15 m Brande 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
133751 Hari R Krishhan Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
133751 Hari R Krishhan Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
94911 Jane Thychosen Brande Skytteforening FRI 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
33147 Peder Johansen Brande Skytteforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128327 Majse Lybker Brande Skytteforening BK3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
128327 Majse Lybker Brande Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Mesterskab
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Brande Skytteforening UÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
92763 Lars Søby Jensen Brande Skytteforening UÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127137 Mikkel Madsen Glud Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127137 Mikkel Madsen Glud Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
91839 Jack Abrahamsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
91839 Jack Abrahamsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
19905 Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
19905 Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
122920 Maja Madsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122920 Maja Madsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
34393 Børge Gjødsbøl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
SE1 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127384 Sofie Vitting Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
127384 Sofie Vitting Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
131346 Ranganatha C.N. Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
131346 Ranganatha C.N. Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
127162 Kim Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening VÅ3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
127162 Kim Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening VÅ3 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
132423 Nicolaj Rønhof Brink Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122694 Nikolai Stendorph Jelling fS US2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
122694 Nikolai Stendorph Jelling fS US2 174.000 174.000 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
130557 Lukas Stryhn Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128401 Alberth Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
129428 Gustav Paakjær Brande Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
129428 Gustav Paakjær Brande Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
120464 Phillip Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
120464 Phillip Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
130991 Mia Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
130989 Tobias Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
130989 Tobias Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
122498 Anette Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122498 Anette Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123136 Jessica Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123136 Jessica Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
127803 Julie Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
123738 Signe Bruun Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123738 Signe Bruun Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
130851 Hjalte Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
130851 Hjalte Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
122713 Jesper Møbjerg Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VS3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
103028 Steen Eskelund Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103028 Steen Eskelund Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
33382 Birgit Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
33382 Birgit Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122915 Laura Mortensen Glud Skytteforening BK1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
131831 Frederik Dyrlund Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
131831 Frederik Dyrlund Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
132915 Elias Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
132915 Elias Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
130885 Hanne Rasmussen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
130885 Hanne Rasmussen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
120460 Frederik Rye Rasmussen Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
120460 Frederik Rye Rasmussen Arnborg Idrætsforening J2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
120979 Michele Rasmussen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120979 Michele Rasmussen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
32360 Knud Bjerre Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
132786 Nicklas Vinther Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
132786 Nicklas Vinther Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
125316 Andreas Thode Fredericia Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125316 Andreas Thode Fredericia Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
132664 Delda Khalaf Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
132664 Delda Khalaf Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
131246 Nanna Jakobsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
131246 Nanna Jakobsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
130350 Oscar Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
130350 Oscar Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Gadbjerg Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Gadbjerg Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
131247 Xenia Rosenkvist Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
131247 Xenia Rosenkvist Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
123926 Jens V. Madsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
123926 Jens V. Madsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
130349 Brian Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
130349 Brian Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
33091 Søren Moesgård Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
33091 Søren Moesgård Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
130512 Marcus Kjelsmark Gydesen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
130512 Marcus Kjelsmark Gydesen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127845 Oliver Sletten Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
127845 Oliver Sletten Skarrild Idrætsforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
127846 Mikkel Bøndergård Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127846 Mikkel Bøndergård Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
130514 Nicklas Kjelsmark Gydesen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130514 Nicklas Kjelsmark Gydesen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
120820 Christian Helstrup Nielsen Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120820 Christian Helstrup Nielsen Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
127951 Kristian Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127951 Kristian Hansen Skarrild Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
128659 Simon Greve Østergaard Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
128659 Simon Greve Østergaard Skarrild Idrætsforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening VS3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Skarrild Idrætsforening VS3 168.000 168.000 Mesterskab
37076 Poul B. Rasmussen Skarrild Idrætsforening US2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
37076 Poul B. Rasmussen Skarrild Idrætsforening US2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
119773 Jakob Thyregaard Kallesø Videbæk Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123295 Kåre Thyregaard Videbæk Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
129954 Magnus Sundstrup Aulum Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
129954 Magnus Sundstrup Aulum Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131805 Emil Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
131805 Emil Sørensen Videbæk Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
129955 Nikolaj Gråkjær Egebæk Aulum Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
129955 Nikolaj Gråkjær Egebæk Aulum Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
31756 Bo Udby Andersen Ikast Skytteforening VÅ3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
31756 Bo Udby Andersen Ikast Skytteforening VÅ3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
133656 Christian Egebæk Aulum Skytteforening BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
133656 Christian Egebæk Aulum Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
37355 Niels Hybholt Videbæk Skytteforening VS3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
118128 Elisabeth Kirkegaard Lager Aulum Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening US1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
84371 Laura Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening US1 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
101602 Jonna Grønbæk Aulum Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
133665 Mathilde Skærlund Ejstrupholm Jagt- & Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
30629 Flemming Kristensen Aulum Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
133664 Daniyil Grekov Ejstrupholm Jagt- & Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
133666 Milana Reva Ejstrupholm Jagt- & Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
133663 Sergu Reva Ejstrupholm Jagt- & Skytteforening VÅ3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
33056 Andreas Adeler Ejstrupholm Jagt- & Skytteforening VS3 173.000 173.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening US2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
84370 Christina Bukalo Aulum Skytteforening US2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening UÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening UÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
37843 Jørn Jørgensen Skjern Skytteforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
37620 Søren Madsen Skjern Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
111599 Jesper Dam Nielsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111599 Jesper Dam Nielsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
122499 Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122499 Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen