sødinge Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
113885
Kresten Soelmark
Sødinge Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
112360
Kristian L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
112360
Kristian L. Andersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
122281
Philip Peter Pedersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
122281
Philip Peter Pedersen
Kværndrup Idrætsforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
46614
Peter Falkvar Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
US2
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
46614
Peter Falkvar Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
US2
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
46778
Hans Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VS3
177.000
177.000
Hovedskydning
46778
Hans Hansen
Sødinge Skytteforening
VS3
173.000
173.000
Mesterskab
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
48212
Grete Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
48212
Grete Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
48198
Henning Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
48198
Henning Steffensen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
90487
Søren Thor Munkholm
Sødinge Skytteforening
US1
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
90487
Søren Thor Munkholm
Sødinge Skytteforening
US1
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
46519
Elinor Palsfort
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
46519
Elinor Palsfort
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
SE2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
46516
Emil Rasmussen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
46516
Emil Rasmussen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
SE2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
46467
Lars Larsen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
SE3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
46467
Lars Larsen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
SE3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
46507
Hans Jensen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
SE3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
46507
Hans Jensen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
SE3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
46499
Henning Krogh
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
SE2
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
46499
Henning Krogh
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
SE2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
86195
Susanne Jensen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
VÅ3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
86195
Susanne Jensen
Ulbølle S. G. & I.
VÅ3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
122828
Victor Holmegaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
122828
Victor Holmegaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
113869
Christian Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
113869
Christian Larsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
123212
Tobias Ellegaard Frederiksen
Sødinge Skytteforening
BK2
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
123212
Tobias Ellegaard Frederiksen
Sødinge Skytteforening
BK2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
129084
Ejgil Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
129084
Ejgil Jensen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
45763
Karl Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE3
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
45763
Karl Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE3
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
84584
Nicolai Jespersen
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
US2
169.000
169.000
Hovedskydning
84584
Nicolai Jespersen
Sdr. Broby Skytteforening
US2
169.000
169.000
Mesterskab
45755
Kurt Pedersen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
45755
Kurt Pedersen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
48836
Mogens Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
48836
Mogens Larsen
Herrested Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
114487
Bent Nielsen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
114487
Bent Nielsen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
47005
Leif Christensen
Tved Skyttekreds
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
47005
Leif Christensen
Tved Skyttekreds
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
122679
Madeleine Liv Larsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
131339
Casper Borum Andersen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
131339
Casper Borum Andersen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
130932
Kasper Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
130932
Kasper Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
131920
Gustav Mygind Jørgensen
Sødinge Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
131920
Gustav Mygind Jørgensen
Sødinge Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
129390
Henrik Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
129390
Henrik Jensen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
127810
Steen Juul
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
127810
Steen Juul
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
115307
Lars Christiansen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
115307
Lars Christiansen
Højby Skytteforening
VÅ3
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
127090
Kirstine Egholm
Højby Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
127090
Kirstine Egholm
Højby Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
127807
Mads Juul Marcker
Højby Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
127807
Mads Juul Marcker
Højby Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
129391
Teodor Kostadinov
Højby Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
129391
Teodor Kostadinov
Højby Skytteforening
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
126930
Jeppe Søgaard
Tved Skyttekreds
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
126930
Jeppe Søgaard
Tved Skyttekreds
J2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
127668
Cecilie Bjerregård
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
127668
Cecilie Bjerregård
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
90858
Lise Munter
Bullerup Skyttekreds
UÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
90858
Lise Munter
Bullerup Skyttekreds
UÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
107015
Jens Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
107015
Jens Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
47939
Susanne Trolle Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
47939
Susanne Trolle Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
97868
Kim Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
97868
Kim Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
112993
Christoffer Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK3
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
112993
Christoffer Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK3
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
112994
Vagn Erik Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
J2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
112994
Vagn Erik Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
J2
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
86197
Thor Kortegård Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
86197
Thor Kortegård Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
J1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
131892
Nicolaj Bay Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
131892
Nicolaj Bay Madsen
Ollerup Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
52514
Pia Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS1
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
52514
Pia Nielsen
Vissenbjerg Skytteforening
VS1
179.000
179.000
Mesterskab
48256
Conni Helding Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
48256
Conni Helding Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
48138
Jørgen Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
48138
Jørgen Andersen
Horne Skytteforening
VS2
174.000
174.000
Mesterskab
48293
Bent Ove Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
48293
Bent Ove Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
46845
Anette Larsen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
46500
Henning Frederiksen
Ollerup Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
100964
Anders Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ3
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
100964
Anders Pedersen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ3
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
131409
Josephine Gierahn
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK4
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
131409
Josephine Gierahn
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK4
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
129385
Hjalte Bøge Lindell
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
129385
Hjalte Bøge Lindell
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
115636
Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
115636
Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
123874
Casper Nielsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
123874
Casper Nielsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
126323
Nikita Forsman
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
126323
Nikita Forsman
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
115635
Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
115635
Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
119559
Matilde Hermann
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
119559
Matilde Hermann
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
123872
Mikkel Forsman
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
123872
Mikkel Forsman
Tommerup Skytteforening
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
125478
Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
125478
Alexander Holmstrøm Aalund
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
129576
Frida Børge Lindell
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK3
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
129576
Frida Børge Lindell
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
127926
Amalie Jensen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
127926
Amalie Jensen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
121230
Kim Aalund
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
121230
Kim Aalund
Kullerup/Refsvindinge If.
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
133856
Nicoline Nyborg
Horne Skytteforening
BK4
168.000
168.000
Hovedskydning
133856
Nicoline Nyborg
Horne Skytteforening
BK4
138.000
138.000
Mesterskab
133715
Katrine Raun Hansen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK4
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
133715
Katrine Raun Hansen
Tommerup Skytteforening
BK4
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
47799
Bo Haverholm Svendsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VS3
170.000
170.000
Hovedskydning
47799
Bo Haverholm Svendsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VS3
167.000
167.000
Mesterskab
130973
Bo Frydkjær Jørgensen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
VÅ3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
130973
Bo Frydkjær Jørgensen
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
VÅ3
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
120121
Peter Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
120121
Peter Ditlevsen
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
130983
Victoria Nyborg Frydkjær
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK4
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
130983
Victoria Nyborg Frydkjær
Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling
BK4
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
91738
Susanne Højbjerg
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
91738
Susanne Højbjerg
Tommerup Skytteforening
VÅ3
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
133918
Ole Svendsen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ3
181.000
181.000
Hovedskydning
133918
Ole Svendsen
Horne Skytteforening
VÅ3
170.000
170.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen