15 m Brande 2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122920 Maja Madsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127137 Mikkel Madsen Glud Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127137 Mikkel Madsen Glud Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
121624 Simon Høgh Kristoffersen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121624 Simon Høgh Kristoffersen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
85067 Karin Christensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening UÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening UÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
125317 Emilie Thode Fredericia Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
125317 Emilie Thode Fredericia Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
125195 Anne Marie Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
88088 Marie Bæk Pagaard Skjern Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Fredericia Garnisons Idrætsforening VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening UÅ2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening UÅ2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
122498 Anette Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122498 Anette Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122499 Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
122499 Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen